Contact your Parish Council


Committee attendance

Earlier - Later
Communities, Housing and Environment Policy Advisory Committee, 5 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Clive English 2
Councillor Martin Round 3
Councillor Richard Webb 3
Councillor Gill Fort 3
Councillor Alan Bartlett 3
Councillor Lottie Parfitt-Reid 3
Councillor Bob Hinder 1
Councillor Wendy Young 4
Councillor Dinesh Khadka 0
Councillor Margaret Rose 3
Councillor Anne Brindle 4
Councillor Simon Webb 3
Councillor Lewis McKenna 4
Councillor Dan Wilkinson 1
Councillor Stuart Jeffery 2
Councillor Richard Conyard 3
Councillor David Burton 1
Councillor Steve Munford 1
Council, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Mrs Denise Joy 2
Councillor Mrs Annabelle Blackmore 2
Councillor Clive English 1
Councillor Tony Harwood 2
Councillor Paul Harper 0
Councillor Janetta Sams 2
Councillor Martin Round 1
Councillor John Perry 2
Councillor Mrs Cynthia Robertson 2
Councillor Marion Ring 0
Councillor David Naghi 2
Councillor Richard Webb 2
Councillor Louise Brice 1
Councillor Tom Sams 2
Councillor Brian Clark 2
Councillor Gill Fort 2
Councillor Fay Gooch 0
Councillor Paul Wilby 1
Councillor Michelle Hastie 1
Councillor Patrik Garten 1
Councillor Denis Spooner 2
Councillor Alan Bartlett 2
Councillor Lottie Parfitt-Reid 2
Councillor Ashleigh Kimmance 2
Councillor Bob Hinder 2
Councillor Wendy Young 2
Councillor Robert Eves 0
Councillor Dinesh Khadka 1
Councillor Margaret Rose 0
Councillor Anne Brindle 1
Councillor Claudine Russell 2
Councillor Peter Holmes 2
Councillor Stanley Forecast 2
Councillor Gary Cooke 2
Councillor Simon Webb 1
Councillor Tom Cannon 2
Councillor Heidi Bryant 1
Councillor Ziggy Trzebinski 2
Councillor Lewis McKenna 2
Councillor Patrick Coates 2
Councillor Paul Cooper 1
Councillor Dan Wilkinson 2
Councillor Maureen Cleator 2
Councillor Stuart Jeffery 2
Councillor Richard Conyard 2
Councillor Thomas Wilkinson 2
Councillor Sandra Knatchbull 2
Councillor Nick de Wiggondene-Sheppard 1
Councillor David Burton 2
Councillor Derek Mortimer 2
Councillor Mrs Val Springett 2
Councillor Martin Cox 1
Councillor Susan Grigg 1
Councillor Steve Munford 2
Executive, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Martin Round 2
Councillor John Perry 2
Councillor Lottie Parfitt-Reid 3
Councillor Claudine Russell 2
Councillor Simon Webb 3
Councillor Paul Cooper 3
Councillor Stuart Jeffery 1
Councillor David Burton 3
Lead Member for Environmental Services, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Martin Round 1
Councillor John Perry 1
Councillor Lottie Parfitt-Reid 1
Councillor Claudine Russell 1
Councillor Simon Webb 1
Councillor Paul Cooper 1
Councillor David Burton 1
Planning Committee, 6 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Clive English 5
Councillor Tony Harwood 4
Councillor Martin Round 2
Councillor John Perry 5
Councillor Patrik Garten 1
Councillor Denis Spooner 5
Councillor Lottie Parfitt-Reid 1
Councillor Ashleigh Kimmance 4
Councillor Bob Hinder 1
Councillor Wendy Young 3
Councillor Robert Eves 1
Councillor Anne Brindle 5
Councillor Claudine Russell 2
Councillor Peter Holmes 4
Councillor Ziggy Trzebinski 4
Councillor Lewis McKenna 4
Councillor Patrick Coates 1
Councillor Paul Cooper 1
Councillor Dan Wilkinson 4
Councillor Mrs Val Springett 1
Councillor Martin Cox 5
Councillor Steve Munford 5