Contact your Parish Council


Committee attendance

Earlier - Later
Council, 5 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Alan Bartlett 1
Councillor Mrs Annabelle Blackmore 3
Councillor Louise Brice 2
Councillor Anne Brindle 3
Councillor Heidi Bryant 3
Councillor David Burton 3
Councillor Tom Cannon 3
Councillor Brian Clark 3
Councillor Patrick Coates 3
Councillor Gary Cooke 3
Councillor Paul Cooper 3
Councillor Martin Cox 2
Councillor Mike Cuming 3
Councillor Dan Daley 3
Councillor Clive English 3
Councillor Robert Eves 2
Councillor Nikki Fissenden 3
Councillor Stanley Forecast 3
Councillor Gill Fort 3
Councillor Patrik Garten 3
Councillor Fay Gooch 3
Councillor Susan Grigg 3
Councillor Paul Harper 3
Councillor Tony Harwood 3
Councillor Michelle Hastie 3
Councillor Bob Hinder 3
Councillor Peter Holmes 3
Councillor Mrs Denise Joy 3
Councillor Dinesh Khadka 3
Councillor Ashleigh Kimmance 3
Councillor Malcolm McKay 3
Councillor Lewis McKenna 3
Councillor Derek Mortimer 3
Councillor Steve Munford 3
Councillor David Naghi 3
Councillor Gordon Newton 1
Councillor Lottie Parfitt-Reid 3
Councillor John Perry 3
Councillor Jonathan Purle 3
Councillor Marion Ring 3
Councillor Mrs Cynthia Robertson 3
Councillor Daniel Rose 3
Councillor Margaret Rose 0
Councillor Martin Round 3
Councillor Claudine Russell 3
Councillor Janetta Sams 3
Councillor Tom Sams 3
Councillor Denis Spooner 3
Councillor Mrs Val Springett 3
Councillor Ziggy Trzebinski 1
Councillor Richard Webb 3
Councillor Simon Webb 3
Councillor Nick de Wiggondene-Sheppard 1
Councillor Paul Wilby 2
Councillor Wendy Young 3
Planning Committee, 6 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Anne Brindle 4
Councillor David Burton 1
Councillor Patrick Coates 3
Councillor Martin Cox 4
Councillor Clive English 5
Councillor Robert Eves 3
Councillor Stanley Forecast 3
Councillor Patrik Garten 2
Councillor Tony Harwood 5
Councillor Peter Holmes 3
Councillor Ashleigh Kimmance 4
Councillor Malcolm McKay 2
Councillor Derek Mortimer 1
Councillor Steve Munford 5
Councillor Lottie Parfitt-Reid 1
Councillor John Perry 5
Councillor Martin Round 2
Councillor Claudine Russell 2
Councillor Denis Spooner 5
Councillor Mrs Val Springett 1
Councillor Ziggy Trzebinski 2
Councillor Wendy Young 5
Policy and Resources Committee, 6 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Mrs Annabelle Blackmore 4
Councillor Louise Brice 3
Councillor David Burton 5
Councillor Gary Cooke 4
Councillor Paul Cooper 2
Councillor Martin Cox 5
Councillor Clive English 4
Councillor Patrik Garten 1
Councillor Paul Harper 5
Councillor Michelle Hastie 1
Councillor Mrs Denise Joy 5
Councillor Dinesh Khadka 3
Councillor Ashleigh Kimmance 5
Councillor Steve Munford 4
Councillor Lottie Parfitt-Reid 5
Councillor John Perry 5
Councillor Jonathan Purle 2
Councillor Marion Ring 4
Councillor Martin Round 3
Councillor Richard Webb 1
Councillor Simon Webb 1
Strategic Planning and Infrastructure Committee, 6 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Anne Brindle 1
Councillor Brian Clark 4
Councillor Paul Cooper 4
Councillor Patrik Garten 3
Councillor Susan Grigg 4
Councillor Malcolm McKay 3
Councillor Steve Munford 3
Councillor Margaret Rose 1
Councillor Claudine Russell 4
Councillor Denis Spooner 4
Councillor Mrs Val Springett 3
Councillor Simon Webb 1