Committee attendance

Earlier - Later
Audit, Governance and Standards Committee, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Keith Adkinson 1
Councillor Alan Bartlett 0
Councillor Anne Brindle 1
Councillor Martin Cox 1
Councillor Mike Cuming 0
Councillor Dan Daley 1
Councillor Nikki Fissenden 0
Councillor Patrik Garten 1
Councillor Georgia Harvey 1
Councillor John Perry 1
Councillor Martin Round 1
Councillor Janetta Sams 0
Councillor Ziggy Trzebinski 0
Cobtree Manor Estate Charity Committee, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Martin Cox 1
Councillor Dan Daley 1
Councillor Patrik Garten 0
Councillor Fay Gooch 1
Councillor Paul Harper 0
Councillor John Perry 1
Councillor Mrs Val Springett 1
Council, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Alan Bartlett 1
Councillor Mrs Annabelle Blackmore 1
Councillor Louise Brice 1
Councillor Anne Brindle 1
Councillor Heidi Bryant 0
Councillor David Burton 1
Councillor Tom Cannon 1
Councillor Brian Clark 1
Councillor Patrick Coates 1
Councillor Gary Cooke 1
Councillor Paul Cooper 1
Councillor Martin Cox 1
Councillor Mike Cuming 1
Councillor Dan Daley 1
Councillor Clive English 1
Councillor Robert Eves 1
Councillor Nikki Fissenden 1
Councillor Stanley Forecast 1
Councillor Gill Fort 1
Councillor Patrik Garten 1
Councillor Fay Gooch 1
Councillor Susan Grigg 1
Councillor Paul Harper 1
Councillor Tony Harwood 1
Councillor Michelle Hastie 1
Councillor Bob Hinder 1
Councillor Peter Holmes 1
Councillor Mrs Denise Joy 1
Councillor Dinesh Khadka 1
Councillor Ashleigh Kimmance 1
Councillor Malcolm McKay 1
Councillor Lewis McKenna 1
Councillor Derek Mortimer 1
Councillor Steve Munford 1
Councillor David Naghi 1
Councillor Gordon Newton 1
Councillor Lottie Parfitt-Reid 1
Councillor John Perry 1
Councillor Jonathan Purle 1
Councillor Marion Ring 1
Councillor Mrs Cynthia Robertson 1
Councillor Daniel Rose 1
Councillor Margaret Rose 1
Councillor Martin Round 1
Councillor Claudine Russell 1
Councillor Janetta Sams 1
Councillor Tom Sams 1
Councillor Denis Spooner 1
Councillor Mrs Val Springett 1
Councillor Ziggy Trzebinski 1
Councillor Richard Webb 1
Councillor Simon Webb 1
Councillor Nick de Wiggondene-Sheppard 0
Councillor Paul Wilby 1
Councillor Wendy Young 1
Planning Committee, 10 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Keith Adkinson 4
Councillor Anne Brindle 8
Councillor David Burton 2
Councillor Patrick Coates 2
Councillor Martin Cox 4
Councillor Dan Daley 1
Councillor Clive English 8
Councillor Robert Eves 3
Councillor Stanley Forecast 3
Councillor Patrik Garten 1
Councillor Fay Gooch 1
Councillor Paul Harper 1
Councillor Tony Harwood 8
Councillor Bob Hinder 1
Councillor Peter Holmes 3
Councillor Ashleigh Kimmance 8
Councillor Steve Munford 7
Councillor Lottie Parfitt-Reid 6
Councillor John Perry 8
Councillor Eddie Powell 4
Councillor Jonathan Purle 1
Councillor Mrs Cynthia Robertson 2
Councillor Martin Round 2
Councillor Tom Sams 1
Councillor Denis Spooner 8
Councillor Mrs Val Springett 1
Councillor Bryan Vizzard 4
Councillor Paul Wilby 4
Councillor Wendy Young 6