Committee attendance

Earlier - Later
Council, 5 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Alan Bartlett 2
Councillor Mrs Annabelle Blackmore 5
Councillor Louise Brice 4
Councillor Anne Brindle 4
Councillor Heidi Bryant 1
Councillor David Burton 5
Councillor Tom Cannon 5
Councillor Brian Clark 3
Councillor Maureen Cleator 3
Councillor Patrick Coates 5
Councillor Richard Conyard 3
Councillor Gary Cooke 5
Councillor Paul Cooper 4
Councillor Martin Cox 4
Councillor Mike Cuming 2
Councillor Dan Daley 2
Councillor Clive English 4
Councillor Robert Eves 3
Councillor Nikki Fissenden 0
Councillor Stanley Forecast 3
Councillor Gill Fort 5
Councillor Patrik Garten 4
Councillor Fay Gooch 1
Councillor Susan Grigg 2
Councillor Paul Harper 3
Councillor Tony Harwood 3
Councillor Michelle Hastie 4
Councillor Bob Hinder 5
Councillor Peter Holmes 5
Councillor Stuart Jeffery 3
Councillor Mrs Denise Joy 5
Councillor Dinesh Khadka 4
Councillor Ashleigh Kimmance 5
Councillor Sandra Knatchbull 3
Councillor Malcolm McKay 0
Councillor Lewis McKenna 5
Councillor Derek Mortimer 5
Councillor Steve Munford 3
Councillor David Naghi 5
Councillor Gordon Newton 5
Councillor Lottie Parfitt-Reid 5
Councillor John Perry 5
Councillor Jonathan Purle 0
Councillor Marion Ring 3
Councillor Mrs Cynthia Robertson 3
Councillor Daniel Rose 2
Councillor Margaret Rose 3
Councillor Martin Round 2
Councillor Claudine Russell 5
Councillor Janetta Sams 5
Councillor Tom Sams 5
Councillor Denis Spooner 3
Councillor Mrs Val Springett 5
Councillor Ziggy Trzebinski 5
Councillor Richard Webb 5
Councillor Simon Webb 4
Councillor Nick de Wiggondene-Sheppard 2
Councillor Paul Wilby 2
Councillor Dan Wilkinson 3
Councillor Thomas Wilkinson 3
Councillor Wendy Young 5
Economic Regeneration and Leisure Committee, 1 meeting
Member Attendances
Councillor Tom Cannon 0
Councillor Stanley Forecast 0
Councillor Paul Harper 0
Councillor Bob Hinder 0
Councillor David Naghi 0
Councillor Gordon Newton 0
Councillor Martin Round 0
Councillor Richard Webb 0
Councillor Simon Webb 0
Licensing Committee, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Anne Brindle 1
Councillor Patrick Coates 1
Councillor Clive English 1
Councillor Gill Fort 0
Councillor Patrik Garten 1
Councillor Bob Hinder 1
Councillor Mrs Denise Joy 1
Councillor Dinesh Khadka 1
Councillor David Naghi 1
Councillor Lottie Parfitt-Reid 0
Councillor Mrs Cynthia Robertson 0
Councillor Janetta Sams 1
Councillor Denis Spooner 1
Councillor Mrs Val Springett 1
Councillor Ziggy Trzebinski 0
Councillor Simon Webb 1
Councillor Wendy Young 1
Planning Committee, 6 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Louise Brice 1
Councillor Anne Brindle 5
Councillor Patrick Coates 1
Councillor Paul Cooper 2
Councillor Martin Cox 6
Councillor Clive English 6
Councillor Robert Eves 0
Councillor Tony Harwood 5
Councillor Michelle Hastie 1
Councillor Peter Holmes 5
Councillor Ashleigh Kimmance 5
Councillor Lewis McKenna 5
Councillor Steve Munford 6
Councillor Gordon Newton 1
Councillor Lottie Parfitt-Reid 1
Councillor John Perry 6
Councillor Margaret Rose 1
Councillor Martin Round 1
Councillor Claudine Russell 1
Councillor Denis Spooner 6
Councillor Mrs Val Springett 2
Councillor Ziggy Trzebinski 5
Councillor Dan Wilkinson 4
Councillor Wendy Young 4
Policy and Resources Committee, 1 meeting
Member Attendances
Councillor Mrs Annabelle Blackmore 0
Councillor Louise Brice 0
Councillor David Burton 1
Councillor Gary Cooke 1
Councillor Paul Cooper 1
Councillor Martin Cox 1
Councillor Clive English 1
Councillor Patrik Garten 1
Councillor Paul Harper 1
Councillor Dinesh Khadka 1
Councillor Ashleigh Kimmance 0
Councillor Steve Munford 1
Councillor Lottie Parfitt-Reid 1
Councillor John Perry 1
Councillor Marion Ring 0
Councillor Martin Round 1
Councillor Nick de Wiggondene-Sheppard 0