Committee attendance

Earlier - Later
Audit, Governance and Standards Committee, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Dan Daley 3
Councillor Nikki Fissenden 2
Councillor Martin Round 3
Councillor John Perry 3
Councillor Keith Adkinson 3
Councillor Patrik Garten 3
Councillor Anne Brindle 2
Councillor Mike Cuming 2
Councillor Martin Cox 3
Communities, Housing and Environment Committee, 5 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Mrs Denise Joy 5
Councillor Eddie Powell 4
Councillor Mrs Cynthia Robertson 5
Councillor Matthew Burton 3
Councillor Patrik Garten 1
Councillor Daniel Rose 5
Councillor Jonathan Purle 1
Councillor Malcolm McKay 1
Councillor Wendy Young 5
Councillor Dinesh Khadka 5
Councillor Margaret Rose 4
Councillor Derek Mortimer 5
Council, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Dan Daley 3
Councillor Mrs Denise Joy 3
Councillor Mrs Annabelle Blackmore 3
Councillor Clive English 2
Councillor Tony Harwood 1
Councillor Nikki Fissenden 1
Councillor Paul Harper 3
Councillor Eddie Powell 3
Councillor Janetta Sams 3
Councillor Martin Round 3
Councillor Christopher Garland 2
Councillor John Perry 3
Councillor Mrs Cynthia Robertson 3
Councillor Marion Ring 3
Councillor David Naghi 3
Councillor Richard Webb 2
Councillor Louise Brice 3
Councillor Tom Sams 2
Councillor Brian Clark 3
Councillor Gill Fort 3
Councillor Fay Gooch 3
Councillor Bryan Vizzard 3
Councillor Diana Lewins 3
Councillor Paul Wilby 2
Councillor Michelle Hastie 2
Councillor Matthew Burton 3
Councillor Keith Adkinson 3
Councillor Emily Fermor 1
Councillor Patrik Garten 3
Councillor Denis Spooner 3
Councillor Alan Bartlett 1
Councillor Daniel Rose 3
Councillor Lottie Parfitt 3
Councillor Jonathan Purle 2
Councillor Malcolm McKay 3
Councillor Ashleigh Kimmance 3
Councillor Bob Hinder 3
Councillor Karen Chappell-Tay 3
Councillor Wendy Young 3
Councillor Robert Eves 0
Councillor Dinesh Khadka 3
Councillor Margaret Rose 3
Councillor Anne Brindle 1
Councillor Nick de Wiggondene-Sheppard 1
Councillor David Burton 3
Councillor Derek Mortimer 2
Councillor Mike Cuming 3
Councillor Mrs Val Springett 3
Councillor Martin Cox 3
Councillor Susan Grigg 3
Councillor Steve Munford 3
Democracy and General Purposes Committee, 5 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Mrs Denise Joy 4
Councillor Mrs Annabelle Blackmore 3
Councillor Clive English 1
Councillor Richard Webb 3
Councillor Fay Gooch 4
Councillor Diana Lewins 3
Councillor Michelle Hastie 3
Councillor Patrik Garten 1
Councillor Jonathan Purle 4
Councillor Karen Chappell-Tay 4
Councillor Martin Cox 2
Economic Regeneration and Leisure Committee, 6 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Mrs Denise Joy 1
Councillor Mrs Annabelle Blackmore 0
Councillor Paul Harper 6
Councillor Martin Round 6
Councillor John Perry 1
Councillor Richard Webb 5
Councillor Gill Fort 6
Councillor Fay Gooch 6
Councillor Diana Lewins 6
Councillor Alan Bartlett 1
Councillor Jonathan Purle 4
Councillor Bob Hinder 6
Councillor Martin Cox 6
Licensing Act 2003 Sub Committee, 4 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Mrs Denise Joy 2
Councillor Janetta Sams 2
Councillor David Naghi 1
Councillor Patrik Garten 2
Councillor Bob Hinder 2
Councillor Anne Brindle 1
Councillor Susan Grigg 1
Licensing Committee, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Mrs Denise Joy 2
Councillor Nikki Fissenden 1
Councillor Janetta Sams 2
Councillor Mrs Cynthia Robertson 2
Councillor David Naghi 2
Councillor Gill Fort 2
Councillor Patrik Garten 2
Councillor Jonathan Purle 1
Councillor Bob Hinder 2
Councillor Margaret Rose 2
Councillor Anne Brindle 1
Councillor Mrs Val Springett 2
Councillor Susan Grigg 2
Planning Committee, 7 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Clive English 7
Councillor Tony Harwood 7
Councillor Paul Harper 2
Councillor Eddie Powell 7
Councillor John Perry 6
Councillor Louise Brice 2
Councillor Fay Gooch 2
Councillor Bryan Vizzard 7
Councillor Paul Wilby 6
Councillor Keith Adkinson 7
Councillor Patrik Garten 3
Councillor Denis Spooner 7
Councillor Lottie Parfitt 6
Councillor Jonathan Purle 3
Councillor Ashleigh Kimmance 7
Councillor Karen Chappell-Tay 1
Councillor Wendy Young 3
Councillor Robert Eves 4
Councillor Anne Brindle 6
Councillor David Burton 2
Councillor Steve Munford 6
Policy and Resources Committee, 7 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Mrs Denise Joy 2
Councillor Clive English 6
Councillor Eddie Powell 2
Councillor Martin Round 7
Councillor John Perry 6
Councillor Louise Brice 7
Councillor Brian Clark 7
Councillor Fay Gooch 7
Councillor Matthew Burton 5
Councillor Patrik Garten 1
Councillor Jonathan Purle 1
Councillor Malcolm McKay 6
Councillor Karen Chappell-Tay 6
Councillor Nick de Wiggondene-Sheppard 6
Councillor Derek Mortimer 7
Councillor Mrs Val Springett 7
Councillor Martin Cox 7