Contact your Parish Council


Committee attendance

Earlier - Later
Council, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Alan Bartlett 2
Councillor Mrs Annabelle Blackmore 3
Councillor Louise Brice 2
Councillor Anne Brindle 2
Councillor Heidi Bryant 2
Councillor David Burton 3
Councillor Tom Cannon 3
Councillor Brian Clark 3
Councillor Maureen Cleator 3
Councillor Patrick Coates 3
Councillor Richard Conyard 3
Councillor Gary Cooke 3
Councillor Paul Cooper 1
Councillor Martin Cox 2
Councillor Clive English 2
Councillor Robert Eves 0
Councillor Stanley Forecast 3
Councillor Gill Fort 3
Councillor Patrik Garten 2
Councillor Fay Gooch 1
Councillor Susan Grigg 2
Councillor Paul Harper 1
Councillor Tony Harwood 2
Councillor Michelle Hastie 1
Councillor Bob Hinder 3
Councillor Peter Holmes 3
Councillor Stuart Jeffery 3
Councillor Mrs Denise Joy 3
Councillor Dinesh Khadka 2
Councillor Ashleigh Kimmance 3
Councillor Sandra Knatchbull 2
Councillor Lewis McKenna 3
Councillor Derek Mortimer 3
Councillor Steve Munford 3
Councillor David Naghi 3
Councillor Gordon Newton 3
Councillor Lottie Parfitt-Reid 3
Councillor John Perry 3
Councillor Marion Ring 0
Councillor Mrs Cynthia Robertson 3
Councillor Margaret Rose 1
Councillor Martin Round 2
Councillor Claudine Russell 3
Councillor Janetta Sams 3
Councillor Tom Sams 3
Councillor Denis Spooner 3
Councillor Mrs Val Springett 2
Councillor Ziggy Trzebinski 3
Councillor Richard Webb 2
Councillor Simon Webb 2
Councillor Nick de Wiggondene-Sheppard 1
Councillor Paul Wilby 1
Councillor Dan Wilkinson 3
Councillor Thomas Wilkinson 3
Councillor Wendy Young 3
Planning and Infrastructure Policy Advisory Committee, 7 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Mrs Annabelle Blackmore 6
Councillor David Burton 1
Councillor Brian Clark 4
Councillor Paul Cooper 5
Councillor Clive English 4
Councillor Patrik Garten 2
Councillor Susan Grigg 5
Councillor Stuart Jeffery 1
Councillor Ashleigh Kimmance 2
Councillor Steve Munford 6
Councillor Janetta Sams 1
Councillor Denis Spooner 6
Councillor Mrs Val Springett 5
Councillor Ziggy Trzebinski 5
Councillor Wendy Young 5
Planning Committee, 7 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Louise Brice 1
Councillor Anne Brindle 6
Councillor Patrick Coates 1
Councillor Paul Cooper 1
Councillor Martin Cox 5
Councillor Clive English 5
Councillor Robert Eves 1
Councillor Patrik Garten 1
Councillor Fay Gooch 1
Councillor Tony Harwood 4
Councillor Bob Hinder 1
Councillor Peter Holmes 5
Councillor Stuart Jeffery 1
Councillor Ashleigh Kimmance 4
Councillor Lewis McKenna 5
Councillor Steve Munford 6
Councillor John Perry 5
Councillor Martin Round 1
Councillor Claudine Russell 2
Councillor Denis Spooner 6
Councillor Mrs Val Springett 1
Councillor Ziggy Trzebinski 5
Councillor Dan Wilkinson 5
Councillor Wendy Young 5