Committee attendance

Earlier - Later
Council, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Richard Ash 3
Councillor Alistair Black 3
Councillor Mrs Annabelle Blackmore 3
Councillor David Burton 3
Councillor Derek Butler 3
Councillor Ian Chittenden 3
Councillor Dennis Collins 1
Councillor Martin Cox 3
Councillor Mike Cuming 3
Councillor Dan Daley 3
Councillor Christine Edwards-Daem 1
Councillor Simon Ells 3
Councillor Clive English 2
Councillor Nikki Fissenden 2
Councillor Christopher Garland 3
Councillor Fay Gooch 2
Councillor Malcolm Greer 2
Councillor Susan Grigg 2
Councillor Paul Harper 3
Councillor Tony Harwood 3
Councillor Mrs Wendy Hinder 3
Councillor Mike Hogg 3
Councillor Mrs Denise Joy 3
Councillor Thomas Long 3
Councillor Malcolm McKay 3
Councillor Steve McLoughlin 3
Councillor Daniel Moriarty 3
Councillor Brian Mortimer 3
Councillor Derek Mortimer 3
Councillor Steve Munford 1
Councillor David Naghi 3
Councillor Gordon Newton 2
Councillor Stephen Paine 3
Councillor Daphne Parvin 3
Councillor Peter Parvin 2
Councillor Jenni Paterson 3
Councillor John Perry 2
Councillor David Pickett 3
Councillor Eddie Powell 3
Councillor Marion Ring 3
Councillor Mrs Cynthia Robertson 3
Councillor James Ross 3
Councillor Martin Round 2
Councillor Janetta Sams 3
Councillor Dave Sargeant 3
Councillor Mrs Val Springett 2
Councillor Mrs Paulina Stockell 3
Councillor Richard Thick 3
Councillor Bryan Vizzard 3
Councillor Belinda Watson 2
Councillor Paulina Watson 2
Councillor Nick de Wiggondene-Sheppard 3
Councillor John A Wilson 3
Councillor Fran Wilson 3
Member and Employment and Development Panel, 1 meeting
Member Attendances
Councillor Mrs Annabelle Blackmore 1
Councillor David Burton 0
Councillor Ian Chittenden 1
Councillor Martin Cox 0
Councillor Dan Daley 1
Councillor Clive English 1
Councillor Malcolm Greer 0
Councillor Mrs Denise Joy 0
Councillor Malcolm McKay 1
Councillor Steve McLoughlin 1
Councillor Derek Mortimer 1
Councillor David Pickett 1
Councillor Martin Round 1
Councillor Fran Wilson 1
Planning Committee, 9 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Richard Ash 9
Councillor Alistair Black 1
Councillor Mrs Annabelle Blackmore 1
Councillor Derek Butler 3
Councillor Ian Chittenden 4
Councillor Dennis Collins 6
Councillor Martin Cox 9
Councillor Mike Cuming 2
Councillor Dan Daley 4
Councillor Christine Edwards-Daem 2
Councillor Simon Ells 4
Councillor Clive English 9
Councillor Fay Gooch 1
Councillor Malcolm Greer 7
Councillor Susan Grigg 1
Councillor Paul Harper 2
Councillor Tony Harwood 9
Councillor Mike Hogg 9
Councillor Steve McLoughlin 1
Councillor Daniel Moriarty 7
Councillor Brian Mortimer 2
Councillor Derek Mortimer 1
Councillor David Naghi 2
Councillor Stephen Paine 6
Councillor Jenni Paterson 7
Councillor John Perry 2
Councillor Eddie Powell 4
Councillor Mrs Cynthia Robertson 7
Councillor Martin Round 2
Councillor Janetta Sams 4
Councillor Dave Sargeant 3
Councillor Mrs Val Springett 2
Councillor Mrs Paulina Stockell 1
Councillor Richard Thick 1
Councillor John A Wilson 8
Strategic Leadership and Corporate Services Overview and Scrutiny Committee, 6 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Richard Ash 3
Councillor Alistair Black 5
Councillor Mrs Annabelle Blackmore 3
Councillor Derek Butler 6
Councillor Christine Edwards-Daem 1
Councillor Clive English 3
Councillor Fay Gooch 6
Councillor Susan Grigg 3
Councillor Thomas Long 0
Councillor Steve McLoughlin 2
Councillor David Pickett 4
Councillor Dave Sargeant 1
Councillor Mrs Paulina Stockell 6
Councillor Fran Wilson 3