Contact your Parish Council


Committee attendance

Earlier - Later
Communities, Housing and Environment Committee, 5 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Alan Bartlett 4
Councillor Mrs Denise Joy 4
Councillor Lewis McKenna 3
Councillor Derek Mortimer 4
Councillor Gordon Newton 3
Councillor John Perry 2
Councillor Jonathan Purle 1
Councillor Margaret Rose 4
Councillor Simon Webb 4
Councillor Wendy Young 4
Council, 7 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Alan Bartlett 2
Councillor Mrs Annabelle Blackmore 7
Councillor Louise Brice 6
Councillor Anne Brindle 6
Councillor Heidi Bryant 3
Councillor David Burton 7
Councillor Tom Cannon 5
Councillor Brian Clark 4
Councillor Maureen Cleator 1
Councillor Patrick Coates 6
Councillor Richard Conyard 1
Councillor Gary Cooke 7
Councillor Paul Cooper 6
Councillor Martin Cox 7
Councillor Mike Cuming 5
Councillor Dan Daley 4
Councillor Clive English 7
Councillor Robert Eves 6
Councillor Nikki Fissenden 2
Councillor Stanley Forecast 3
Councillor Gill Fort 6
Councillor Patrik Garten 6
Councillor Fay Gooch 5
Councillor Susan Grigg 4
Councillor Paul Harper 6
Councillor Tony Harwood 4
Councillor Michelle Hastie 6
Councillor Bob Hinder 6
Councillor Peter Holmes 5
Councillor Stuart Jeffery 1
Councillor Mrs Denise Joy 6
Councillor Dinesh Khadka 6
Councillor Ashleigh Kimmance 6
Councillor Sandra Knatchbull 1
Councillor Malcolm McKay 2
Councillor Lewis McKenna 6
Councillor Derek Mortimer 6
Councillor Steve Munford 5
Councillor David Naghi 6
Councillor Gordon Newton 6
Councillor Lottie Parfitt-Reid 7
Councillor John Perry 7
Councillor Jonathan Purle 4
Councillor Marion Ring 4
Councillor Mrs Cynthia Robertson 4
Councillor Daniel Rose 5
Councillor Margaret Rose 6
Councillor Martin Round 5
Councillor Claudine Russell 6
Councillor Janetta Sams 6
Councillor Tom Sams 6
Councillor Denis Spooner 4
Councillor Mrs Val Springett 6
Councillor Ziggy Trzebinski 7
Councillor Richard Webb 3
Councillor Simon Webb 6
Councillor Nick de Wiggondene-Sheppard 3
Councillor Paul Wilby 2
Councillor Dan Wilkinson 1
Councillor Thomas Wilkinson 1
Councillor Wendy Young 7
Licensing Act 2003 Sub Committee, 1 meeting
Member Attendances
Councillor Clive English 1
Councillor Bob Hinder 1
Councillor Margaret Rose 0
Councillor Mrs Val Springett 1
Licensing Committee, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Anne Brindle 2
Councillor Gary Cooke 1
Councillor Clive English 2
Councillor Gill Fort 1
Councillor Patrik Garten 2
Councillor Bob Hinder 1
Councillor Mrs Denise Joy 2
Councillor David Naghi 1
Councillor Mrs Cynthia Robertson 1
Councillor Margaret Rose 2
Councillor Janetta Sams 1
Councillor Mrs Val Springett 2
Councillor Ziggy Trzebinski 2