Contact your Parish Council


Committee attendance

Earlier - Later
Audit, Governance and Standards Committee, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Keith Adkinson 1
Councillor Alan Bartlett 2
Councillor Mrs Annabelle Blackmore 1
Councillor Derek Butler 1
Councillor Martin Cox 1
Councillor Dan Daley 2
Councillor Clive English 0
Councillor Nikki Fissenden 1
Councillor Christopher Garland 0
Councillor Fay Gooch 0
Councillor Steve McLoughlin 3
Councillor Derek Mortimer 1
Councillor John Perry 2
Councillor Jonathan Purle 2
Councillor Richard Webb 2
Cobtree Manor Estate Charity Committee, 4 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Martin Cox 2
Councillor Dan Daley 2
Councillor Fay Gooch 3
Councillor Mrs Denise Joy 1
Councillor Steve McLoughlin 3
Councillor John Perry 3
Councillor Fran Wilson 1
Council, 4 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Keith Adkinson 3
Councillor John Barned 2
Councillor Alan Bartlett 1
Councillor Mrs Annabelle Blackmore 4
Councillor Matt Boughton 4
Councillor Louise Brice 4
Councillor David Burton 4
Councillor Matthew Burton 4
Councillor Derek Butler 1
Councillor Brian Clark 4
Councillor Martin Cox 4
Councillor Mike Cuming 4
Councillor Dan Daley 4
Councillor Simon Ells 0
Councillor Clive English 4
Councillor Emily Fermor 4
Councillor Rob Field 3
Councillor Nikki Fissenden 4
Councillor Gill Fort 4
Councillor Christopher Garland 3
Councillor Patrik Garten 4
Councillor Fay Gooch 4
Councillor Malcolm Greer 4
Councillor Susan Grigg 2
Councillor Paul Harper 4
Councillor Tony Harwood 4
Councillor Michelle Hastie 4
Councillor Bob Hinder 2
Councillor Mrs Wendy Hinder 4
Councillor Mrs Denise Joy 4
Councillor Ashleigh Kimmance 2
Councillor Diana Lewins 3
Councillor Malcolm McKay 2
Councillor Steve McLoughlin 3
Councillor Brian Mortimer 2
Councillor Derek Mortimer 4
Councillor Steve Munford 4
Councillor David Naghi 4
Councillor Gordon Newton 4
Councillor Lottie Parfitt-Reid 2
Councillor John Perry 4
Councillor David Pickett 2
Councillor Eddie Powell 4
Councillor Shellina Prendergast 2
Councillor Jonathan Purle 2
Councillor Marion Ring 4
Councillor Mrs Cynthia Robertson 3
Councillor Daniel Rose 2
Councillor Martin Round 4
Councillor Janetta Sams 3
Councillor Tom Sams 3
Councillor Denis Spooner 3
Councillor Mrs Val Springett 4
Councillor Mrs Paulina Stockell 4
Councillor Bryan Vizzard 4
Councillor Richard Webb 4
Councillor Jade Webster 0
Councillor Nick de Wiggondene-Sheppard 1
Councillor Paul Wilby 3
Councillor Fran Wilson 4
Heritage, Culture and Leisure Committee, 4 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Mrs Annabelle Blackmore 1
Councillor Matt Boughton 1
Councillor Derek Butler 0
Councillor Mike Cuming 2
Councillor Simon Ells 1
Councillor Emily Fermor 3
Councillor Gill Fort 2
Councillor Malcolm Greer 1
Councillor Paul Harper 3
Councillor Michelle Hastie 4
Councillor Mrs Wendy Hinder 3
Councillor Diana Lewins 4
Councillor John Perry 2
Councillor David Pickett 1
Councillor Fran Wilson 4
Standards Hearing, 1 meeting
Member Attendances
Councillor Dan Daley 1
Councillor Steve McLoughlin 1