Committee attendance

Earlier - Later
Cobtree Manor Estate Charity Committee, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Martin Cox 2
Councillor Patrik Garten 2
Councillor Paul Harper 2
Councillor Bob Hinder 1
Councillor Mrs Denise Joy 1
Councillor Malcolm McKay 1
Councillor John Perry 3
Councillor Marion Ring 1
Councillor Mrs Val Springett 2
Communities, Housing and Environment Committee, 7 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Alan Bartlett 4
Councillor Martin Cox 1
Councillor Mrs Denise Joy 6
Councillor Malcolm McKay 1
Councillor Lewis McKenna 6
Councillor Derek Mortimer 6
Councillor Steve Munford 2
Councillor Gordon Newton 5
Councillor John Perry 3
Councillor Jonathan Purle 7
Councillor Mrs Cynthia Robertson 1
Councillor Daniel Rose 4
Councillor Margaret Rose 6
Councillor Simon Webb 3
Councillor Wendy Young 7
Council, 5 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Alan Bartlett 3
Councillor Mrs Annabelle Blackmore 5
Councillor Louise Brice 4
Councillor Anne Brindle 5
Councillor Heidi Bryant 3
Councillor David Burton 5
Councillor Tom Cannon 5
Councillor Brian Clark 5
Councillor Patrick Coates 5
Councillor Gary Cooke 5
Councillor Paul Cooper 5
Councillor Martin Cox 3
Councillor Mike Cuming 5
Councillor Dan Daley 5
Councillor Clive English 4
Councillor Robert Eves 4
Councillor Nikki Fissenden 4
Councillor Stanley Forecast 4
Councillor Gill Fort 5
Councillor Patrik Garten 5
Councillor Fay Gooch 5
Councillor Susan Grigg 5
Councillor Paul Harper 5
Councillor Tony Harwood 4
Councillor Michelle Hastie 5
Councillor Bob Hinder 5
Councillor Peter Holmes 5
Councillor Mrs Denise Joy 5
Councillor Dinesh Khadka 5
Councillor Ashleigh Kimmance 4
Councillor Malcolm McKay 5
Councillor Lewis McKenna 5
Councillor Derek Mortimer 5
Councillor Steve Munford 4
Councillor David Naghi 5
Councillor Gordon Newton 2
Councillor Lottie Parfitt-Reid 5
Councillor John Perry 5
Councillor Jonathan Purle 5
Councillor Marion Ring 5
Councillor Mrs Cynthia Robertson 5
Councillor Daniel Rose 4
Councillor Margaret Rose 2
Councillor Martin Round 5
Councillor Claudine Russell 5
Councillor Janetta Sams 5
Councillor Tom Sams 5
Councillor Denis Spooner 5
Councillor Mrs Val Springett 4
Councillor Ziggy Trzebinski 3
Councillor Richard Webb 4
Councillor Simon Webb 4
Councillor Nick de Wiggondene-Sheppard 2
Councillor Paul Wilby 3
Councillor Wendy Young 4
Democracy and General Purposes Committee, 4 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Alan Bartlett 1
Councillor Mrs Annabelle Blackmore 3
Councillor Gary Cooke 3
Councillor Paul Cooper 2
Councillor Clive English 3
Councillor Michelle Hastie 3
Councillor Mrs Denise Joy 1
Councillor Malcolm McKay 1
Councillor Jonathan Purle 3
Councillor Margaret Rose 2
Councillor Richard Webb 2
Economic Regeneration and Leisure Committee, 4 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor David Burton 1
Councillor Tom Cannon 4
Councillor Martin Cox 2
Councillor Stanley Forecast 3
Councillor Fay Gooch 0
Councillor Paul Harper 4
Councillor Bob Hinder 4
Councillor David Naghi 4
Councillor Gordon Newton 2
Councillor John Perry 1
Councillor Martin Round 4
Councillor Richard Webb 2
Councillor Simon Webb 3
Licensing Act 2003 Sub Committee, 5 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Anne Brindle 2
Councillor Patrik Garten 1
Councillor Susan Grigg 1
Councillor Bob Hinder 1
Councillor Mrs Denise Joy 1
Councillor David Naghi 3
Councillor Mrs Cynthia Robertson 1
Councillor Janetta Sams 1
Councillor Mrs Val Springett 1
Licensing Committee, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Anne Brindle 3
Councillor Heidi Bryant 1
Councillor Patrick Coates 2
Councillor Gary Cooke 1
Councillor Gill Fort 3
Councillor Patrik Garten 2
Councillor Susan Grigg 2
Councillor Bob Hinder 3
Councillor Mrs Denise Joy 3
Councillor Dinesh Khadka 1
Councillor Malcolm McKay 1
Councillor David Naghi 3
Councillor Lottie Parfitt-Reid 1
Councillor Jonathan Purle 1
Councillor Mrs Cynthia Robertson 2
Councillor Claudine Russell 1
Councillor Janetta Sams 2
Councillor Mrs Val Springett 3
Councillor Ziggy Trzebinski 1
Planning Committee, 8 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Anne Brindle 7
Councillor David Burton 1
Councillor Patrick Coates 5
Councillor Martin Cox 7
Councillor Dan Daley 1
Councillor Clive English 8
Councillor Robert Eves 4
Councillor Stanley Forecast 6
Councillor Patrik Garten 2
Councillor Paul Harper 1
Councillor Tony Harwood 8
Councillor Bob Hinder 1
Councillor Peter Holmes 6
Councillor Ashleigh Kimmance 8
Councillor Malcolm McKay 1
Councillor Derek Mortimer 1
Councillor Steve Munford 8
Councillor Lottie Parfitt-Reid 3
Councillor John Perry 8
Councillor Jonathan Purle 1
Councillor Mrs Cynthia Robertson 2
Councillor Martin Round 3
Councillor Claudine Russell 1
Councillor Tom Sams 1
Councillor Denis Spooner 8
Councillor Mrs Val Springett 1
Councillor Ziggy Trzebinski 1
Councillor Wendy Young 8
Policy and Resources Committee, 5 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Mrs Annabelle Blackmore 4
Councillor Louise Brice 2
Councillor David Burton 5
Councillor Gary Cooke 4
Councillor Paul Cooper 2
Councillor Martin Cox 5
Councillor Clive English 4
Councillor Patrik Garten 1
Councillor Paul Harper 5
Councillor Michelle Hastie 2
Councillor Mrs Denise Joy 4
Councillor Dinesh Khadka 3
Councillor Ashleigh Kimmance 5
Councillor Steve Munford 5
Councillor Lottie Parfitt-Reid 4
Councillor John Perry 5
Councillor Jonathan Purle 3
Councillor Marion Ring 5
Councillor Martin Round 3
Councillor Richard Webb 1
Councillor Simon Webb 1
Strategic Planning and Infrastructure Committee, 6 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Brian Clark 4
Councillor Paul Cooper 5
Councillor Patrik Garten 5
Councillor Susan Grigg 5
Councillor Ashleigh Kimmance 1
Councillor Malcolm McKay 5
Councillor Steve Munford 5
Councillor Claudine Russell 5
Councillor Denis Spooner 5
Councillor Mrs Val Springett 3
Councillor Simon Webb 2