Committee attendance

Earlier - Later
Council, 5 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Alan Bartlett 3
Councillor Mrs Annabelle Blackmore 5
Councillor Louise Brice 4
Councillor Anne Brindle 5
Councillor Heidi Bryant 5
Councillor David Burton 5
Councillor Tom Cannon 5
Councillor Brian Clark 5
Councillor Patrick Coates 5
Councillor Gary Cooke 5
Councillor Paul Cooper 5
Councillor Martin Cox 4
Councillor Mike Cuming 5
Councillor Dan Daley 5
Councillor Clive English 5
Councillor Robert Eves 4
Councillor Nikki Fissenden 5
Councillor Stanley Forecast 5
Councillor Gill Fort 5
Councillor Patrik Garten 5
Councillor Fay Gooch 5
Councillor Susan Grigg 5
Councillor Paul Harper 5
Councillor Tony Harwood 5
Councillor Michelle Hastie 5
Councillor Bob Hinder 5
Councillor Peter Holmes 5
Councillor Mrs Denise Joy 5
Councillor Dinesh Khadka 5
Councillor Ashleigh Kimmance 5
Councillor Malcolm McKay 5
Councillor Lewis McKenna 5
Councillor Derek Mortimer 5
Councillor Steve Munford 5
Councillor David Naghi 5
Councillor Gordon Newton 3
Councillor Lottie Parfitt-Reid 5
Councillor John Perry 5
Councillor Jonathan Purle 5
Councillor Marion Ring 3
Councillor Mrs Cynthia Robertson 5
Councillor Daniel Rose 5
Councillor Margaret Rose 2
Councillor Martin Round 5
Councillor Claudine Russell 5
Councillor Janetta Sams 5
Councillor Tom Sams 5
Councillor Denis Spooner 5
Councillor Mrs Val Springett 5
Councillor Ziggy Trzebinski 3
Councillor Richard Webb 3
Councillor Simon Webb 5
Councillor Nick de Wiggondene-Sheppard 3
Councillor Paul Wilby 2
Councillor Wendy Young 5
Economic Regeneration and Leisure Committee, 4 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor David Burton 1
Councillor Tom Cannon 4
Councillor Martin Cox 2
Councillor Stanley Forecast 4
Councillor Paul Harper 4
Councillor Bob Hinder 3
Councillor David Naghi 4
Councillor Gordon Newton 3
Councillor Martin Round 4
Councillor Richard Webb 1
Councillor Simon Webb 4
Licensing Act 2003 Sub Committee, 5 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Anne Brindle 2
Councillor Patrik Garten 1
Councillor Susan Grigg 1
Councillor Bob Hinder 1
Councillor Mrs Denise Joy 1
Councillor David Naghi 3
Councillor Mrs Cynthia Robertson 1
Councillor Janetta Sams 1
Councillor Mrs Val Springett 1
Licensing Committee, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Anne Brindle 2
Councillor Heidi Bryant 1
Councillor Patrick Coates 2
Councillor Gill Fort 2
Councillor Patrik Garten 1
Councillor Susan Grigg 1
Councillor Bob Hinder 2
Councillor Mrs Denise Joy 2
Councillor Dinesh Khadka 1
Councillor Malcolm McKay 0
Councillor David Naghi 2
Councillor Lottie Parfitt-Reid 0
Councillor Jonathan Purle 1
Councillor Mrs Cynthia Robertson 1
Councillor Claudine Russell 1
Councillor Janetta Sams 1
Councillor Mrs Val Springett 2
Councillor Ziggy Trzebinski 1