Committee attendance

Earlier - Later
Appraisal Sub-Committee of the Policy and Resources Committee, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Martin Cox 0
Councillor Fay Gooch 0
Councillor Mrs Denise Joy 0
Councillor John Perry 0
Councillor Mrs Val Springett 0
Audit, Governance and Standards Committee, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Keith Adkinson 1
Councillor Alan Bartlett 1
Councillor Anne Brindle 2
Councillor Martin Cox 2
Councillor Mike Cuming 1
Councillor Dan Daley 2
Councillor Nikki Fissenden 1
Councillor Patrik Garten 1
Councillor Georgia Harvey 1
Councillor Steve Munford 1
Councillor John Perry 2
Councillor Martin Round 1
Councillor Janetta Sams 0
Councillor Ziggy Trzebinski 1
Cobtree Manor Estate Charity Committee, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Martin Cox 1
Councillor Dan Daley 1
Councillor Patrik Garten 0
Councillor Fay Gooch 1
Councillor Paul Harper 0
Councillor John Perry 1
Councillor Mrs Val Springett 1
Communities, Housing and Environment Committee, 5 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Alan Bartlett 2
Councillor Matthew Burton 0
Councillor Mrs Denise Joy 5
Councillor Dinesh Khadka 1
Councillor Ashleigh Kimmance 1
Councillor Lewis McKenna 4
Councillor Derek Mortimer 5
Councillor Steve Munford 2
Councillor Gordon Newton 2
Councillor John Perry 2
Councillor Eddie Powell 1
Councillor Jonathan Purle 4
Councillor Mrs Cynthia Robertson 0
Councillor Daniel Rose 5
Councillor Margaret Rose 5
Councillor Mrs Val Springett 1
Councillor Wendy Young 5
Council, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Alan Bartlett 1
Councillor Mrs Annabelle Blackmore 1
Councillor Louise Brice 1
Councillor Anne Brindle 1
Councillor Heidi Bryant 0
Councillor David Burton 1
Councillor Tom Cannon 1
Councillor Brian Clark 1
Councillor Patrick Coates 1
Councillor Gary Cooke 1
Councillor Paul Cooper 1
Councillor Martin Cox 1
Councillor Mike Cuming 1
Councillor Dan Daley 1
Councillor Clive English 1
Councillor Robert Eves 1
Councillor Nikki Fissenden 1
Councillor Stanley Forecast 1
Councillor Gill Fort 1
Councillor Patrik Garten 1
Councillor Fay Gooch 1
Councillor Susan Grigg 1
Councillor Paul Harper 1
Councillor Tony Harwood 1
Councillor Michelle Hastie 1
Councillor Bob Hinder 1
Councillor Peter Holmes 1
Councillor Mrs Denise Joy 1
Councillor Dinesh Khadka 1
Councillor Ashleigh Kimmance 1
Councillor Malcolm McKay 1
Councillor Lewis McKenna 1
Councillor Derek Mortimer 1
Councillor Steve Munford 1
Councillor David Naghi 1
Councillor Gordon Newton 1
Councillor Lottie Parfitt-Reid 1
Councillor John Perry 1
Councillor Jonathan Purle 1
Councillor Marion Ring 1
Councillor Mrs Cynthia Robertson 1
Councillor Daniel Rose 1
Councillor Margaret Rose 1
Councillor Martin Round 1
Councillor Claudine Russell 1
Councillor Janetta Sams 1
Councillor Tom Sams 1
Councillor Denis Spooner 1
Councillor Mrs Val Springett 1
Councillor Ziggy Trzebinski 1
Councillor Richard Webb 1
Councillor Simon Webb 1
Councillor Nick de Wiggondene-Sheppard 0
Councillor Paul Wilby 1
Councillor Wendy Young 1
Economic Regeneration and Leisure Committee, 4 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor David Burton 1
Councillor Tom Cannon 2
Councillor Martin Cox 3
Councillor Stanley Forecast 1
Councillor Gill Fort 2
Councillor Fay Gooch 2
Councillor Paul Harper 4
Councillor Bob Hinder 4
Councillor Diana Lewins 2
Councillor David Naghi 2
Councillor Gordon Newton 1
Councillor John Perry 1
Councillor Jonathan Purle 2
Councillor Martin Round 4
Councillor Richard Webb 3
Councillor Simon Webb 1
Planning Committee, 10 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Keith Adkinson 4
Councillor Anne Brindle 9
Councillor David Burton 2
Councillor Patrick Coates 3
Councillor Martin Cox 5
Councillor Dan Daley 1
Councillor Clive English 9
Councillor Robert Eves 4
Councillor Stanley Forecast 4
Councillor Patrik Garten 1
Councillor Fay Gooch 1
Councillor Paul Harper 1
Councillor Tony Harwood 9
Councillor Bob Hinder 1
Councillor Peter Holmes 3
Councillor Ashleigh Kimmance 9
Councillor Steve Munford 8
Councillor Lottie Parfitt-Reid 7
Councillor John Perry 9
Councillor Eddie Powell 4
Councillor Jonathan Purle 1
Councillor Mrs Cynthia Robertson 2
Councillor Martin Round 3
Councillor Tom Sams 1
Councillor Denis Spooner 9
Councillor Mrs Val Springett 1
Councillor Bryan Vizzard 4
Councillor Paul Wilby 4
Councillor Wendy Young 7
Policy and Resources Committee, 4 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Mrs Annabelle Blackmore 2
Councillor Louise Brice 2
Councillor David Burton 3
Councillor Matthew Burton 0
Councillor Karen Chappell-Tay 0
Councillor Brian Clark 1
Councillor Gary Cooke 3
Councillor Paul Cooper 2
Councillor Martin Cox 4
Councillor Clive English 4
Councillor Patrik Garten 2
Councillor Fay Gooch 1
Councillor Paul Harper 3
Councillor Georgia Harvey 1
Councillor Michelle Hastie 1
Councillor Mrs Denise Joy 3
Councillor Dinesh Khadka 3
Councillor Ashleigh Kimmance 3
Councillor Malcolm McKay 1
Councillor Derek Mortimer 1
Councillor Steve Munford 3
Councillor Gordon Newton 1
Councillor Lottie Parfitt-Reid 2
Councillor John Perry 4
Councillor Jonathan Purle 2
Councillor Marion Ring 3
Councillor Martin Round 3
Councillor Mrs Val Springett 1
Councillor Nick de Wiggondene-Sheppard 0