Councillor Mike Cuming

Profile image for Councillor Mike Cuming

Not currently an elected councillor.

Terms of Office

  • 06/05/2011 - 01/05/2014
  • 03/05/2014 - 21/05/2018
  • 04/05/2018 - 05/05/2022