Contact your Parish Council


Committee attendance

Earlier - Later
Audit, Governance and Standards Committee, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Alan Bartlett 1
Councillor Heidi Bryant 0
Councillor Martin Cox 1
Councillor Stanley Forecast 0
Councillor Patrik Garten 0
Councillor Stuart Jeffery 1
Councillor Dinesh Khadka 1
Councillor Sandra Knatchbull 1
Councillor Ziggy Trzebinski 1
Councillor Dan Wilkinson 1
Corporate Services Policy Advisory Committee, 4 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Louise Brice 4
Councillor Anne Brindle 3
Councillor Tom Cannon 3
Councillor Gary Cooke 4
Councillor Martin Cox 4
Councillor Clive English 4
Councillor Patrik Garten 1
Councillor Fay Gooch 3
Councillor Paul Harper 4
Councillor Bob Hinder 2
Councillor Dinesh Khadka 1
Councillor Steve Munford 1
Councillor John Perry 2
Council, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Alan Bartlett 2
Councillor Mrs Annabelle Blackmore 3
Councillor Louise Brice 3
Councillor Anne Brindle 3
Councillor Heidi Bryant 2
Councillor David Burton 3
Councillor Tom Cannon 3
Councillor Brian Clark 3
Councillor Maureen Cleator 3
Councillor Patrick Coates 3
Councillor Richard Conyard 3
Councillor Gary Cooke 3
Councillor Paul Cooper 2
Councillor Martin Cox 3
Councillor Clive English 3
Councillor Robert Eves 0
Councillor Stanley Forecast 3
Councillor Gill Fort 2
Councillor Patrik Garten 3
Councillor Fay Gooch 3
Councillor Susan Grigg 2
Councillor Paul Harper 3
Councillor Tony Harwood 0
Councillor Michelle Hastie 2
Councillor Bob Hinder 3
Councillor Peter Holmes 3
Councillor Stuart Jeffery 3
Councillor Mrs Denise Joy 3
Councillor Dinesh Khadka 1
Councillor Ashleigh Kimmance 3
Councillor Sandra Knatchbull 2
Councillor Lewis McKenna 2
Councillor Derek Mortimer 3
Councillor Steve Munford 3
Councillor David Naghi 3
Councillor Gordon Newton 3
Councillor Lottie Parfitt-Reid 3
Councillor John Perry 3
Councillor Marion Ring 0
Councillor Mrs Cynthia Robertson 3
Councillor Margaret Rose 2
Councillor Martin Round 2
Councillor Claudine Russell 3
Councillor Janetta Sams 3
Councillor Tom Sams 3
Councillor Denis Spooner 3
Councillor Mrs Val Springett 2
Councillor Ziggy Trzebinski 2
Councillor Richard Webb 2
Councillor Simon Webb 3
Councillor Nick de Wiggondene-Sheppard 1
Councillor Paul Wilby 1
Councillor Dan Wilkinson 3
Councillor Thomas Wilkinson 2
Councillor Wendy Young 3
Democracy and General Purposes Committee, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Alan Bartlett 1
Councillor Mrs Annabelle Blackmore 2
Councillor Gary Cooke 1
Councillor Paul Cooper 2
Councillor Clive English 1
Councillor Patrik Garten 1
Councillor Mrs Denise Joy 2
Councillor Margaret Rose 2
Councillor Richard Webb 0
Councillor Simon Webb 1
Economic Regeneration and Leisure Policy Advisory Committee, 5 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Louise Brice 1
Councillor Anne Brindle 2
Councillor Heidi Bryant 2
Councillor David Burton 3
Councillor Maureen Cleator 2
Councillor Stanley Forecast 5
Councillor Gill Fort 3
Councillor Patrik Garten 5
Councillor Fay Gooch 3
Councillor Paul Harper 5
Councillor Michelle Hastie 5
Councillor Bob Hinder 4
Councillor Mrs Denise Joy 1
Councillor David Naghi 4
Councillor Gordon Newton 1
Councillor Claudine Russell 5
Councillor Wendy Young 2
Licensing Committee, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Anne Brindle 1
Councillor Patrick Coates 1
Councillor Clive English 1
Councillor Gill Fort 0
Councillor Patrik Garten 0
Councillor Bob Hinder 0
Councillor Mrs Denise Joy 1
Councillor David Naghi 1
Councillor Lottie Parfitt-Reid 1
Councillor Mrs Cynthia Robertson 1
Councillor Claudine Russell 1
Councillor Janetta Sams 1
Councillor Mrs Val Springett 1
Councillor Ziggy Trzebinski 1
Overview & Scrutiny Committee, 8 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Mrs Annabelle Blackmore 1
Councillor Louise Brice 8
Councillor Anne Brindle 4
Councillor Tom Cannon 8
Councillor Maureen Cleator 7
Councillor Richard Conyard 8
Councillor Clive English 8
Councillor Patrik Garten 8
Councillor Michelle Hastie 2
Councillor Bob Hinder 5
Councillor Stuart Jeffery 8
Councillor Mrs Denise Joy 2
Councillor Sandra Knatchbull 8
Councillor Lewis McKenna 6
Councillor Dan Wilkinson 1
Councillor Thomas Wilkinson 5
Planning and Infrastructure Policy Advisory Committee, 4 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Mrs Annabelle Blackmore 4
Councillor David Burton 1
Councillor Brian Clark 3
Councillor Paul Cooper 3
Councillor Clive English 3
Councillor Patrik Garten 1
Councillor Susan Grigg 3
Councillor Ashleigh Kimmance 2
Councillor Steve Munford 3
Councillor Denis Spooner 4
Councillor Mrs Val Springett 4
Councillor Ziggy Trzebinski 3
Councillor Wendy Young 4