Committee attendance

Earlier - Later
Communities, Housing and Environment Committee, 6 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Matthew Burton 4
Councillor Patrik Garten 1
Councillor Mrs Denise Joy 6
Councillor Dinesh Khadka 6
Councillor Malcolm McKay 1
Councillor Derek Mortimer 6
Councillor Eddie Powell 5
Councillor Jonathan Purle 1
Councillor Mrs Cynthia Robertson 6
Councillor Daniel Rose 6
Councillor Margaret Rose 5
Councillor Wendy Young 6
Council, 4 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Keith Adkinson 4
Councillor Alan Bartlett 1
Councillor Mrs Annabelle Blackmore 4
Councillor Louise Brice 4
Councillor Anne Brindle 2
Councillor David Burton 4
Councillor Matthew Burton 4
Councillor Karen Chappell-Tay 4
Councillor Brian Clark 4
Councillor Martin Cox 4
Councillor Mike Cuming 4
Councillor Dan Daley 4
Councillor Clive English 3
Councillor Robert Eves 1
Councillor Emily Fermor 2
Councillor Nikki Fissenden 2
Councillor Gill Fort 4
Councillor Christopher Garland 2
Councillor Patrik Garten 4
Councillor Fay Gooch 4
Councillor Susan Grigg 4
Councillor Paul Harper 4
Councillor Georgia Harvey 4
Councillor Tony Harwood 2
Councillor Michelle Hastie 3
Councillor Bob Hinder 4
Councillor Mrs Denise Joy 4
Councillor Dinesh Khadka 4
Councillor Ashleigh Kimmance 4
Councillor Diana Lewins 4
Councillor Malcolm McKay 4
Councillor Derek Mortimer 3
Councillor Steve Munford 4
Councillor David Naghi 4
Councillor Gordon Newton 3
Councillor Lottie Parfitt-Reid 4
Councillor John Perry 4
Councillor Eddie Powell 4
Councillor Jonathan Purle 3
Councillor Marion Ring 4
Councillor Mrs Cynthia Robertson 4
Councillor Daniel Rose 4
Councillor Margaret Rose 3
Councillor Martin Round 4
Councillor Janetta Sams 3
Councillor Tom Sams 2
Councillor Denis Spooner 4
Councillor Mrs Val Springett 4
Councillor Bryan Vizzard 4
Councillor Richard Webb 3
Councillor Nick de Wiggondene-Sheppard 2
Councillor Paul Wilby 3
Councillor Wendy Young 4
Strategic Planning and Infrastructure Committee, 7 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor David Burton 7
Councillor Brian Clark 7
Councillor Clive English 7
Councillor Patrik Garten 7
Councillor Fay Gooch 2
Councillor Susan Grigg 7
Councillor Malcolm McKay 7
Councillor Steve Munford 5
Councillor Lottie Parfitt-Reid 7
Councillor Denis Spooner 6