Committee attendance

Earlier - Later
Communities, Housing and Environment Committee, 4 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Keith Adkinson 1
Councillor Anne Brindle 1
Councillor Matthew Burton 3
Councillor Mrs Denise Joy 3
Councillor Dinesh Khadka 3
Councillor Malcolm McKay 1
Councillor Derek Mortimer 3
Councillor Eddie Powell 3
Councillor Jonathan Purle 3
Councillor Daniel Rose 2
Councillor Margaret Rose 2
Councillor Wendy Young 2
Council, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Keith Adkinson 2
Councillor Alan Bartlett 1
Councillor Mrs Annabelle Blackmore 2
Councillor Louise Brice 2
Councillor Anne Brindle 2
Councillor David Burton 2
Councillor Matthew Burton 2
Councillor Karen Chappell-Tay 2
Councillor Brian Clark 2
Councillor Martin Cox 2
Councillor Mike Cuming 2
Councillor Dan Daley 2
Councillor Clive English 2
Councillor Robert Eves 2
Councillor Emily Fermor 2
Councillor Nikki Fissenden 2
Councillor Gill Fort 2
Councillor Christopher Garland 2
Councillor Patrik Garten 2
Councillor Fay Gooch 2
Councillor Susan Grigg 2
Councillor Paul Harper 2
Councillor Georgia Harvey 2
Councillor Tony Harwood 1
Councillor Michelle Hastie 2
Councillor Bob Hinder 2
Councillor Mrs Denise Joy 2
Councillor Dinesh Khadka 2
Councillor Ashleigh Kimmance 2
Councillor Diana Lewins 2
Councillor Malcolm McKay 2
Councillor Steve McLoughlin 1
Councillor Derek Mortimer 2
Councillor Steve Munford 2
Councillor David Naghi 2
Councillor Gordon Newton 1
Councillor Lottie Parfitt-Reid 2
Councillor John Perry 2
Councillor Eddie Powell 2
Councillor Jonathan Purle 1
Councillor Marion Ring 2
Councillor Mrs Cynthia Robertson 2
Councillor Daniel Rose 1
Councillor Margaret Rose 1
Councillor Martin Round 2
Councillor Janetta Sams 2
Councillor Tom Sams 2
Councillor Denis Spooner 2
Councillor Mrs Val Springett 2
Councillor Bryan Vizzard 2
Councillor Richard Webb 2
Councillor Nick de Wiggondene-Sheppard 1
Councillor Paul Wilby 0
Councillor Wendy Young 2
Planning Committee, 7 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Keith Adkinson 7
Councillor Louise Brice 1
Councillor Anne Brindle 6
Councillor David Burton 1
Councillor Karen Chappell-Tay 7
Councillor Brian Clark 1
Councillor Clive English 7
Councillor Robert Eves 6
Councillor Christopher Garland 1
Councillor Patrik Garten 1
Councillor Paul Harper 3
Councillor Tony Harwood 5
Councillor Bob Hinder 1
Councillor Ashleigh Kimmance 7
Councillor Malcolm McKay 2
Councillor Steve Munford 7
Councillor Gordon Newton 2
Councillor Lottie Parfitt-Reid 5
Councillor John Perry 7
Councillor Jonathan Purle 1
Councillor Janetta Sams 1
Councillor Tom Sams 1
Councillor Denis Spooner 6
Councillor Mrs Val Springett 4
Councillor Bryan Vizzard 7
Councillor Richard Webb 2
Councillor Nick de Wiggondene-Sheppard 1
Councillor Paul Wilby 6
Councillor Wendy Young 3
Strategic Planning and Infrastructure Committee, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor David Burton 3
Councillor Brian Clark 3
Councillor Clive English 3
Councillor Patrik Garten 3
Councillor Susan Grigg 3
Councillor Malcolm McKay 3
Councillor Steve Munford 3
Councillor Lottie Parfitt-Reid 3
Councillor Nick de Wiggondene-Sheppard 2