Contact your Parish Council


Committee attendance

Earlier - Later
Communities, Housing and Environment Committee, 7 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Alan Bartlett 2
Councillor Matthew Burton 0
Councillor Patrik Garten 1
Councillor Mrs Denise Joy 7
Councillor Dinesh Khadka 3
Councillor Ashleigh Kimmance 1
Councillor Lewis McKenna 4
Councillor Derek Mortimer 7
Councillor Steve Munford 2
Councillor Gordon Newton 2
Councillor John Perry 2
Councillor Eddie Powell 3
Councillor Jonathan Purle 5
Councillor Mrs Cynthia Robertson 2
Councillor Daniel Rose 7
Councillor Margaret Rose 7
Councillor Mrs Val Springett 1
Councillor Wendy Young 7
Council, 4 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Keith Adkinson 2
Councillor Alan Bartlett 2
Councillor Mrs Annabelle Blackmore 4
Councillor Louise Brice 4
Councillor Anne Brindle 3
Councillor Heidi Bryant 0
Councillor David Burton 4
Councillor Matthew Burton 2
Councillor Tom Cannon 2
Councillor Karen Chappell-Tay 2
Councillor Brian Clark 4
Councillor Patrick Coates 2
Councillor Gary Cooke 2
Councillor Paul Cooper 2
Councillor Martin Cox 3
Councillor Mike Cuming 4
Councillor Dan Daley 4
Councillor Clive English 2
Councillor Robert Eves 2
Councillor Emily Fermor 1
Councillor Nikki Fissenden 2
Councillor Stanley Forecast 1
Councillor Gill Fort 4
Councillor Christopher Garland 2
Councillor Patrik Garten 4
Councillor Fay Gooch 4
Councillor Susan Grigg 4
Councillor Paul Harper 4
Councillor Georgia Harvey 2
Councillor Tony Harwood 2
Councillor Michelle Hastie 4
Councillor Bob Hinder 4
Councillor Peter Holmes 2
Councillor Mrs Denise Joy 4
Councillor Dinesh Khadka 4
Councillor Ashleigh Kimmance 3
Councillor Diana Lewins 2
Councillor Malcolm McKay 4
Councillor Lewis McKenna 2
Councillor Derek Mortimer 3
Councillor Steve Munford 3
Councillor David Naghi 4
Councillor Gordon Newton 2
Councillor Lottie Parfitt-Reid 4
Councillor John Perry 4
Councillor Eddie Powell 2
Councillor Jonathan Purle 3
Councillor Marion Ring 4
Councillor Mrs Cynthia Robertson 4
Councillor Daniel Rose 3
Councillor Margaret Rose 4
Councillor Martin Round 4
Councillor Claudine Russell 2
Councillor Janetta Sams 4
Councillor Tom Sams 3
Councillor Denis Spooner 4
Councillor Mrs Val Springett 3
Councillor Ziggy Trzebinski 2
Councillor Bryan Vizzard 2
Councillor Richard Webb 2
Councillor Simon Webb 1
Councillor Nick de Wiggondene-Sheppard 1
Councillor Paul Wilby 3
Councillor Wendy Young 3
Strategic Planning and Infrastructure Committee, 5 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor David Burton 3
Councillor Brian Clark 4
Councillor Paul Cooper 2
Councillor Clive English 3
Councillor Patrik Garten 5
Councillor Susan Grigg 5
Councillor Ashleigh Kimmance 1
Councillor Malcolm McKay 5
Councillor Steve Munford 5
Councillor Lottie Parfitt-Reid 3
Councillor Claudine Russell 2
Councillor Denis Spooner 5
Councillor Mrs Val Springett 1
Councillor Simon Webb 1