Committee attendance

Earlier - Later
Communities, Housing and Environment Committee, 6 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Alan Bartlett 5
Councillor Mrs Denise Joy 5
Councillor Malcolm McKay 1
Councillor Lewis McKenna 3
Councillor Derek Mortimer 5
Councillor Gordon Newton 4
Councillor Lottie Parfitt-Reid 1
Councillor John Perry 2
Councillor Jonathan Purle 4
Councillor Margaret Rose 4
Councillor Simon Webb 5
Councillor Wendy Young 4
Council, 7 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Alan Bartlett 3
Councillor Mrs Annabelle Blackmore 7
Councillor Louise Brice 5
Councillor Anne Brindle 6
Councillor Heidi Bryant 6
Councillor David Burton 7
Councillor Tom Cannon 5
Councillor Brian Clark 6
Councillor Patrick Coates 6
Councillor Gary Cooke 7
Councillor Paul Cooper 6
Councillor Martin Cox 6
Councillor Mike Cuming 6
Councillor Dan Daley 5
Councillor Clive English 7
Councillor Robert Eves 5
Councillor Nikki Fissenden 5
Councillor Stanley Forecast 5
Councillor Gill Fort 6
Councillor Patrik Garten 6
Councillor Fay Gooch 7
Councillor Susan Grigg 6
Councillor Paul Harper 6
Councillor Tony Harwood 6
Councillor Michelle Hastie 6
Councillor Bob Hinder 6
Councillor Peter Holmes 5
Councillor Mrs Denise Joy 6
Councillor Dinesh Khadka 6
Councillor Ashleigh Kimmance 6
Councillor Malcolm McKay 5
Councillor Lewis McKenna 6
Councillor Derek Mortimer 6
Councillor Steve Munford 7
Councillor David Naghi 6
Councillor Gordon Newton 4
Councillor Lottie Parfitt-Reid 7
Councillor John Perry 7
Councillor Jonathan Purle 7
Councillor Marion Ring 4
Councillor Mrs Cynthia Robertson 6
Councillor Daniel Rose 6
Councillor Margaret Rose 3
Councillor Martin Round 7
Councillor Claudine Russell 6
Councillor Janetta Sams 6
Councillor Tom Sams 6
Councillor Denis Spooner 6
Councillor Mrs Val Springett 6
Councillor Ziggy Trzebinski 5
Councillor Richard Webb 3
Councillor Simon Webb 6
Councillor Nick de Wiggondene-Sheppard 3
Councillor Paul Wilby 3
Councillor Wendy Young 7
Licensing Act 2003 Sub Committee, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Patrik Garten 1
Councillor Bob Hinder 1
Councillor Mrs Denise Joy 1
Councillor David Naghi 1
Councillor Janetta Sams 1
Councillor Mrs Val Springett 1
Licensing Committee, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Anne Brindle 2
Councillor Patrick Coates 1
Councillor Gary Cooke 1
Councillor Clive English 1
Councillor Gill Fort 2
Councillor Patrik Garten 2
Councillor Susan Grigg 0
Councillor Bob Hinder 2
Councillor Mrs Denise Joy 2
Councillor David Naghi 2
Councillor Mrs Cynthia Robertson 2
Councillor Margaret Rose 1
Councillor Claudine Russell 1
Councillor Janetta Sams 1
Councillor Mrs Val Springett 2
Councillor Ziggy Trzebinski 1