Committee attendance

Earlier - Later
Cobtree Manor Estate Charity Committee, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Martin Cox 2
Councillor Patrik Garten 1
Councillor Paul Harper 1
Councillor Bob Hinder 1
Councillor Malcolm McKay 1
Councillor John Perry 2
Councillor Mrs Val Springett 2
Council, 4 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Alan Bartlett 1
Councillor Mrs Annabelle Blackmore 3
Councillor Louise Brice 2
Councillor Anne Brindle 3
Councillor Heidi Bryant 3
Councillor David Burton 3
Councillor Tom Cannon 3
Councillor Brian Clark 3
Councillor Patrick Coates 3
Councillor Gary Cooke 3
Councillor Paul Cooper 3
Councillor Martin Cox 2
Councillor Mike Cuming 3
Councillor Dan Daley 3
Councillor Clive English 3
Councillor Robert Eves 2
Councillor Nikki Fissenden 3
Councillor Stanley Forecast 3
Councillor Gill Fort 3
Councillor Patrik Garten 3
Councillor Fay Gooch 3
Councillor Susan Grigg 3
Councillor Paul Harper 3
Councillor Tony Harwood 3
Councillor Michelle Hastie 3
Councillor Bob Hinder 3
Councillor Peter Holmes 3
Councillor Mrs Denise Joy 3
Councillor Dinesh Khadka 3
Councillor Ashleigh Kimmance 3
Councillor Malcolm McKay 3
Councillor Lewis McKenna 3
Councillor Derek Mortimer 3
Councillor Steve Munford 3
Councillor David Naghi 3
Councillor Gordon Newton 1
Councillor Lottie Parfitt-Reid 3
Councillor John Perry 3
Councillor Jonathan Purle 3
Councillor Marion Ring 3
Councillor Mrs Cynthia Robertson 3
Councillor Daniel Rose 3
Councillor Margaret Rose 0
Councillor Martin Round 3
Councillor Claudine Russell 3
Councillor Janetta Sams 3
Councillor Tom Sams 3
Councillor Denis Spooner 3
Councillor Mrs Val Springett 3
Councillor Ziggy Trzebinski 1
Councillor Richard Webb 3
Councillor Simon Webb 3
Councillor Nick de Wiggondene-Sheppard 1
Councillor Paul Wilby 2
Councillor Wendy Young 3
Licensing Act 2003 Sub Committee, 4 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Anne Brindle 1
Councillor Patrik Garten 1
Councillor Susan Grigg 1
Councillor Bob Hinder 1
Councillor Mrs Denise Joy 1
Councillor David Naghi 2
Councillor Janetta Sams 1
Councillor Mrs Val Springett 1
Licensing Committee, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Anne Brindle 2
Councillor Heidi Bryant 1
Councillor Patrick Coates 2
Councillor Gill Fort 2
Councillor Patrik Garten 1
Councillor Susan Grigg 1
Councillor Bob Hinder 2
Councillor Mrs Denise Joy 2
Councillor Dinesh Khadka 1
Councillor Malcolm McKay 0
Councillor David Naghi 2
Councillor Lottie Parfitt-Reid 0
Councillor Jonathan Purle 1
Councillor Mrs Cynthia Robertson 1
Councillor Claudine Russell 1
Councillor Janetta Sams 1
Councillor Mrs Val Springett 2
Councillor Ziggy Trzebinski 1
Maidstone Joint Transportation Board, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor David Burton 0
Councillor Tom Cannon 0
Councillor Brian Clark 0
Councillor Mike Cuming 0
Councillor Dan Daley 0
Councillor Gill Fort 0
Councillor Bob Hinder 0
Councillor Dinesh Khadka 0
Councillor Ashleigh Kimmance 0
Councillor Lottie Parfitt-Reid 0
Councillor Tom Sams 0
Councillor Mrs Val Springett 0
Councillor Simon Webb 0
Planning Committee, 6 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Anne Brindle 3
Councillor Patrick Coates 1
Councillor Martin Cox 2
Councillor Clive English 3
Councillor Robert Eves 2
Councillor Stanley Forecast 1
Councillor Patrik Garten 2
Councillor Tony Harwood 3
Councillor Peter Holmes 2
Councillor Ashleigh Kimmance 2
Councillor Malcolm McKay 2
Councillor Derek Mortimer 1
Councillor Steve Munford 3
Councillor John Perry 3
Councillor Martin Round 1
Councillor Claudine Russell 1
Councillor Denis Spooner 3
Councillor Mrs Val Springett 1
Councillor Ziggy Trzebinski 2
Councillor Wendy Young 3
Strategic Planning and Infrastructure Committee, 8 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Anne Brindle 1
Councillor Brian Clark 4
Councillor Paul Cooper 4
Councillor Patrik Garten 3
Councillor Susan Grigg 4
Councillor Malcolm McKay 3
Councillor Steve Munford 3
Councillor Margaret Rose 1
Councillor Claudine Russell 4
Councillor Denis Spooner 4
Councillor Mrs Val Springett 3
Councillor Simon Webb 1