Contact your Parish Council


Committee attendance

Earlier - Later
Audit, Governance and Standards Committee, 4 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Alan Bartlett 2
Councillor Anne Brindle 2
Councillor Martin Cox 2
Councillor Mike Cuming 2
Councillor Dan Daley 2
Councillor Nikki Fissenden 2
Councillor Patrik Garten 1
Councillor Steve Munford 1
Councillor Gordon Newton 1
Councillor John Perry 2
Councillor Janetta Sams 0
Councillor Ziggy Trzebinski 0
Councillor Nick de Wiggondene-Sheppard 0
Cobtree Manor Estate Charity Committee, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Martin Cox 1
Councillor Patrik Garten 1
Councillor Paul Harper 1
Councillor Ashleigh Kimmance 0
Councillor John Perry 1
Councillor Mrs Val Springett 1
Council, 7 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Alan Bartlett 3
Councillor Mrs Annabelle Blackmore 5
Councillor Louise Brice 4
Councillor Anne Brindle 5
Councillor Heidi Bryant 5
Councillor David Burton 5
Councillor Tom Cannon 5
Councillor Brian Clark 5
Councillor Patrick Coates 5
Councillor Gary Cooke 5
Councillor Paul Cooper 5
Councillor Martin Cox 4
Councillor Mike Cuming 5
Councillor Dan Daley 5
Councillor Clive English 5
Councillor Robert Eves 4
Councillor Nikki Fissenden 5
Councillor Stanley Forecast 5
Councillor Gill Fort 5
Councillor Patrik Garten 5
Councillor Fay Gooch 5
Councillor Susan Grigg 5
Councillor Paul Harper 5
Councillor Tony Harwood 5
Councillor Michelle Hastie 5
Councillor Bob Hinder 5
Councillor Peter Holmes 5
Councillor Mrs Denise Joy 5
Councillor Dinesh Khadka 5
Councillor Ashleigh Kimmance 5
Councillor Malcolm McKay 5
Councillor Lewis McKenna 5
Councillor Derek Mortimer 5
Councillor Steve Munford 5
Councillor David Naghi 5
Councillor Gordon Newton 3
Councillor Lottie Parfitt-Reid 5
Councillor John Perry 5
Councillor Jonathan Purle 5
Councillor Marion Ring 3
Councillor Mrs Cynthia Robertson 5
Councillor Daniel Rose 5
Councillor Margaret Rose 2
Councillor Martin Round 5
Councillor Claudine Russell 5
Councillor Janetta Sams 5
Councillor Tom Sams 5
Councillor Denis Spooner 5
Councillor Mrs Val Springett 5
Councillor Ziggy Trzebinski 3
Councillor Richard Webb 3
Councillor Simon Webb 5
Councillor Nick de Wiggondene-Sheppard 3
Councillor Paul Wilby 2
Councillor Wendy Young 5
Licensing Act 2003 Sub Committee, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Patrik Garten 1
Councillor Bob Hinder 1
Councillor Mrs Denise Joy 1
Councillor David Naghi 1
Councillor Janetta Sams 1
Councillor Mrs Val Springett 1
Maidstone Joint Transportation Board, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor David Burton 0
Councillor Tom Cannon 0
Councillor Brian Clark 0
Councillor Martin Cox 0
Councillor Mike Cuming 0
Councillor Dan Daley 0
Councillor Gill Fort 0
Councillor Bob Hinder 0
Councillor Dinesh Khadka 0
Councillor Lottie Parfitt-Reid 0
Councillor Tom Sams 0
Councillor Mrs Val Springett 0
Councillor Simon Webb 0
Queen's Own Royal West Kent Regiment Museum Trust Committee, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Mike Cuming 0
Councillor Steve Munford 0
Councillor Martin Round 0
Councillor Ziggy Trzebinski 0
Councillor Paul Wilby 0