Committee attendance

Earlier - Later
Communities, Housing and Environment Policy Advisory Committee, 4 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Alan Bartlett 2
Councillor Anne Brindle 3
Councillor David Burton 1
Councillor Richard Conyard 2
Councillor Clive English 1
Councillor Gill Fort 3
Councillor Stuart Jeffery 2
Councillor Dinesh Khadka 0
Councillor Lewis McKenna 3
Councillor Steve Munford 1
Councillor Gordon Newton 3
Councillor Lottie Parfitt-Reid 2
Councillor Margaret Rose 3
Councillor Martin Round 2
Councillor Richard Webb 2
Councillor Simon Webb 2
Councillor Wendy Young 3
Corporate Services Policy Advisory Committee, 4 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Louise Brice 3
Councillor Anne Brindle 3
Councillor Tom Cannon 3
Councillor Gary Cooke 2
Councillor Martin Cox 3
Councillor Clive English 1
Councillor Patrik Garten 1
Councillor Fay Gooch 3
Councillor Paul Harper 3
Councillor Bob Hinder 3
Councillor Dinesh Khadka 1
Councillor John Perry 3
Council, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Alan Bartlett 2
Councillor Mrs Annabelle Blackmore 2
Councillor Louise Brice 1
Councillor Anne Brindle 1
Councillor Heidi Bryant 1
Councillor David Burton 2
Councillor Tom Cannon 2
Councillor Brian Clark 2
Councillor Maureen Cleator 2
Councillor Patrick Coates 2
Councillor Richard Conyard 2
Councillor Gary Cooke 2
Councillor Paul Cooper 1
Councillor Martin Cox 1
Councillor Clive English 1
Councillor Robert Eves 0
Councillor Stanley Forecast 2
Councillor Gill Fort 2
Councillor Patrik Garten 1
Councillor Fay Gooch 0
Councillor Susan Grigg 1
Councillor Paul Harper 0
Councillor Tony Harwood 2
Councillor Michelle Hastie 1
Councillor Bob Hinder 2
Councillor Peter Holmes 2
Councillor Stuart Jeffery 2
Councillor Mrs Denise Joy 2
Councillor Dinesh Khadka 1
Councillor Ashleigh Kimmance 2
Councillor Sandra Knatchbull 2
Councillor Lewis McKenna 2
Councillor Derek Mortimer 2
Councillor Steve Munford 2
Councillor David Naghi 2
Councillor Gordon Newton 2
Councillor Lottie Parfitt-Reid 2
Councillor John Perry 2
Councillor Marion Ring 0
Councillor Mrs Cynthia Robertson 2
Councillor Margaret Rose 0
Councillor Martin Round 1
Councillor Claudine Russell 2
Councillor Janetta Sams 2
Councillor Tom Sams 2
Councillor Denis Spooner 2
Councillor Mrs Val Springett 2
Councillor Ziggy Trzebinski 2
Councillor Richard Webb 2
Councillor Simon Webb 1
Councillor Nick de Wiggondene-Sheppard 1
Councillor Paul Wilby 1
Councillor Dan Wilkinson 2
Councillor Thomas Wilkinson 2
Councillor Wendy Young 2
Democracy and General Purposes Committee, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Alan Bartlett 2
Councillor Mrs Annabelle Blackmore 3
Councillor Gary Cooke 3
Councillor Paul Cooper 3
Councillor Clive English 1
Councillor Patrik Garten 2
Councillor Paul Harper 1
Councillor Mrs Denise Joy 3
Councillor Steve Munford 1
Councillor Margaret Rose 2
Councillor Denis Spooner 1
Councillor Richard Webb 1
Councillor Simon Webb 1
Councillor Wendy Young 1
Licensing Committee, 4 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Anne Brindle 3
Councillor Patrick Coates 3
Councillor Clive English 3
Councillor Gill Fort 2
Councillor Patrik Garten 3
Councillor Bob Hinder 3
Councillor Mrs Denise Joy 3
Councillor Dinesh Khadka 1
Councillor David Naghi 3
Councillor Lottie Parfitt-Reid 2
Councillor Mrs Cynthia Robertson 2
Councillor Claudine Russell 1
Councillor Janetta Sams 3
Councillor Denis Spooner 2
Councillor Mrs Val Springett 3
Councillor Ziggy Trzebinski 0
Councillor Simon Webb 1
Councillor Wendy Young 1
Overview & Scrutiny Committee, 8 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Mrs Annabelle Blackmore 7
Councillor Louise Brice 4
Councillor Anne Brindle 5
Councillor David Burton 1
Councillor Tom Cannon 8
Councillor Maureen Cleator 7
Councillor Richard Conyard 8
Councillor Clive English 8
Councillor Patrik Garten 7
Councillor Michelle Hastie 2
Councillor Bob Hinder 6
Councillor Stuart Jeffery 8
Councillor Sandra Knatchbull 8
Councillor Lewis McKenna 7
Councillor John Perry 1
Councillor Claudine Russell 1
Councillor Mrs Val Springett 3
Councillor Simon Webb 1
Councillor Dan Wilkinson 1
Councillor Thomas Wilkinson 6
Planning and Infrastructure Policy Advisory Committee, 7 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Mrs Annabelle Blackmore 6
Councillor David Burton 1
Councillor Brian Clark 4
Councillor Paul Cooper 5
Councillor Clive English 4
Councillor Patrik Garten 2
Councillor Susan Grigg 5
Councillor Stuart Jeffery 1
Councillor Ashleigh Kimmance 2
Councillor Steve Munford 6
Councillor Janetta Sams 1
Councillor Denis Spooner 6
Councillor Mrs Val Springett 5
Councillor Ziggy Trzebinski 5
Councillor Wendy Young 5
Planning Committee, 7 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Louise Brice 1
Councillor Anne Brindle 6
Councillor Patrick Coates 1
Councillor Paul Cooper 1
Councillor Martin Cox 5
Councillor Clive English 5
Councillor Robert Eves 1
Councillor Patrik Garten 1
Councillor Fay Gooch 1
Councillor Tony Harwood 5
Councillor Bob Hinder 1
Councillor Peter Holmes 5
Councillor Ashleigh Kimmance 4
Councillor Lewis McKenna 5
Councillor Steve Munford 6
Councillor Lottie Parfitt-Reid 1
Councillor John Perry 6
Councillor Martin Round 2
Councillor Claudine Russell 2
Councillor Denis Spooner 6
Councillor Mrs Val Springett 1
Councillor Ziggy Trzebinski 5
Councillor Dan Wilkinson 5
Councillor Wendy Young 4