Your Councillors


Committee attendance

Earlier - Later
Audit, Governance and Standards Committee, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Keith Adkinson 0
Councillor Anne Brindle 0
Councillor Martin Cox 0
Councillor Mike Cuming 0
Councillor Dan Daley 0
Councillor Nikki Fissenden 0
Councillor Georgia Harvey 0
Councillor John Perry 0
Councillor Martin Round 0
Communities, Housing and Environment Committee, 6 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Matthew Burton 0
Councillor Mrs Denise Joy 0
Councillor Dinesh Khadka 0
Councillor Derek Mortimer 0
Councillor Eddie Powell 0
Councillor Mrs Cynthia Robertson 0
Councillor Daniel Rose 0
Councillor Margaret Rose 0
Councillor Wendy Young 0
Council, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Keith Adkinson 0
Councillor Alan Bartlett 0
Councillor Mrs Annabelle Blackmore 0
Councillor Louise Brice 0
Councillor Anne Brindle 0
Councillor David Burton 0
Councillor Matthew Burton 0
Councillor Karen Chappell-Tay 0
Councillor Brian Clark 0
Councillor Martin Cox 0
Councillor Mike Cuming 0
Councillor Dan Daley 0
Councillor Clive English 0
Councillor Robert Eves 0
Councillor Emily Fermor 0
Councillor Nikki Fissenden 0
Councillor Gill Fort 0
Councillor Christopher Garland 0
Councillor Patrik Garten 0
Councillor Fay Gooch 0
Councillor Susan Grigg 0
Councillor Paul Harper 0
Councillor Georgia Harvey 0
Councillor Tony Harwood 0
Councillor Michelle Hastie 0
Councillor Bob Hinder 0
Councillor Mrs Denise Joy 0
Councillor Dinesh Khadka 0
Councillor Ashleigh Kimmance 0
Councillor Diana Lewins 0
Councillor Malcolm McKay 0
Councillor Derek Mortimer 0
Councillor Steve Munford 0
Councillor David Naghi 0
Councillor Gordon Newton 0
Councillor Lottie Parfitt-Reid 0
Councillor John Perry 0
Councillor Eddie Powell 0
Councillor Jonathan Purle 0
Councillor Marion Ring 0
Councillor Mrs Cynthia Robertson 0
Councillor Daniel Rose 0
Councillor Margaret Rose 0
Councillor Martin Round 0
Councillor Janetta Sams 0
Councillor Tom Sams 0
Councillor Denis Spooner 0
Councillor Mrs Val Springett 0
Councillor Bryan Vizzard 0
Councillor Richard Webb 0
Councillor Nick de Wiggondene-Sheppard 0
Councillor Paul Wilby 0
Councillor Wendy Young 0
Economic Regeneration and Leisure Committee, 4 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Martin Cox 0
Councillor Gill Fort 0
Councillor Fay Gooch 0
Councillor Paul Harper 0
Councillor Bob Hinder 0
Councillor Diana Lewins 0
Councillor Jonathan Purle 0
Councillor Martin Round 0
Councillor Richard Webb 0
Licensing Committee, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Anne Brindle 0
Councillor Nikki Fissenden 0
Councillor Gill Fort 0
Councillor Patrik Garten 0
Councillor Susan Grigg 0
Councillor Bob Hinder 0
Councillor Mrs Denise Joy 0
Councillor David Naghi 0
Councillor Gordon Newton 0
Councillor Mrs Cynthia Robertson 0
Councillor Margaret Rose 0
Councillor Janetta Sams 0
Councillor Mrs Val Springett 0
Maidstone Joint Transportation Board, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Anne Brindle 0
Councillor David Burton 0
Councillor Brian Clark 0
Councillor Martin Cox 0
Councillor Mike Cuming 0
Councillor Dan Daley 0
Councillor Bob Hinder 0
Councillor Ashleigh Kimmance 0
Councillor Tom Sams 0
Councillor Paul Wilby 0
Planning Committee, 6 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Keith Adkinson 0
Councillor Anne Brindle 0
Councillor Clive English 0
Councillor Robert Eves 0
Councillor Tony Harwood 0
Councillor Ashleigh Kimmance 0
Councillor Steve Munford 0
Councillor Lottie Parfitt-Reid 0
Councillor John Perry 0
Councillor Eddie Powell 0
Councillor Denis Spooner 0
Councillor Bryan Vizzard 0
Councillor Paul Wilby 0