Contact your Parish Council


Committee attendance

Earlier - Later
Appraisal Sub-Committee of the Policy and Resources Committee, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor David Burton 0
Councillor Martin Cox 0
Councillor Clive English 0
Councillor Lottie Parfitt-Reid 0
Councillor John Perry 0
Communities, Housing and Environment Policy Advisory Committee, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Alan Bartlett 2
Councillor Anne Brindle 2
Councillor Richard Conyard 2
Councillor Clive English 1
Councillor Gill Fort 1
Councillor Bob Hinder 1
Councillor Dinesh Khadka 0
Councillor Lewis McKenna 2
Councillor Gordon Newton 2
Councillor Lottie Parfitt-Reid 1
Councillor Margaret Rose 1
Councillor Martin Round 1
Councillor Richard Webb 2
Councillor Simon Webb 1
Councillor Dan Wilkinson 1
Councillor Wendy Young 2
Council, 4 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Alan Bartlett 1
Councillor Mrs Annabelle Blackmore 4
Councillor Louise Brice 4
Councillor Anne Brindle 4
Councillor Heidi Bryant 1
Councillor David Burton 4
Councillor Tom Cannon 4
Councillor Brian Clark 2
Councillor Maureen Cleator 2
Councillor Patrick Coates 4
Councillor Richard Conyard 2
Councillor Gary Cooke 4
Councillor Paul Cooper 3
Councillor Martin Cox 3
Councillor Mike Cuming 2
Councillor Dan Daley 2
Councillor Clive English 4
Councillor Robert Eves 3
Councillor Nikki Fissenden 0
Councillor Stanley Forecast 2
Councillor Gill Fort 4
Councillor Patrik Garten 3
Councillor Fay Gooch 1
Councillor Susan Grigg 1
Councillor Paul Harper 3
Councillor Tony Harwood 2
Councillor Michelle Hastie 3
Councillor Bob Hinder 4
Councillor Peter Holmes 4
Councillor Stuart Jeffery 2
Councillor Mrs Denise Joy 4
Councillor Dinesh Khadka 3
Councillor Ashleigh Kimmance 4
Councillor Sandra Knatchbull 2
Councillor Malcolm McKay 0
Councillor Lewis McKenna 4
Councillor Derek Mortimer 4
Councillor Steve Munford 2
Councillor David Naghi 4
Councillor Gordon Newton 4
Councillor Lottie Parfitt-Reid 4
Councillor John Perry 4
Councillor Jonathan Purle 0
Councillor Marion Ring 3
Councillor Mrs Cynthia Robertson 2
Councillor Daniel Rose 2
Councillor Margaret Rose 3
Councillor Martin Round 1
Councillor Claudine Russell 4
Councillor Janetta Sams 4
Councillor Tom Sams 4
Councillor Denis Spooner 2
Councillor Mrs Val Springett 4
Councillor Ziggy Trzebinski 4
Councillor Richard Webb 4
Councillor Simon Webb 4
Councillor Nick de Wiggondene-Sheppard 1
Councillor Paul Wilby 1
Councillor Dan Wilkinson 2
Councillor Thomas Wilkinson 2
Councillor Wendy Young 4
Economic Regeneration and Leisure Committee, 1 meeting
Member Attendances
Councillor Tom Cannon 0
Councillor Stanley Forecast 0
Councillor Paul Harper 0
Councillor Bob Hinder 0
Councillor David Naghi 0
Councillor Gordon Newton 0
Councillor Martin Round 0
Councillor Richard Webb 0
Councillor Simon Webb 0
Executive, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor David Burton 2
Councillor Paul Cooper 2
Councillor Lottie Parfitt-Reid 2
Councillor John Perry 2
Councillor Martin Round 1
Councillor Claudine Russell 1
Councillor Simon Webb 2
Planning Committee, 7 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Louise Brice 1
Councillor Anne Brindle 5
Councillor Paul Cooper 1
Councillor Martin Cox 6
Councillor Clive English 6
Councillor Robert Eves 0
Councillor Patrik Garten 2
Councillor Fay Gooch 1
Councillor Tony Harwood 6
Councillor Michelle Hastie 1
Councillor Bob Hinder 1
Councillor Peter Holmes 6
Councillor Ashleigh Kimmance 4
Councillor Lewis McKenna 3
Councillor Steve Munford 6
Councillor Gordon Newton 2
Councillor Lottie Parfitt-Reid 2
Councillor John Perry 6
Councillor Margaret Rose 2
Councillor Martin Round 2
Councillor Claudine Russell 1
Councillor Denis Spooner 6
Councillor Mrs Val Springett 2
Councillor Ziggy Trzebinski 5
Councillor Simon Webb 1
Councillor Dan Wilkinson 3
Councillor Wendy Young 4
Policy and Resources Committee, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Mrs Annabelle Blackmore 1
Councillor Louise Brice 1
Councillor David Burton 2
Councillor Gary Cooke 1
Councillor Paul Cooper 2
Councillor Martin Cox 2
Councillor Clive English 2
Councillor Patrik Garten 1
Councillor Paul Harper 2
Councillor Dinesh Khadka 1
Councillor Ashleigh Kimmance 1
Councillor Steve Munford 2
Councillor David Naghi 1
Councillor Lottie Parfitt-Reid 2
Councillor John Perry 2
Councillor Marion Ring 0
Councillor Martin Round 2
Councillor Nick de Wiggondene-Sheppard 0