Committee attendance

Earlier - Later
Corporate Services Policy Advisory Committee, 1 meeting
Member Attendances
Councillor Paul Harper 1
Councillor Louise Brice 1
Councillor Fay Gooch 1
Councillor Bob Hinder 1
Councillor Wendy Young 1
Councillor Dinesh Khadka 1
Councillor Anne Brindle 1
Councillor Gary Cooke 0
Councillor Tom Cannon 1
Councillor Martin Cox 1
Council, 5 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Dan Daley 2
Councillor Mrs Denise Joy 4
Councillor Mrs Annabelle Blackmore 5
Councillor Clive English 5
Councillor Tony Harwood 2
Councillor Nikki Fissenden 0
Councillor Paul Harper 4
Councillor Janetta Sams 4
Councillor Martin Round 3
Councillor John Perry 5
Councillor Mrs Cynthia Robertson 2
Councillor Marion Ring 4
Councillor David Naghi 4
Councillor Richard Webb 3
Councillor Louise Brice 4
Councillor Tom Sams 4
Councillor Brian Clark 2
Councillor Gill Fort 4
Councillor Fay Gooch 3
Councillor Paul Wilby 2
Councillor Michelle Hastie 4
Councillor Patrik Garten 4
Councillor Denis Spooner 2
Councillor Alan Bartlett 0
Councillor Daniel Rose 3
Councillor Lottie Parfitt 5
Councillor Jonathan Purle 2
Councillor Malcolm McKay 0
Councillor Ashleigh Kimmance 4
Councillor Bob Hinder 4
Councillor Wendy Young 5
Councillor Robert Eves 4
Councillor Dinesh Khadka 4
Councillor Margaret Rose 4
Councillor Anne Brindle 4
Councillor Claudine Russell 4
Councillor Peter Holmes 3
Councillor Stanley Forecast 1
Councillor Gary Cooke 5
Councillor Simon Webb 4
Councillor Tom Cannon 3
Councillor Heidi Bryant 1
Councillor Ziggy Trzebinski 5
Councillor Lewis McKenna 4
Councillor Patrick Coates 4
Councillor Paul Cooper 4
Councillor Dan Wilkinson 1
Councillor Maureen Cleator 1
Councillor Stuart Jeffery 1
Councillor Richard Conyard 1
Councillor Thomas Wilkinson 1
Councillor Sandra Knatchbull 1
Councillor Nick de Wiggondene-Sheppard 1
Councillor David Burton 5
Councillor Derek Mortimer 4
Councillor Mike Cuming 3
Councillor Mrs Val Springett 4
Councillor Martin Cox 5
Councillor Susan Grigg 2
Councillor Steve Munford 3
Economic Regeneration and Leisure Policy Advisory Committee, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Paul Harper 1
Councillor David Naghi 2
Councillor Gill Fort 2
Councillor Fay Gooch 2
Councillor Michelle Hastie 2
Councillor Patrik Garten 2
Councillor Lottie Parfitt 1
Councillor Bob Hinder 2
Councillor Wendy Young 1
Councillor Claudine Russell 1
Councillor Stanley Forecast 1
Councillor Heidi Bryant 1
Councillor Dan Wilkinson 1
Councillor Maureen Cleator 1
Councillor Stuart Jeffery 2
Councillor David Burton 1
Overview & Scrutiny Committee, 1 meeting
Member Attendances
Councillor Mrs Annabelle Blackmore 1
Councillor Clive English 1
Councillor Louise Brice 1
Councillor Michelle Hastie 1
Councillor Patrik Garten 1
Councillor Bob Hinder 1
Councillor Tom Cannon 1
Councillor Lewis McKenna 1
Councillor Dan Wilkinson 1
Councillor Maureen Cleator 0
Councillor Stuart Jeffery 1
Councillor Richard Conyard 1
Councillor Thomas Wilkinson 1
Councillor Sandra Knatchbull 1