Contact your Parish Council


Committee attendance

Earlier - Later
Corporate Services Policy Advisory Committee, 6 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Clive English 4
Councillor Paul Harper 5
Councillor John Perry 3
Councillor Louise Brice 5
Councillor Fay Gooch 5
Councillor Patrik Garten 2
Councillor Bob Hinder 3
Councillor Dinesh Khadka 1
Councillor Anne Brindle 4
Councillor Gary Cooke 4
Councillor Tom Cannon 4
Councillor Martin Cox 5
Council, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Mrs Denise Joy 3
Councillor Mrs Annabelle Blackmore 3
Councillor Clive English 2
Councillor Tony Harwood 1
Councillor Paul Harper 2
Councillor Janetta Sams 3
Councillor Martin Round 2
Councillor John Perry 3
Councillor Mrs Cynthia Robertson 3
Councillor Marion Ring 0
Councillor David Naghi 3
Councillor Richard Webb 2
Councillor Louise Brice 2
Councillor Tom Sams 3
Councillor Brian Clark 3
Councillor Gill Fort 3
Councillor Fay Gooch 2
Councillor Paul Wilby 2
Councillor Michelle Hastie 2
Councillor Patrik Garten 3
Councillor Denis Spooner 3
Councillor Alan Bartlett 2
Councillor Lottie Parfitt-Reid 3
Councillor Ashleigh Kimmance 3
Councillor Bob Hinder 3
Councillor Wendy Young 3
Councillor Robert Eves 0
Councillor Dinesh Khadka 2
Councillor Margaret Rose 2
Councillor Anne Brindle 2
Councillor Claudine Russell 3
Councillor Peter Holmes 3
Councillor Stanley Forecast 3
Councillor Gary Cooke 3
Councillor Simon Webb 2
Councillor Tom Cannon 3
Councillor Heidi Bryant 2
Councillor Ziggy Trzebinski 2
Councillor Lewis McKenna 3
Councillor Patrick Coates 3
Councillor Paul Cooper 2
Councillor Dan Wilkinson 3
Councillor Maureen Cleator 3
Councillor Stuart Jeffery 3
Councillor Richard Conyard 3
Councillor Thomas Wilkinson 3
Councillor Sandra Knatchbull 2
Councillor Nick de Wiggondene-Sheppard 2
Councillor David Burton 3
Councillor Derek Mortimer 3
Councillor Mrs Val Springett 2
Councillor Martin Cox 3
Councillor Susan Grigg 2
Councillor Steve Munford 3
Maidstone Joint Transportation Board, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Clive English 1
Councillor Tom Sams 1
Councillor Brian Clark 1
Councillor Patrik Garten 1
Councillor Denis Spooner 1
Councillor Lottie Parfitt-Reid 2
Councillor Ashleigh Kimmance 1
Councillor Wendy Young 1
Councillor Claudine Russell 2
Councillor Peter Holmes 2
Councillor Simon Webb 1
Councillor Tom Cannon 1
Councillor Maureen Cleator 1
Councillor Stuart Jeffery 2
Councillor Sandra Knatchbull 2
Councillor Mrs Val Springett 1
Councillor Susan Grigg 1
Overview & Scrutiny Committee, 10 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Mrs Denise Joy 2
Councillor Mrs Annabelle Blackmore 6
Councillor Clive English 10
Councillor Louise Brice 7
Councillor Michelle Hastie 2
Councillor Patrik Garten 10
Councillor Bob Hinder 6
Councillor Anne Brindle 8
Councillor Tom Cannon 10
Councillor Lewis McKenna 8
Councillor Maureen Cleator 10
Councillor Stuart Jeffery 10
Councillor Richard Conyard 10
Councillor Thomas Wilkinson 8
Councillor Sandra Knatchbull 10
Councillor Mrs Val Springett 2