Committee attendance

Earlier - Later
Appraisal Sub-Committee of the Policy and Resources Committee, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor David Burton 0
Councillor Martin Cox 0
Councillor Clive English 0
Councillor Lottie Parfitt-Reid 0
Councillor John Perry 0
Communities, Housing and Environment Policy Advisory Committee, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Alan Bartlett 2
Councillor Anne Brindle 2
Councillor Richard Conyard 2
Councillor Clive English 1
Councillor Gill Fort 1
Councillor Bob Hinder 1
Councillor Dinesh Khadka 0
Councillor Lewis McKenna 2
Councillor Gordon Newton 2
Councillor Lottie Parfitt-Reid 1
Councillor Margaret Rose 1
Councillor Martin Round 1
Councillor Richard Webb 2
Councillor Simon Webb 1
Councillor Dan Wilkinson 1
Councillor Wendy Young 2
Council, 5 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Alan Bartlett 1
Councillor Mrs Annabelle Blackmore 5
Councillor Louise Brice 5
Councillor Anne Brindle 5
Councillor Heidi Bryant 1
Councillor David Burton 5
Councillor Tom Cannon 4
Councillor Brian Clark 3
Councillor Maureen Cleator 2
Councillor Patrick Coates 5
Councillor Richard Conyard 2
Councillor Gary Cooke 5
Councillor Paul Cooper 3
Councillor Martin Cox 4
Councillor Mike Cuming 3
Councillor Dan Daley 2
Councillor Clive English 5
Councillor Robert Eves 4
Councillor Nikki Fissenden 0
Councillor Stanley Forecast 2
Councillor Gill Fort 5
Councillor Patrik Garten 4
Councillor Fay Gooch 2
Councillor Susan Grigg 2
Councillor Paul Harper 4
Councillor Tony Harwood 3
Councillor Michelle Hastie 4
Councillor Bob Hinder 5
Councillor Peter Holmes 4
Councillor Stuart Jeffery 2
Councillor Mrs Denise Joy 5
Councillor Dinesh Khadka 4
Councillor Ashleigh Kimmance 5
Councillor Sandra Knatchbull 2
Councillor Malcolm McKay 0
Councillor Lewis McKenna 5
Councillor Derek Mortimer 5
Councillor Steve Munford 3
Councillor David Naghi 5
Councillor Gordon Newton 5
Councillor Lottie Parfitt-Reid 5
Councillor John Perry 5
Councillor Jonathan Purle 1
Councillor Marion Ring 4
Councillor Mrs Cynthia Robertson 3
Councillor Daniel Rose 3
Councillor Margaret Rose 4
Councillor Martin Round 2
Councillor Claudine Russell 5
Councillor Janetta Sams 5
Councillor Tom Sams 5
Councillor Denis Spooner 3
Councillor Mrs Val Springett 5
Councillor Ziggy Trzebinski 5
Councillor Richard Webb 4
Councillor Simon Webb 5
Councillor Nick de Wiggondene-Sheppard 1
Councillor Paul Wilby 2
Councillor Dan Wilkinson 2
Councillor Thomas Wilkinson 2
Councillor Wendy Young 5
Economic Regeneration and Leisure Committee, 1 meeting
Member Attendances
Councillor Tom Cannon 0
Councillor Stanley Forecast 0
Councillor Paul Harper 0
Councillor Bob Hinder 0
Councillor David Naghi 0
Councillor Gordon Newton 0
Councillor Martin Round 0
Councillor Richard Webb 0
Councillor Simon Webb 0
Employment Sub-Committee of the Policy and Resources Committee, 1 meeting
Member Attendances
Councillor David Burton 1
Councillor Martin Cox 1
Councillor Dinesh Khadka 0
Councillor Lottie Parfitt-Reid 1
Councillor John Perry 0
Executive, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor David Burton 2
Councillor Paul Cooper 2
Councillor Lottie Parfitt-Reid 2
Councillor John Perry 2
Councillor Martin Round 1
Councillor Claudine Russell 1
Councillor Simon Webb 2
Planning Committee, 8 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Louise Brice 1
Councillor Anne Brindle 6
Councillor Patrick Coates 1
Councillor Paul Cooper 1
Councillor Martin Cox 7
Councillor Clive English 7
Councillor Robert Eves 1
Councillor Patrik Garten 2
Councillor Fay Gooch 1
Councillor Tony Harwood 6
Councillor Michelle Hastie 1
Councillor Bob Hinder 2
Councillor Peter Holmes 7
Councillor Ashleigh Kimmance 4
Councillor Lewis McKenna 3
Councillor Steve Munford 7
Councillor Gordon Newton 2
Councillor Lottie Parfitt-Reid 2
Councillor John Perry 7
Councillor Jonathan Purle 1
Councillor Margaret Rose 2
Councillor Martin Round 2
Councillor Claudine Russell 1
Councillor Denis Spooner 7
Councillor Mrs Val Springett 2
Councillor Ziggy Trzebinski 6
Councillor Simon Webb 1
Councillor Dan Wilkinson 3
Councillor Wendy Young 5
Policy and Resources Committee, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Mrs Annabelle Blackmore 1
Councillor Louise Brice 1
Councillor David Burton 2
Councillor Gary Cooke 1
Councillor Paul Cooper 2
Councillor Martin Cox 2
Councillor Clive English 2
Councillor Patrik Garten 1
Councillor Paul Harper 2
Councillor Dinesh Khadka 1
Councillor Ashleigh Kimmance 1
Councillor Steve Munford 2
Councillor David Naghi 1
Councillor Lottie Parfitt-Reid 2
Councillor John Perry 2
Councillor Marion Ring 0
Councillor Martin Round 2
Councillor Nick de Wiggondene-Sheppard 0