Committee attendance

Earlier - Later
Council, 4 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Alan Bartlett 0
Councillor Mrs Annabelle Blackmore 3
Councillor Louise Brice 3
Councillor Anne Brindle 3
Councillor Heidi Bryant 0
Councillor David Burton 3
Councillor Tom Cannon 3
Councillor Brian Clark 1
Councillor Maureen Cleator 1
Councillor Patrick Coates 3
Councillor Richard Conyard 1
Councillor Gary Cooke 3
Councillor Paul Cooper 3
Councillor Martin Cox 3
Councillor Mike Cuming 2
Councillor Dan Daley 2
Councillor Clive English 3
Councillor Robert Eves 3
Councillor Nikki Fissenden 0
Councillor Stanley Forecast 1
Councillor Gill Fort 3
Councillor Patrik Garten 3
Councillor Fay Gooch 1
Councillor Susan Grigg 1
Councillor Paul Harper 3
Councillor Tony Harwood 1
Councillor Michelle Hastie 3
Councillor Bob Hinder 3
Councillor Peter Holmes 3
Councillor Stuart Jeffery 1
Councillor Mrs Denise Joy 3
Councillor Dinesh Khadka 3
Councillor Ashleigh Kimmance 3
Councillor Sandra Knatchbull 1
Councillor Malcolm McKay 0
Councillor Lewis McKenna 3
Councillor Derek Mortimer 3
Councillor Steve Munford 1
Councillor David Naghi 3
Councillor Gordon Newton 3
Councillor Lottie Parfitt-Reid 3
Councillor John Perry 3
Councillor Jonathan Purle 0
Councillor Marion Ring 3
Councillor Mrs Cynthia Robertson 1
Councillor Daniel Rose 2
Councillor Margaret Rose 3
Councillor Martin Round 1
Councillor Claudine Russell 3
Councillor Janetta Sams 3
Councillor Tom Sams 3
Councillor Denis Spooner 1
Councillor Mrs Val Springett 3
Councillor Ziggy Trzebinski 3
Councillor Richard Webb 3
Councillor Simon Webb 3
Councillor Nick de Wiggondene-Sheppard 1
Councillor Paul Wilby 1
Councillor Dan Wilkinson 1
Councillor Thomas Wilkinson 1
Councillor Wendy Young 3
Planning Committee, 7 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Louise Brice 1
Councillor Anne Brindle 4
Councillor Paul Cooper 1
Councillor Martin Cox 5
Councillor Clive English 5
Councillor Robert Eves 0
Councillor Patrik Garten 2
Councillor Fay Gooch 1
Councillor Tony Harwood 5
Councillor Michelle Hastie 1
Councillor Bob Hinder 1
Councillor Peter Holmes 5
Councillor Ashleigh Kimmance 4
Councillor Lewis McKenna 2
Councillor Steve Munford 5
Councillor Gordon Newton 2
Councillor Lottie Parfitt-Reid 2
Councillor John Perry 5
Councillor Margaret Rose 2
Councillor Martin Round 2
Councillor Claudine Russell 1
Councillor Denis Spooner 5
Councillor Mrs Val Springett 2
Councillor Ziggy Trzebinski 4
Councillor Simon Webb 1
Councillor Dan Wilkinson 2
Councillor Wendy Young 3