Committee attendance

Earlier - Later
Cobtree Manor Estate Charity Committee, 1 meeting
Member Attendances
Councillor David Burton 1
Councillor Paul Cooper 1
Councillor Lottie Parfitt-Reid 1
Councillor Simon Webb 1
Communities, Housing and Environment Policy Advisory Committee, 4 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Alan Bartlett 3
Councillor Anne Brindle 3
Councillor Richard Conyard 3
Councillor Clive English 1
Councillor Gill Fort 2
Councillor Bob Hinder 1
Councillor Stuart Jeffery 1
Councillor Dinesh Khadka 0
Councillor Lewis McKenna 3
Councillor Gordon Newton 3
Councillor Lottie Parfitt-Reid 2
Councillor Margaret Rose 2
Councillor Martin Round 2
Councillor Richard Webb 3
Councillor Simon Webb 2
Councillor Dan Wilkinson 1
Councillor Wendy Young 3
Council, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Alan Bartlett 2
Councillor Mrs Annabelle Blackmore 2
Councillor Louise Brice 1
Councillor Anne Brindle 1
Councillor Heidi Bryant 1
Councillor David Burton 2
Councillor Tom Cannon 2
Councillor Brian Clark 2
Councillor Maureen Cleator 2
Councillor Patrick Coates 2
Councillor Richard Conyard 2
Councillor Gary Cooke 2
Councillor Paul Cooper 1
Councillor Martin Cox 1
Councillor Clive English 1
Councillor Robert Eves 0
Councillor Stanley Forecast 2
Councillor Gill Fort 2
Councillor Patrik Garten 1
Councillor Fay Gooch 0
Councillor Susan Grigg 1
Councillor Paul Harper 0
Councillor Tony Harwood 2
Councillor Michelle Hastie 1
Councillor Bob Hinder 2
Councillor Peter Holmes 2
Councillor Stuart Jeffery 2
Councillor Mrs Denise Joy 2
Councillor Dinesh Khadka 1
Councillor Ashleigh Kimmance 2
Councillor Sandra Knatchbull 2
Councillor Lewis McKenna 2
Councillor Derek Mortimer 2
Councillor Steve Munford 2
Councillor David Naghi 2
Councillor Gordon Newton 2
Councillor Lottie Parfitt-Reid 2
Councillor John Perry 2
Councillor Marion Ring 0
Councillor Mrs Cynthia Robertson 2
Councillor Margaret Rose 0
Councillor Martin Round 1
Councillor Claudine Russell 2
Councillor Janetta Sams 2
Councillor Tom Sams 2
Councillor Denis Spooner 2
Councillor Mrs Val Springett 2
Councillor Ziggy Trzebinski 2
Councillor Richard Webb 2
Councillor Simon Webb 1
Councillor Nick de Wiggondene-Sheppard 1
Councillor Paul Wilby 1
Councillor Dan Wilkinson 2
Councillor Thomas Wilkinson 2
Councillor Wendy Young 2
Democracy and General Purposes Committee, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Alan Bartlett 2
Councillor Mrs Annabelle Blackmore 2
Councillor Gary Cooke 2
Councillor Paul Cooper 2
Councillor Clive English 1
Councillor Patrik Garten 1
Councillor Paul Harper 1
Councillor Mrs Denise Joy 2
Councillor Steve Munford 1
Councillor Margaret Rose 1
Councillor Denis Spooner 1
Councillor Richard Webb 1
Councillor Wendy Young 1
Economic Regeneration and Leisure Policy Advisory Committee, 4 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Anne Brindle 1
Councillor Heidi Bryant 2
Councillor David Burton 3
Councillor Maureen Cleator 1
Councillor Clive English 1
Councillor Stanley Forecast 2
Councillor Gill Fort 4
Councillor Patrik Garten 4
Councillor Fay Gooch 4
Councillor Paul Harper 2
Councillor Michelle Hastie 4
Councillor Bob Hinder 4
Councillor Stuart Jeffery 2
Councillor David Naghi 3
Councillor Lottie Parfitt-Reid 1
Councillor Claudine Russell 3
Councillor Simon Webb 1
Councillor Dan Wilkinson 2
Councillor Wendy Young 1
Executive, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor David Burton 3
Councillor Paul Cooper 3
Councillor Stuart Jeffery 1
Councillor Lottie Parfitt-Reid 3
Councillor John Perry 2
Councillor Martin Round 2
Councillor Claudine Russell 2
Councillor Simon Webb 3
Lead Member for Environmental Services, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor David Burton 1
Councillor Paul Cooper 1
Councillor Lottie Parfitt-Reid 1
Councillor John Perry 1
Councillor Martin Round 1
Councillor Claudine Russell 1
Councillor Simon Webb 1
Licensing Committee, 4 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Anne Brindle 3
Councillor Patrick Coates 3
Councillor Clive English 3
Councillor Gill Fort 2
Councillor Patrik Garten 3
Councillor Bob Hinder 3
Councillor Mrs Denise Joy 3
Councillor Dinesh Khadka 1
Councillor David Naghi 3
Councillor Lottie Parfitt-Reid 2
Councillor Mrs Cynthia Robertson 2
Councillor Claudine Russell 1
Councillor Janetta Sams 3
Councillor Denis Spooner 2
Councillor Mrs Val Springett 3
Councillor Ziggy Trzebinski 0
Councillor Simon Webb 1
Councillor Wendy Young 1
Maidstone Joint Transportation Board, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Tom Cannon 0
Councillor Brian Clark 1
Councillor Susan Grigg 1
Councillor Peter Holmes 1
Councillor Ashleigh Kimmance 1
Councillor Sandra Knatchbull 1
Councillor Lottie Parfitt-Reid 1
Councillor Claudine Russell 1
Councillor Tom Sams 0
Councillor Mrs Val Springett 1
Councillor Simon Webb 1
Councillor Wendy Young 1
Planning Committee, 6 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Louise Brice 1
Councillor Anne Brindle 5
Councillor Patrick Coates 1
Councillor Paul Cooper 2
Councillor Martin Cox 6
Councillor Clive English 6
Councillor Robert Eves 1
Councillor Patrik Garten 1
Councillor Tony Harwood 5
Councillor Michelle Hastie 1
Councillor Bob Hinder 1
Councillor Peter Holmes 5
Councillor Ashleigh Kimmance 5
Councillor Lewis McKenna 5
Councillor Steve Munford 6
Councillor Gordon Newton 1
Councillor Lottie Parfitt-Reid 1
Councillor John Perry 6
Councillor Martin Round 2
Councillor Claudine Russell 2
Councillor Denis Spooner 6
Councillor Mrs Val Springett 1
Councillor Ziggy Trzebinski 5
Councillor Dan Wilkinson 5
Councillor Wendy Young 3