Committee attendance

Earlier - Later
Audit, Governance and Standards Committee, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Keith Adkinson 2
Councillor Anne Brindle 2
Councillor Martin Cox 2
Councillor Dan Daley 2
Councillor Nikki Fissenden 1
Councillor Georgia Harvey 2
Councillor John Perry 2
Councillor Martin Round 2
Council, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Keith Adkinson 2
Councillor Alan Bartlett 1
Councillor Mrs Annabelle Blackmore 2
Councillor Louise Brice 2
Councillor Anne Brindle 2
Councillor David Burton 2
Councillor Matthew Burton 2
Councillor Karen Chappell-Tay 2
Councillor Brian Clark 2
Councillor Martin Cox 2
Councillor Mike Cuming 2
Councillor Dan Daley 2
Councillor Clive English 2
Councillor Robert Eves 1
Councillor Emily Fermor 2
Councillor Nikki Fissenden 2
Councillor Gill Fort 2
Councillor Christopher Garland 2
Councillor Patrik Garten 2
Councillor Fay Gooch 2
Councillor Susan Grigg 2
Councillor Paul Harper 2
Councillor Georgia Harvey 2
Councillor Tony Harwood 1
Councillor Michelle Hastie 2
Councillor Bob Hinder 2
Councillor Mrs Denise Joy 2
Councillor Dinesh Khadka 2
Councillor Ashleigh Kimmance 2
Councillor Diana Lewins 2
Councillor Malcolm McKay 2
Councillor Steve McLoughlin 1
Councillor Derek Mortimer 2
Councillor Steve Munford 2
Councillor David Naghi 2
Councillor Gordon Newton 1
Councillor Lottie Parfitt-Reid 2
Councillor John Perry 2
Councillor Eddie Powell 2
Councillor Jonathan Purle 2
Councillor Marion Ring 2
Councillor Mrs Cynthia Robertson 2
Councillor Daniel Rose 1
Councillor Margaret Rose 2
Councillor Martin Round 2
Councillor Janetta Sams 2
Councillor Tom Sams 2
Councillor Denis Spooner 2
Councillor Mrs Val Springett 2
Councillor Bryan Vizzard 2
Councillor Richard Webb 2
Councillor Nick de Wiggondene-Sheppard 2
Councillor Paul Wilby 1
Councillor Wendy Young 2
Economic Regeneration and Leisure Committee, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Alan Bartlett 2
Councillor Mrs Annabelle Blackmore 2
Councillor Anne Brindle 1
Councillor Martin Cox 3
Councillor Gill Fort 1
Councillor Fay Gooch 3
Councillor Paul Harper 3
Councillor Bob Hinder 3
Councillor Diana Lewins 2
Councillor Derek Mortimer 1
Councillor Richard Webb 3
Councillor Wendy Young 1
Planning Committee, 8 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Keith Adkinson 8
Councillor Louise Brice 3
Councillor Anne Brindle 7
Councillor David Burton 1
Councillor Karen Chappell-Tay 8
Councillor Clive English 8
Councillor Robert Eves 7
Councillor Christopher Garland 1
Councillor Paul Harper 3
Councillor Tony Harwood 4
Councillor Bob Hinder 1
Councillor Ashleigh Kimmance 8
Councillor Malcolm McKay 2
Councillor Steve Munford 8
Councillor Gordon Newton 2
Councillor Lottie Parfitt-Reid 6
Councillor John Perry 8
Councillor Eddie Powell 0
Councillor Jonathan Purle 1
Councillor Denis Spooner 8
Councillor Mrs Val Springett 3
Councillor Bryan Vizzard 8
Councillor Nick de Wiggondene-Sheppard 1
Councillor Paul Wilby 8
Councillor Wendy Young 2
Policy and Resources Committee, 7 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Mrs Annabelle Blackmore 4
Councillor Louise Brice 1
Councillor David Burton 1
Councillor Matthew Burton 6
Councillor Karen Chappell-Tay 5
Councillor Brian Clark 4
Councillor Martin Cox 6
Councillor Clive English 6
Councillor Robert Eves 1
Councillor Patrik Garten 3
Councillor Fay Gooch 6
Councillor Paul Harper 1
Councillor Georgia Harvey 3
Councillor Mrs Denise Joy 4
Councillor Ashleigh Kimmance 1
Councillor Malcolm McKay 5
Councillor Steve McLoughlin 1
Councillor Derek Mortimer 6
Councillor Gordon Newton 5
Councillor John Perry 4
Councillor Eddie Powell 1
Councillor Jonathan Purle 5
Councillor Daniel Rose 1
Councillor Martin Round 6
Councillor Janetta Sams 1
Councillor Tom Sams 1
Councillor Denis Spooner 1
Councillor Mrs Val Springett 5
Councillor Bryan Vizzard 1