Committee attendance

Earlier - Later
Audit, Governance and Standards Committee, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Keith Adkinson 1
Councillor Alan Bartlett 1
Councillor Anne Brindle 2
Councillor Martin Cox 2
Councillor Mike Cuming 1
Councillor Dan Daley 2
Councillor Nikki Fissenden 1
Councillor Patrik Garten 1
Councillor Georgia Harvey 1
Councillor Steve Munford 1
Councillor John Perry 2
Councillor Martin Round 1
Councillor Janetta Sams 0
Councillor Ziggy Trzebinski 1
Cobtree Manor Estate Charity Committee, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Martin Cox 1
Councillor Dan Daley 1
Councillor Patrik Garten 1
Councillor Fay Gooch 1
Councillor Paul Harper 1
Councillor Mrs Denise Joy 1
Councillor John Perry 2
Councillor Marion Ring 1
Councillor Mrs Val Springett 1
Council, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Alan Bartlett 2
Councillor Mrs Annabelle Blackmore 2
Councillor Louise Brice 2
Councillor Anne Brindle 2
Councillor Heidi Bryant 0
Councillor David Burton 2
Councillor Tom Cannon 2
Councillor Brian Clark 2
Councillor Patrick Coates 2
Councillor Gary Cooke 2
Councillor Paul Cooper 2
Councillor Martin Cox 1
Councillor Mike Cuming 2
Councillor Dan Daley 2
Councillor Clive English 1
Councillor Robert Eves 2
Councillor Nikki Fissenden 1
Councillor Stanley Forecast 1
Councillor Gill Fort 2
Councillor Patrik Garten 2
Councillor Fay Gooch 2
Councillor Susan Grigg 2
Councillor Paul Harper 2
Councillor Tony Harwood 1
Councillor Michelle Hastie 2
Councillor Bob Hinder 2
Councillor Peter Holmes 2
Councillor Mrs Denise Joy 2
Councillor Dinesh Khadka 2
Councillor Ashleigh Kimmance 1
Councillor Malcolm McKay 2
Councillor Lewis McKenna 2
Councillor Derek Mortimer 2
Councillor Steve Munford 1
Councillor David Naghi 2
Councillor Gordon Newton 1
Councillor Lottie Parfitt-Reid 2
Councillor John Perry 2
Councillor Jonathan Purle 2
Councillor Marion Ring 2
Councillor Mrs Cynthia Robertson 2
Councillor Daniel Rose 1
Councillor Margaret Rose 2
Councillor Martin Round 2
Councillor Claudine Russell 2
Councillor Janetta Sams 2
Councillor Tom Sams 2
Councillor Denis Spooner 2
Councillor Mrs Val Springett 1
Councillor Ziggy Trzebinski 2
Councillor Richard Webb 1
Councillor Simon Webb 1
Councillor Nick de Wiggondene-Sheppard 1
Councillor Paul Wilby 1
Councillor Wendy Young 1
Democracy and General Purposes Committee, 5 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Mrs Annabelle Blackmore 3
Councillor Karen Chappell-Tay 2
Councillor Gary Cooke 2
Councillor Paul Cooper 2
Councillor Martin Cox 1
Councillor Clive English 2
Councillor Patrik Garten 1
Councillor Fay Gooch 2
Councillor Michelle Hastie 3
Councillor Mrs Denise Joy 3
Councillor Diana Lewins 2
Councillor Jonathan Purle 4
Councillor Margaret Rose 2
Councillor Richard Webb 3
Planning Committee, 10 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Keith Adkinson 4
Councillor Anne Brindle 9
Councillor David Burton 3
Councillor Patrick Coates 4
Councillor Martin Cox 6
Councillor Dan Daley 1
Councillor Clive English 10
Councillor Robert Eves 4
Councillor Stanley Forecast 5
Councillor Patrik Garten 1
Councillor Fay Gooch 1
Councillor Paul Harper 1
Councillor Tony Harwood 10
Councillor Bob Hinder 1
Councillor Peter Holmes 4
Councillor Ashleigh Kimmance 10
Councillor Steve Munford 9
Councillor Lottie Parfitt-Reid 7
Councillor John Perry 10
Councillor Eddie Powell 4
Councillor Jonathan Purle 1
Councillor Mrs Cynthia Robertson 2
Councillor Martin Round 3
Councillor Claudine Russell 1
Councillor Tom Sams 1
Councillor Denis Spooner 10
Councillor Mrs Val Springett 1
Councillor Bryan Vizzard 4
Councillor Paul Wilby 4
Councillor Wendy Young 8
Policy and Resources Committee, 4 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Mrs Annabelle Blackmore 2
Councillor Louise Brice 2
Councillor David Burton 3
Councillor Matthew Burton 0
Councillor Karen Chappell-Tay 0
Councillor Brian Clark 1
Councillor Gary Cooke 3
Councillor Paul Cooper 2
Councillor Martin Cox 4
Councillor Clive English 4
Councillor Patrik Garten 2
Councillor Fay Gooch 1
Councillor Paul Harper 3
Councillor Georgia Harvey 1
Councillor Michelle Hastie 1
Councillor Mrs Denise Joy 3
Councillor Dinesh Khadka 3
Councillor Ashleigh Kimmance 3
Councillor Malcolm McKay 1
Councillor Derek Mortimer 1
Councillor Steve Munford 3
Councillor Gordon Newton 1
Councillor Lottie Parfitt-Reid 2
Councillor John Perry 4
Councillor Jonathan Purle 2
Councillor Marion Ring 3
Councillor Martin Round 3
Councillor Mrs Val Springett 1
Councillor Nick de Wiggondene-Sheppard 0
Strategic Planning and Infrastructure Committee, 4 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor David Burton 2
Councillor Brian Clark 3
Councillor Paul Cooper 2
Councillor Clive English 2
Councillor Patrik Garten 4
Councillor Susan Grigg 4
Councillor Ashleigh Kimmance 1
Councillor Malcolm McKay 4
Councillor Steve Munford 4
Councillor Lottie Parfitt-Reid 2
Councillor Claudine Russell 2
Councillor Denis Spooner 4
Councillor Mrs Val Springett 1
Councillor Simon Webb 1