Committee attendance

Earlier - Later
Council, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Mrs Denise Joy 3
Councillor Mrs Annabelle Blackmore 3
Councillor Clive English 3
Councillor Tony Harwood 1
Councillor Paul Harper 3
Councillor Janetta Sams 3
Councillor Martin Round 2
Councillor John Perry 3
Councillor Mrs Cynthia Robertson 3
Councillor Marion Ring 0
Councillor David Naghi 3
Councillor Richard Webb 2
Councillor Louise Brice 2
Councillor Tom Sams 3
Councillor Brian Clark 3
Councillor Gill Fort 2
Councillor Fay Gooch 3
Councillor Paul Wilby 2
Councillor Michelle Hastie 3
Councillor Patrik Garten 3
Councillor Denis Spooner 3
Councillor Alan Bartlett 3
Councillor Lottie Parfitt-Reid 3
Councillor Ashleigh Kimmance 3
Councillor Bob Hinder 3
Councillor Wendy Young 2
Councillor Robert Eves 0
Councillor Dinesh Khadka 1
Councillor Margaret Rose 1
Councillor Anne Brindle 2
Councillor Claudine Russell 3
Councillor Peter Holmes 3
Councillor Stanley Forecast 3
Councillor Gary Cooke 3
Councillor Simon Webb 3
Councillor Tom Cannon 2
Councillor Heidi Bryant 2
Councillor Ziggy Trzebinski 1
Councillor Lewis McKenna 1
Councillor Patrick Coates 3
Councillor Paul Cooper 3
Councillor Dan Wilkinson 3
Councillor Maureen Cleator 3
Councillor Stuart Jeffery 3
Councillor Richard Conyard 3
Councillor Thomas Wilkinson 2
Councillor Sandra Knatchbull 3
Councillor Derek Eagle 1
Councillor Paddy Riordan 0
Councillor Vanessa Jones 1
Councillor Michael Thompson 1
Councillor James Reid 1
Councillor Joanna Wilkinson 1
Councillor Stephen Thompson 1
Councillor Nick de Wiggondene-Sheppard 1
Councillor David Burton 3
Councillor Derek Mortimer 3
Councillor Mrs Val Springett 2
Councillor Martin Cox 3
Councillor Susan Grigg 2
Councillor Steve Munford 3
Licensing Committee, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Mrs Denise Joy 2
Councillor Clive English 2
Councillor Janetta Sams 1
Councillor Mrs Cynthia Robertson 2
Councillor David Naghi 2
Councillor Gill Fort 1
Councillor Patrik Garten 1
Councillor Lottie Parfitt-Reid 2
Councillor Bob Hinder 1
Councillor Anne Brindle 1
Councillor Claudine Russell 1
Councillor Stanley Forecast 1
Councillor Ziggy Trzebinski 1
Councillor Patrick Coates 2
Councillor Stuart Jeffery 1
Councillor James Reid 0
Councillor Joanna Wilkinson 1
Councillor Mrs Val Springett 2
Maidstone Joint Transportation Board, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Tom Sams 1
Councillor Brian Clark 1
Councillor Patrik Garten 1
Councillor Lottie Parfitt-Reid 1
Councillor Ashleigh Kimmance 0
Councillor Wendy Young 1
Councillor Claudine Russell 1
Councillor Peter Holmes 1
Councillor Simon Webb 1
Councillor Tom Cannon 0
Councillor Stuart Jeffery 1
Councillor Sandra Knatchbull 1
Councillor Mrs Val Springett 0
Councillor Susan Grigg 0
Planning and Infrastructure Policy Advisory Committee, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Mrs Annabelle Blackmore 3
Councillor Clive English 2
Councillor Brian Clark 2
Councillor Patrik Garten 1
Councillor Denis Spooner 3
Councillor Ashleigh Kimmance 1
Councillor Wendy Young 3
Councillor Ziggy Trzebinski 2
Councillor Paul Cooper 3
Councillor Mrs Val Springett 3
Councillor Susan Grigg 2
Councillor Steve Munford 2
Planning Committee, 8 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Clive English 8
Councillor Tony Harwood 7
Councillor Paul Harper 1
Councillor Janetta Sams 2
Councillor Martin Round 2
Councillor John Perry 7
Councillor Tom Sams 1
Councillor Fay Gooch 1
Councillor Patrik Garten 1
Councillor Denis Spooner 8
Councillor Ashleigh Kimmance 7
Councillor Wendy Young 6
Councillor Margaret Rose 1
Councillor Anne Brindle 6
Councillor Claudine Russell 3
Councillor Peter Holmes 7
Councillor Stanley Forecast 1
Councillor Simon Webb 1
Councillor Tom Cannon 1
Councillor Ziggy Trzebinski 6
Councillor Lewis McKenna 4
Councillor Patrick Coates 1
Councillor Paul Cooper 1
Councillor Dan Wilkinson 7
Councillor Stuart Jeffery 4
Councillor Paddy Riordan 2
Councillor Mrs Val Springett 1
Councillor Martin Cox 8
Councillor Steve Munford 8
Planning, Infrastructure and Economic Development Policy Advisory Committee, 1 meeting
Member Attendances
Councillor Mrs Annabelle Blackmore 1
Councillor Alan Bartlett 1
Councillor Ashleigh Kimmance 1
Councillor Gary Cooke 1
Councillor Ziggy Trzebinski 0
Councillor Lewis McKenna 0
Councillor Maureen Cleator 1
Councillor Stuart Jeffery 1
Councillor Richard Conyard 1
Councillor Vanessa Jones 0
Councillor Mrs Val Springett 1
Councillor Martin Cox 1
Councillor Susan Grigg 0