Contact your Parish Council


Committee attendance

Earlier - Later
Chief Officers Appointments Panel, 4 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor David Naghi 0
Councillor Fay Gooch 0
Councillor Lottie Parfitt-Reid 0
Councillor David Burton 0
Council, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Mrs Denise Joy 2
Councillor Mrs Annabelle Blackmore 2
Councillor Clive English 2
Councillor Tony Harwood 0
Councillor Paul Harper 2
Councillor Janetta Sams 2
Councillor Martin Round 1
Councillor John Perry 2
Councillor Mrs Cynthia Robertson 2
Councillor Marion Ring 0
Councillor David Naghi 2
Councillor Richard Webb 1
Councillor Louise Brice 2
Councillor Tom Sams 2
Councillor Brian Clark 2
Councillor Gill Fort 2
Councillor Fay Gooch 2
Councillor Paul Wilby 1
Councillor Michelle Hastie 1
Councillor Patrik Garten 2
Councillor Denis Spooner 2
Councillor Alan Bartlett 1
Councillor Lottie Parfitt-Reid 2
Councillor Ashleigh Kimmance 2
Councillor Bob Hinder 2
Councillor Wendy Young 2
Councillor Robert Eves 0
Councillor Dinesh Khadka 1
Councillor Margaret Rose 2
Councillor Anne Brindle 2
Councillor Claudine Russell 2
Councillor Peter Holmes 2
Councillor Stanley Forecast 2
Councillor Gary Cooke 2
Councillor Simon Webb 2
Councillor Tom Cannon 2
Councillor Heidi Bryant 2
Councillor Ziggy Trzebinski 1
Councillor Lewis McKenna 2
Councillor Patrick Coates 2
Councillor Paul Cooper 1
Councillor Dan Wilkinson 2
Councillor Maureen Cleator 2
Councillor Stuart Jeffery 2
Councillor Richard Conyard 2
Councillor Thomas Wilkinson 2
Councillor Sandra Knatchbull 1
Councillor Nick de Wiggondene-Sheppard 1
Councillor David Burton 2
Councillor Derek Mortimer 2
Councillor Mrs Val Springett 1
Councillor Martin Cox 2
Councillor Susan Grigg 1
Councillor Steve Munford 2
Economic Regeneration and Leisure Policy Advisory Committee, 5 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Clive English 1
Councillor Paul Harper 5
Councillor David Naghi 3
Councillor Gill Fort 3
Councillor Fay Gooch 4
Councillor Michelle Hastie 5
Councillor Patrik Garten 5
Councillor Bob Hinder 4
Councillor Wendy Young 2
Councillor Anne Brindle 3
Councillor Claudine Russell 5
Councillor Stanley Forecast 4
Councillor Simon Webb 1
Councillor Heidi Bryant 2
Councillor Maureen Cleator 2
Councillor David Burton 3
Employment Committee, 1 meeting
Member Attendances
Councillor Clive English 1
Councillor Martin Round 1
Councillor John Perry 1
Councillor David Naghi 1
Councillor Lottie Parfitt-Reid 1
Councillor Paul Cooper 1
Councillor Maureen Cleator 1
Councillor David Burton 1
Councillor Steve Munford 1
Licensing Committee, 4 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Mrs Denise Joy 3
Councillor Clive English 3
Councillor Janetta Sams 3
Councillor Mrs Cynthia Robertson 3
Councillor David Naghi 3
Councillor Gill Fort 2
Councillor Patrik Garten 2
Councillor Denis Spooner 1
Councillor Lottie Parfitt-Reid 3
Councillor Bob Hinder 2
Councillor Anne Brindle 3
Councillor Claudine Russell 2
Councillor Ziggy Trzebinski 1
Councillor Patrick Coates 3
Councillor Mrs Val Springett 3