Contact your Parish Council


Committee attendance

Earlier - Later
Audit, Governance and Standards Committee, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Alan Bartlett 2
Councillor Anne Brindle 2
Councillor Heidi Bryant 0
Councillor Maureen Cleator 1
Councillor Martin Cox 0
Councillor Mike Cuming 0
Councillor Dan Daley 0
Councillor Clive English 1
Councillor Nikki Fissenden 0
Councillor Stanley Forecast 0
Councillor Patrik Garten 1
Councillor Fay Gooch 1
Councillor Bob Hinder 1
Councillor Stuart Jeffery 1
Councillor Dinesh Khadka 0
Councillor Sandra Knatchbull 1
Councillor John Perry 1
Councillor Jonathan Purle 1
Councillor Janetta Sams 1
Councillor Ziggy Trzebinski 2
Councillor Nick de Wiggondene-Sheppard 0
Councillor Dan Wilkinson 1
Cobtree Manor Estate Charity Committee, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Martin Cox 1
Councillor Clive English 1
Councillor Patrik Garten 1
Councillor Ashleigh Kimmance 0
Councillor John Perry 0
Councillor Mrs Val Springett 1
Communities, Housing and Environment Committee, 4 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Alan Bartlett 3
Councillor Mrs Denise Joy 3
Councillor Lewis McKenna 2
Councillor Derek Mortimer 3
Councillor Gordon Newton 2
Councillor John Perry 1
Councillor Jonathan Purle 1
Councillor Margaret Rose 3
Councillor Simon Webb 3
Councillor Wendy Young 3
Communities, Housing and Environment Policy Advisory Committee, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Alan Bartlett 2
Councillor Anne Brindle 2
Councillor Richard Conyard 2
Councillor Clive English 1
Councillor Gill Fort 1
Councillor Bob Hinder 1
Councillor Dinesh Khadka 0
Councillor Lewis McKenna 2
Councillor Gordon Newton 2
Councillor Lottie Parfitt-Reid 1
Councillor Margaret Rose 1
Councillor Martin Round 1
Councillor Richard Webb 2
Councillor Simon Webb 1
Councillor Dan Wilkinson 1
Councillor Wendy Young 2
Corporate Services Policy Advisory Committee, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Louise Brice 2
Councillor Anne Brindle 2
Councillor Tom Cannon 2
Councillor Gary Cooke 1
Councillor Martin Cox 2
Councillor Fay Gooch 2
Councillor Paul Harper 2
Councillor Bob Hinder 2
Councillor Dinesh Khadka 2
Councillor John Perry 1
Councillor Wendy Young 1
Council, 5 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Alan Bartlett 1
Councillor Mrs Annabelle Blackmore 5
Councillor Louise Brice 5
Councillor Anne Brindle 5
Councillor Heidi Bryant 1
Councillor David Burton 5
Councillor Tom Cannon 4
Councillor Brian Clark 3
Councillor Maureen Cleator 2
Councillor Patrick Coates 5
Councillor Richard Conyard 2
Councillor Gary Cooke 5
Councillor Paul Cooper 3
Councillor Martin Cox 4
Councillor Mike Cuming 3
Councillor Dan Daley 2
Councillor Clive English 5
Councillor Robert Eves 4
Councillor Nikki Fissenden 0
Councillor Stanley Forecast 2
Councillor Gill Fort 5
Councillor Patrik Garten 4
Councillor Fay Gooch 2
Councillor Susan Grigg 2
Councillor Paul Harper 4
Councillor Tony Harwood 3
Councillor Michelle Hastie 4
Councillor Bob Hinder 5
Councillor Peter Holmes 4
Councillor Stuart Jeffery 2
Councillor Mrs Denise Joy 5
Councillor Dinesh Khadka 4
Councillor Ashleigh Kimmance 5
Councillor Sandra Knatchbull 2
Councillor Malcolm McKay 0
Councillor Lewis McKenna 5
Councillor Derek Mortimer 5
Councillor Steve Munford 3
Councillor David Naghi 5
Councillor Gordon Newton 5
Councillor Lottie Parfitt-Reid 5
Councillor John Perry 5
Councillor Jonathan Purle 1
Councillor Marion Ring 4
Councillor Mrs Cynthia Robertson 3
Councillor Daniel Rose 3
Councillor Margaret Rose 4
Councillor Martin Round 2
Councillor Claudine Russell 5
Councillor Janetta Sams 5
Councillor Tom Sams 5
Councillor Denis Spooner 3
Councillor Mrs Val Springett 5
Councillor Ziggy Trzebinski 5
Councillor Richard Webb 4
Councillor Simon Webb 5
Councillor Nick de Wiggondene-Sheppard 1
Councillor Paul Wilby 2
Councillor Dan Wilkinson 2
Councillor Thomas Wilkinson 2
Councillor Wendy Young 5
Democracy and General Purposes Committee, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Alan Bartlett 1
Councillor Mrs Annabelle Blackmore 2
Councillor Gary Cooke 1
Councillor Paul Cooper 2
Councillor Clive English 2
Councillor Patrik Garten 1
Councillor Paul Harper 1
Councillor Michelle Hastie 1
Councillor Mrs Denise Joy 1
Councillor Malcolm McKay 0
Councillor Steve Munford 1
Councillor Jonathan Purle 1
Councillor Margaret Rose 0
Councillor Claudine Russell 1
Councillor Richard Webb 1
Economic Regeneration and Leisure Policy Advisory Committee, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Heidi Bryant 1
Councillor David Burton 1
Councillor Maureen Cleator 1
Councillor Stanley Forecast 1
Councillor Gill Fort 2
Councillor Patrik Garten 2
Councillor Fay Gooch 2
Councillor Paul Harper 1
Councillor Michelle Hastie 2
Councillor Bob Hinder 2
Councillor Stuart Jeffery 2
Councillor David Naghi 2
Councillor Lottie Parfitt-Reid 1
Councillor Claudine Russell 1
Councillor Dan Wilkinson 1
Councillor Wendy Young 1