Committee attendance

Earlier - Later
Cobtree Manor Estate Charity Committee, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Martin Cox 1
Councillor Patrik Garten 0
Councillor Paul Harper 0
Councillor Bob Hinder 1
Councillor Malcolm McKay 1
Councillor John Perry 1
Councillor Mrs Val Springett 1
Communities, Housing and Environment Committee, 6 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Alan Bartlett 0
Councillor Martin Cox 1
Councillor Mrs Denise Joy 0
Councillor Lewis McKenna 1
Councillor Derek Mortimer 0
Councillor Gordon Newton 1
Councillor John Perry 1
Councillor Jonathan Purle 1
Councillor Mrs Cynthia Robertson 1
Councillor Margaret Rose 1
Councillor Simon Webb 1
Councillor Wendy Young 1
Council, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Alan Bartlett 0
Councillor Mrs Annabelle Blackmore 0
Councillor Louise Brice 0
Councillor Anne Brindle 0
Councillor Heidi Bryant 0
Councillor David Burton 0
Councillor Tom Cannon 0
Councillor Brian Clark 0
Councillor Patrick Coates 0
Councillor Gary Cooke 0
Councillor Paul Cooper 0
Councillor Martin Cox 0
Councillor Mike Cuming 0
Councillor Dan Daley 0
Councillor Clive English 0
Councillor Robert Eves 0
Councillor Nikki Fissenden 0
Councillor Stanley Forecast 0
Councillor Gill Fort 0
Councillor Patrik Garten 0
Councillor Fay Gooch 0
Councillor Susan Grigg 0
Councillor Paul Harper 0
Councillor Tony Harwood 0
Councillor Michelle Hastie 0
Councillor Bob Hinder 0
Councillor Peter Holmes 0
Councillor Mrs Denise Joy 0
Councillor Dinesh Khadka 0
Councillor Ashleigh Kimmance 0
Councillor Malcolm McKay 0
Councillor Lewis McKenna 0
Councillor Derek Mortimer 0
Councillor Steve Munford 0
Councillor David Naghi 0
Councillor Gordon Newton 0
Councillor Lottie Parfitt-Reid 0
Councillor John Perry 0
Councillor Jonathan Purle 0
Councillor Marion Ring 0
Councillor Mrs Cynthia Robertson 0
Councillor Daniel Rose 0
Councillor Margaret Rose 0
Councillor Martin Round 0
Councillor Claudine Russell 0
Councillor Janetta Sams 0
Councillor Tom Sams 0
Councillor Denis Spooner 0
Councillor Mrs Val Springett 0
Councillor Ziggy Trzebinski 0
Councillor Richard Webb 0
Councillor Simon Webb 0
Councillor Nick de Wiggondene-Sheppard 0
Councillor Paul Wilby 0
Councillor Wendy Young 0
Democracy and General Purposes Committee, 5 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Alan Bartlett 1
Councillor Mrs Annabelle Blackmore 1
Councillor Gary Cooke 1
Councillor Paul Cooper 0
Councillor Clive English 1
Councillor Michelle Hastie 1
Councillor Malcolm McKay 1
Councillor Jonathan Purle 1
Councillor Margaret Rose 0
Councillor Richard Webb 1
Economic Regeneration and Leisure Committee, 6 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Tom Cannon 0
Councillor Martin Cox 0
Councillor Stanley Forecast 0
Councillor Paul Harper 0
Councillor Bob Hinder 0
Councillor David Naghi 0
Councillor Gordon Newton 0
Councillor Martin Round 0
Councillor Simon Webb 0
Licensing Act 2003 Sub Committee, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Anne Brindle 1
Councillor Heidi Bryant 0
Councillor Gill Fort 0
Councillor Patrik Garten 0
Councillor Susan Grigg 1
Councillor Bob Hinder 0
Councillor Mrs Denise Joy 0
Councillor Malcolm McKay 0
Councillor David Naghi 1
Councillor Lottie Parfitt-Reid 0
Councillor Mrs Cynthia Robertson 0
Councillor Janetta Sams 0
Councillor Mrs Val Springett 0
Licensing Committee, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Anne Brindle 1
Councillor Heidi Bryant 1
Councillor Patrick Coates 1
Councillor Gill Fort 1
Councillor Patrik Garten 0
Councillor Susan Grigg 1
Councillor Bob Hinder 1
Councillor Mrs Denise Joy 1
Councillor Dinesh Khadka 1
Councillor Malcolm McKay 0
Councillor David Naghi 1
Councillor Lottie Parfitt-Reid 0
Councillor Mrs Cynthia Robertson 0
Councillor Janetta Sams 1
Councillor Mrs Val Springett 1
Planning Committee, 6 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Anne Brindle 0
Councillor Patrick Coates 0
Councillor Martin Cox 0
Councillor Clive English 0
Councillor Robert Eves 0
Councillor Stanley Forecast 0
Councillor Tony Harwood 0
Councillor Peter Holmes 0
Councillor Ashleigh Kimmance 0
Councillor Steve Munford 0
Councillor John Perry 0
Councillor Denis Spooner 0
Councillor Wendy Young 0
Policy and Resources Committee, 6 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Mrs Annabelle Blackmore 1
Councillor Louise Brice 0
Councillor David Burton 1
Councillor Gary Cooke 0
Councillor Martin Cox 1
Councillor Clive English 0
Councillor Paul Harper 1
Councillor Michelle Hastie 1
Councillor Mrs Denise Joy 1
Councillor Dinesh Khadka 0
Councillor Ashleigh Kimmance 1
Councillor Steve Munford 1
Councillor Lottie Parfitt-Reid 1
Councillor John Perry 1
Councillor Jonathan Purle 1
Councillor Marion Ring 1
Councillor Martin Round 1
Councillor Richard Webb 1
Councillor Simon Webb 1
Strategic Planning and Infrastructure Committee, 8 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Brian Clark 0
Councillor Paul Cooper 0
Councillor Patrik Garten 0
Councillor Susan Grigg 0
Councillor Malcolm McKay 0
Councillor Steve Munford 0
Councillor Claudine Russell 0
Councillor Denis Spooner 0
Councillor Mrs Val Springett 0