Committee attendance

Earlier - Later
Audit, Governance and Standards Committee, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Keith Adkinson 2
Councillor Alan Bartlett 1
Councillor Mrs Annabelle Blackmore 2
Councillor Anne Brindle 2
Councillor Martin Cox 1
Councillor Dan Daley 3
Councillor Clive English 2
Councillor Nikki Fissenden 0
Councillor Susan Grigg 1
Councillor Dinesh Khadka 1
Councillor Steve McLoughlin 1
Councillor John Perry 3
Councillor Margaret Rose 1
Councillor Martin Round 2
Communities, Housing and Environment Committee, 5 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Matthew Burton 5
Councillor Patrik Garten 1
Councillor Paul Harper 1
Councillor Mrs Denise Joy 4
Councillor Dinesh Khadka 4
Councillor Ashleigh Kimmance 1
Councillor Malcolm McKay 1
Councillor Derek Mortimer 4
Councillor Eddie Powell 5
Councillor Jonathan Purle 5
Councillor Mrs Cynthia Robertson 2
Councillor Daniel Rose 5
Councillor Margaret Rose 3
Councillor Richard Webb 1
Councillor Wendy Young 4
Council, 4 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Keith Adkinson 4
Councillor Alan Bartlett 4
Councillor Mrs Annabelle Blackmore 3
Councillor Matt Boughton 1
Councillor Louise Brice 4
Councillor Anne Brindle 3
Councillor David Burton 4
Councillor Matthew Burton 3
Councillor Karen Chappell-Tay 4
Councillor Brian Clark 4
Councillor Martin Cox 4
Councillor Mike Cuming 4
Councillor Dan Daley 4
Councillor Clive English 2
Councillor Robert Eves 1
Councillor Emily Fermor 2
Councillor Rob Field 0
Councillor Nikki Fissenden 3
Councillor Gill Fort 4
Councillor Christopher Garland 1
Councillor Patrik Garten 4
Councillor Fay Gooch 4
Councillor Malcolm Greer 0
Councillor Susan Grigg 2
Councillor Paul Harper 4
Councillor Tony Harwood 1
Councillor Michelle Hastie 3
Councillor Bob Hinder 4
Councillor Mrs Wendy Hinder 4
Councillor Mrs Denise Joy 4
Councillor Dinesh Khadka 3
Councillor Ashleigh Kimmance 4
Councillor Diana Lewins 4
Councillor Malcolm McKay 4
Councillor Steve McLoughlin 4
Councillor Derek Mortimer 4
Councillor Steve Munford 3
Councillor David Naghi 4
Councillor Gordon Newton 2
Councillor Lottie Parfitt-Reid 4
Councillor John Perry 4
Councillor Eddie Powell 4
Councillor Jonathan Purle 4
Councillor Marion Ring 3
Councillor Mrs Cynthia Robertson 4
Councillor Daniel Rose 4
Councillor Margaret Rose 3
Councillor Martin Round 4
Councillor Janetta Sams 2
Councillor Tom Sams 2
Councillor Denis Spooner 4
Councillor Mrs Val Springett 1
Councillor Mrs Paulina Stockell 1
Councillor Bryan Vizzard 4
Councillor Richard Webb 4
Councillor Nick de Wiggondene-Sheppard 3
Councillor Paul Wilby 1
Councillor Fran Wilson 1
Councillor Wendy Young 3
Economic Regeneration and Leisure Committee, 4 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Alan Bartlett 1
Councillor Mrs Annabelle Blackmore 3
Councillor Anne Brindle 3
Councillor Martin Cox 3
Councillor Mike Cuming 1
Councillor Gill Fort 3
Councillor Fay Gooch 4
Councillor Paul Harper 4
Councillor Bob Hinder 3
Councillor Diana Lewins 4
Councillor Margaret Rose 2
Councillor Richard Webb 4
Heritage, Culture and Leisure Committee, 1 meeting
Member Attendances
Councillor Mike Cuming 1
Councillor Emily Fermor 1
Councillor Gill Fort 1
Councillor Paul Harper 1
Councillor Michelle Hastie 1
Councillor Bob Hinder 1
Councillor Mrs Wendy Hinder 1
Councillor Diana Lewins 1
Councillor Fran Wilson 1
Licensing Committee, 4 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Nikki Fissenden 3
Councillor Gill Fort 2
Councillor Patrik Garten 3
Councillor Susan Grigg 3
Councillor Bob Hinder 3
Councillor Mrs Wendy Hinder 3
Councillor Mrs Denise Joy 3
Councillor Steve McLoughlin 2
Councillor David Naghi 2
Councillor Jonathan Purle 0
Councillor Mrs Cynthia Robertson 3
Councillor Margaret Rose 3
Councillor Janetta Sams 2
Councillor Mrs Val Springett 3