Committee attendance

Earlier - Later
Cobtree Manor Estate Charity Committee, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Martin Cox 2
Councillor Patrik Garten 1
Councillor Paul Harper 1
Councillor Bob Hinder 1
Councillor Malcolm McKay 1
Councillor John Perry 2
Councillor Mrs Val Springett 2
Communities, Housing and Environment Committee, 6 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Alan Bartlett 3
Councillor Martin Cox 1
Councillor Mrs Denise Joy 3
Councillor Malcolm McKay 1
Councillor Lewis McKenna 3
Councillor Derek Mortimer 3
Councillor Gordon Newton 4
Councillor Lottie Parfitt-Reid 1
Councillor John Perry 1
Councillor Jonathan Purle 4
Councillor Mrs Cynthia Robertson 1
Councillor Margaret Rose 3
Councillor Simon Webb 4
Councillor Wendy Young 3
Council, 5 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Alan Bartlett 1
Councillor Mrs Annabelle Blackmore 3
Councillor Louise Brice 2
Councillor Anne Brindle 3
Councillor Heidi Bryant 3
Councillor David Burton 3
Councillor Tom Cannon 3
Councillor Brian Clark 3
Councillor Patrick Coates 3
Councillor Gary Cooke 3
Councillor Paul Cooper 3
Councillor Martin Cox 2
Councillor Mike Cuming 3
Councillor Dan Daley 3
Councillor Clive English 3
Councillor Robert Eves 2
Councillor Nikki Fissenden 3
Councillor Stanley Forecast 3
Councillor Gill Fort 3
Councillor Patrik Garten 3
Councillor Fay Gooch 3
Councillor Susan Grigg 3
Councillor Paul Harper 3
Councillor Tony Harwood 3
Councillor Michelle Hastie 3
Councillor Bob Hinder 3
Councillor Peter Holmes 3
Councillor Mrs Denise Joy 3
Councillor Dinesh Khadka 3
Councillor Ashleigh Kimmance 3
Councillor Malcolm McKay 3
Councillor Lewis McKenna 3
Councillor Derek Mortimer 3
Councillor Steve Munford 3
Councillor David Naghi 3
Councillor Gordon Newton 1
Councillor Lottie Parfitt-Reid 3
Councillor John Perry 3
Councillor Jonathan Purle 3
Councillor Marion Ring 3
Councillor Mrs Cynthia Robertson 3
Councillor Daniel Rose 3
Councillor Margaret Rose 0
Councillor Martin Round 3
Councillor Claudine Russell 3
Councillor Janetta Sams 3
Councillor Tom Sams 3
Councillor Denis Spooner 3
Councillor Mrs Val Springett 3
Councillor Ziggy Trzebinski 1
Councillor Richard Webb 3
Councillor Simon Webb 3
Councillor Nick de Wiggondene-Sheppard 1
Councillor Paul Wilby 2
Councillor Wendy Young 3
Democracy and General Purposes Committee, 5 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Alan Bartlett 1
Councillor Mrs Annabelle Blackmore 2
Councillor Gary Cooke 2
Councillor Paul Cooper 1
Councillor Clive English 2
Councillor Michelle Hastie 1
Councillor Ashleigh Kimmance 1
Councillor Malcolm McKay 1
Councillor Jonathan Purle 2
Councillor Margaret Rose 1
Councillor Richard Webb 1
Economic Regeneration and Leisure Committee, 6 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Tom Cannon 3
Councillor Martin Cox 2
Councillor Stanley Forecast 3
Councillor Paul Harper 3
Councillor Bob Hinder 3
Councillor David Naghi 3
Councillor Gordon Newton 2
Councillor Martin Round 3
Councillor Richard Webb 1
Councillor Simon Webb 3
Licensing Committee, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Anne Brindle 2
Councillor Heidi Bryant 1
Councillor Patrick Coates 2
Councillor Gill Fort 2
Councillor Patrik Garten 1
Councillor Susan Grigg 1
Councillor Bob Hinder 2
Councillor Mrs Denise Joy 2
Councillor Dinesh Khadka 1
Councillor Malcolm McKay 0
Councillor David Naghi 2
Councillor Lottie Parfitt-Reid 0
Councillor Jonathan Purle 1
Councillor Mrs Cynthia Robertson 1
Councillor Claudine Russell 1
Councillor Janetta Sams 1
Councillor Mrs Val Springett 2
Councillor Ziggy Trzebinski 1
Planning Committee, 6 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Anne Brindle 3
Councillor Patrick Coates 1
Councillor Martin Cox 2
Councillor Clive English 3
Councillor Robert Eves 2
Councillor Stanley Forecast 1
Councillor Patrik Garten 2
Councillor Tony Harwood 3
Councillor Peter Holmes 2
Councillor Ashleigh Kimmance 2
Councillor Malcolm McKay 2
Councillor Derek Mortimer 1
Councillor Steve Munford 3
Councillor John Perry 3
Councillor Martin Round 1
Councillor Claudine Russell 1
Councillor Denis Spooner 3
Councillor Mrs Val Springett 1
Councillor Ziggy Trzebinski 2
Councillor Wendy Young 3
Policy and Resources Committee, 5 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Mrs Annabelle Blackmore 3
Councillor Louise Brice 2
Councillor David Burton 3
Councillor Gary Cooke 2
Councillor Martin Cox 3
Councillor Clive English 2
Councillor Patrik Garten 1
Councillor Paul Harper 3
Councillor Michelle Hastie 1
Councillor Mrs Denise Joy 3
Councillor Dinesh Khadka 1
Councillor Ashleigh Kimmance 3
Councillor Steve Munford 2
Councillor Lottie Parfitt-Reid 3
Councillor John Perry 3
Councillor Jonathan Purle 1
Councillor Marion Ring 2
Councillor Martin Round 2
Councillor Richard Webb 1
Councillor Simon Webb 1
Strategic Planning and Infrastructure Committee, 8 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Anne Brindle 1
Councillor Brian Clark 5
Councillor Paul Cooper 5
Councillor Clive English 1
Councillor Patrik Garten 4
Councillor Susan Grigg 4
Councillor Malcolm McKay 3
Councillor Steve Munford 4
Councillor Margaret Rose 2
Councillor Claudine Russell 5
Councillor Denis Spooner 5
Councillor Mrs Val Springett 4
Councillor Simon Webb 1