Contact your Parish Council


Committee attendance

Earlier - Later
Audit, Governance and Standards Committee, 4 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Dan Daley 3
Councillor Nikki Fissenden 3
Councillor Janetta Sams 0
Councillor John Perry 3
Councillor Patrik Garten 1
Councillor Alan Bartlett 3
Councillor Anne Brindle 3
Councillor Ziggy Trzebinski 1
Councillor Mike Cuming 3
Councillor Martin Cox 3
Councillor Steve Munford 2
Communities, Housing and Environment Committee, 5 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Mrs Denise Joy 3
Councillor John Perry 1
Councillor Mrs Cynthia Robertson 1
Councillor Alan Bartlett 3
Councillor Lottie Parfitt 1
Councillor Jonathan Purle 4
Councillor Malcolm McKay 1
Councillor Wendy Young 3
Councillor Margaret Rose 3
Councillor Simon Webb 4
Councillor Lewis McKenna 3
Councillor Derek Mortimer 3
Councillor Martin Cox 1
Council, 5 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Dan Daley 5
Councillor Mrs Denise Joy 5
Councillor Mrs Annabelle Blackmore 5
Councillor Clive English 5
Councillor Tony Harwood 5
Councillor Nikki Fissenden 5
Councillor Paul Harper 5
Councillor Janetta Sams 5
Councillor Martin Round 5
Councillor John Perry 5
Councillor Mrs Cynthia Robertson 5
Councillor Marion Ring 3
Councillor David Naghi 5
Councillor Richard Webb 3
Councillor Louise Brice 4
Councillor Tom Sams 5
Councillor Brian Clark 5
Councillor Gill Fort 5
Councillor Fay Gooch 5
Councillor Paul Wilby 2
Councillor Michelle Hastie 5
Councillor Patrik Garten 5
Councillor Denis Spooner 5
Councillor Alan Bartlett 3
Councillor Daniel Rose 5
Councillor Lottie Parfitt 5
Councillor Jonathan Purle 5
Councillor Malcolm McKay 5
Councillor Ashleigh Kimmance 5
Councillor Bob Hinder 5
Councillor Wendy Young 5
Councillor Robert Eves 4
Councillor Dinesh Khadka 5
Councillor Margaret Rose 2
Councillor Anne Brindle 5
Councillor Claudine Russell 5
Councillor Peter Holmes 5
Councillor Stanley Forecast 5
Councillor Gary Cooke 5
Councillor Simon Webb 5
Councillor Tom Cannon 5
Councillor Heidi Bryant 5
Councillor Ziggy Trzebinski 3
Councillor Lewis McKenna 5
Councillor Patrick Coates 5
Councillor Paul Cooper 5
Councillor Nick de Wiggondene-Sheppard 3
Councillor David Burton 5
Councillor Derek Mortimer 5
Councillor Mike Cuming 5
Councillor Mrs Val Springett 5
Councillor Martin Cox 4
Councillor Susan Grigg 5
Councillor Steve Munford 5
Licensing Committee, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Mrs Denise Joy 2
Councillor Janetta Sams 1
Councillor Mrs Cynthia Robertson 1
Councillor David Naghi 2
Councillor Gill Fort 2
Councillor Patrik Garten 1
Councillor Lottie Parfitt 0
Councillor Jonathan Purle 1
Councillor Malcolm McKay 0
Councillor Bob Hinder 2
Councillor Dinesh Khadka 1
Councillor Anne Brindle 2
Councillor Claudine Russell 1
Councillor Heidi Bryant 1
Councillor Ziggy Trzebinski 1
Councillor Patrick Coates 2
Councillor Mrs Val Springett 2
Councillor Susan Grigg 1
Planning Committee, 6 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Clive English 6
Councillor Tony Harwood 6
Councillor Martin Round 2
Councillor John Perry 6
Councillor Louise Brice 1
Councillor Patrik Garten 2
Councillor Denis Spooner 6
Councillor Lottie Parfitt 1
Councillor Malcolm McKay 2
Councillor Ashleigh Kimmance 5
Councillor Wendy Young 6
Councillor Robert Eves 3
Councillor Margaret Rose 1
Councillor Anne Brindle 5
Councillor Claudine Russell 2
Councillor Peter Holmes 4
Councillor Stanley Forecast 3
Councillor Ziggy Trzebinski 2
Councillor Patrick Coates 3
Councillor David Burton 1
Councillor Derek Mortimer 1
Councillor Mrs Val Springett 2
Councillor Martin Cox 5
Councillor Steve Munford 5
Policy and Resources Committee, 6 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Mrs Denise Joy 5
Councillor Mrs Annabelle Blackmore 4
Councillor Clive English 4
Councillor Paul Harper 5
Councillor Martin Round 3
Councillor John Perry 5
Councillor Marion Ring 4
Councillor Richard Webb 1
Councillor Louise Brice 3
Councillor Michelle Hastie 1
Councillor Patrik Garten 1
Councillor Lottie Parfitt 5
Councillor Jonathan Purle 2
Councillor Ashleigh Kimmance 5
Councillor Dinesh Khadka 3
Councillor Gary Cooke 4
Councillor Simon Webb 1
Councillor Paul Cooper 2
Councillor Nick de Wiggondene-Sheppard 0
Councillor David Burton 5
Councillor Martin Cox 5
Councillor Steve Munford 4