Contact your Parish Council


Committee attendance

Earlier - Later
Audit, Governance and Standards Committee, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Keith Adkinson 1
Councillor Alan Bartlett 2
Councillor Mrs Annabelle Blackmore 1
Councillor Anne Brindle 1
Councillor Martin Cox 2
Councillor Dan Daley 3
Councillor Clive English 1
Councillor Nikki Fissenden 0
Councillor Susan Grigg 1
Councillor Georgia Harvey 3
Councillor Dinesh Khadka 1
Councillor Steve McLoughlin 2
Councillor John Perry 2
Councillor Jonathan Purle 1
Councillor Margaret Rose 1
Councillor Martin Round 2
Councillor Richard Webb 0
Council, 5 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Keith Adkinson 5
Councillor Alan Bartlett 5
Councillor Mrs Annabelle Blackmore 4
Councillor Matt Boughton 2
Councillor Louise Brice 5
Councillor Anne Brindle 3
Councillor David Burton 5
Councillor Matthew Burton 4
Councillor Karen Chappell-Tay 5
Councillor Brian Clark 5
Councillor Martin Cox 5
Councillor Mike Cuming 5
Councillor Dan Daley 5
Councillor Clive English 3
Councillor Robert Eves 1
Councillor Emily Fermor 3
Councillor Rob Field 1
Councillor Nikki Fissenden 4
Councillor Gill Fort 5
Councillor Christopher Garland 2
Councillor Patrik Garten 5
Councillor Fay Gooch 5
Councillor Malcolm Greer 1
Councillor Susan Grigg 3
Councillor Paul Harper 5
Councillor Georgia Harvey 5
Councillor Tony Harwood 2
Councillor Michelle Hastie 4
Councillor Bob Hinder 5
Councillor Mrs Wendy Hinder 5
Councillor Mrs Denise Joy 5
Councillor Dinesh Khadka 3
Councillor Ashleigh Kimmance 5
Councillor Diana Lewins 4
Councillor Malcolm McKay 5
Councillor Steve McLoughlin 5
Councillor Derek Mortimer 5
Councillor Steve Munford 3
Councillor David Naghi 5
Councillor Gordon Newton 3
Councillor Lottie Parfitt-Reid 4
Councillor John Perry 5
Councillor Eddie Powell 5
Councillor Jonathan Purle 5
Councillor Marion Ring 4
Councillor Mrs Cynthia Robertson 5
Councillor Daniel Rose 5
Councillor Margaret Rose 3
Councillor Martin Round 4
Councillor Janetta Sams 3
Councillor Tom Sams 3
Councillor Denis Spooner 5
Councillor Mrs Val Springett 2
Councillor Mrs Paulina Stockell 2
Councillor Bryan Vizzard 5
Councillor Richard Webb 5
Councillor Nick de Wiggondene-Sheppard 4
Councillor Paul Wilby 2
Councillor Fran Wilson 2
Councillor Wendy Young 3
Democracy Committee, 1 meeting
Member Attendances
Councillor Mrs Annabelle Blackmore 1
Councillor Matt Boughton 1
Councillor Nikki Fissenden 1
Councillor Fay Gooch 1
Councillor Mrs Denise Joy 1
Councillor Diana Lewins 1
Councillor John Perry 1
Councillor Marion Ring 0
Councillor Fran Wilson 1
Planning Committee, 11 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Keith Adkinson 8
Councillor Alan Bartlett 8
Councillor Matt Boughton 3
Councillor Louise Brice 4
Councillor Anne Brindle 1
Councillor David Burton 2
Councillor Matthew Burton 1
Councillor Karen Chappell-Tay 3
Councillor Brian Clark 2
Councillor Mike Cuming 2
Councillor Clive English 10
Councillor Robert Eves 2
Councillor Patrik Garten 1
Councillor Fay Gooch 3
Councillor Tony Harwood 10
Councillor Bob Hinder 2
Councillor Mrs Wendy Hinder 1
Councillor Ashleigh Kimmance 10
Councillor Derek Mortimer 1
Councillor Steve Munford 7
Councillor Lottie Parfitt-Reid 7
Councillor John Perry 6
Councillor Martin Round 8
Councillor Janetta Sams 4
Councillor Tom Sams 1
Councillor Denis Spooner 10
Councillor Mrs Val Springett 2
Councillor Bryan Vizzard 8
Councillor Paul Wilby 7
Councillor Wendy Young 1