Contact your Parish Council


Committee attendance

Earlier - Later
Cobtree Manor Estate Charity Committee, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Martin Cox 2
Councillor Patrik Garten 2
Councillor Paul Harper 2
Councillor Bob Hinder 1
Councillor Mrs Denise Joy 1
Councillor Malcolm McKay 1
Councillor John Perry 3
Councillor Marion Ring 1
Councillor Mrs Val Springett 2
Council, 4 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Alan Bartlett 2
Councillor Mrs Annabelle Blackmore 4
Councillor Louise Brice 3
Councillor Anne Brindle 4
Councillor Heidi Bryant 3
Councillor David Burton 4
Councillor Tom Cannon 4
Councillor Brian Clark 4
Councillor Patrick Coates 4
Councillor Gary Cooke 4
Councillor Paul Cooper 4
Councillor Martin Cox 2
Councillor Mike Cuming 4
Councillor Dan Daley 4
Councillor Clive English 3
Councillor Robert Eves 3
Councillor Nikki Fissenden 3
Councillor Stanley Forecast 3
Councillor Gill Fort 4
Councillor Patrik Garten 4
Councillor Fay Gooch 4
Councillor Susan Grigg 4
Councillor Paul Harper 4
Councillor Tony Harwood 3
Councillor Michelle Hastie 4
Councillor Bob Hinder 4
Councillor Peter Holmes 4
Councillor Mrs Denise Joy 4
Councillor Dinesh Khadka 4
Councillor Ashleigh Kimmance 3
Councillor Malcolm McKay 4
Councillor Lewis McKenna 4
Councillor Derek Mortimer 4
Councillor Steve Munford 3
Councillor David Naghi 4
Councillor Gordon Newton 1
Councillor Lottie Parfitt-Reid 4
Councillor John Perry 4
Councillor Jonathan Purle 4
Councillor Marion Ring 4
Councillor Mrs Cynthia Robertson 4
Councillor Daniel Rose 3
Councillor Margaret Rose 1
Councillor Martin Round 4
Councillor Claudine Russell 4
Councillor Janetta Sams 4
Councillor Tom Sams 4
Councillor Denis Spooner 4
Councillor Mrs Val Springett 3
Councillor Ziggy Trzebinski 2
Councillor Richard Webb 3
Councillor Simon Webb 3
Councillor Nick de Wiggondene-Sheppard 2
Councillor Paul Wilby 2
Councillor Wendy Young 3
Economic Regeneration and Leisure Committee, 5 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor David Burton 1
Councillor Tom Cannon 5
Councillor Martin Cox 3
Councillor Stanley Forecast 4
Councillor Fay Gooch 0
Councillor Paul Harper 5
Councillor Bob Hinder 5
Councillor David Naghi 5
Councillor Gordon Newton 3
Councillor John Perry 1
Councillor Martin Round 5
Councillor Richard Webb 2
Councillor Simon Webb 4
Licensing Act 2003 Sub Committee, 5 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Anne Brindle 2
Councillor Patrik Garten 1
Councillor Susan Grigg 1
Councillor Bob Hinder 1
Councillor Mrs Denise Joy 1
Councillor David Naghi 3
Councillor Mrs Cynthia Robertson 1
Councillor Janetta Sams 1
Councillor Mrs Val Springett 1
Licensing Committee, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Anne Brindle 3
Councillor Heidi Bryant 1
Councillor Patrick Coates 2
Councillor Gary Cooke 1
Councillor Gill Fort 3
Councillor Patrik Garten 2
Councillor Susan Grigg 2
Councillor Bob Hinder 3
Councillor Mrs Denise Joy 3
Councillor Dinesh Khadka 1
Councillor Malcolm McKay 1
Councillor David Naghi 3
Councillor Lottie Parfitt-Reid 1
Councillor Jonathan Purle 1
Councillor Mrs Cynthia Robertson 2
Councillor Claudine Russell 1
Councillor Janetta Sams 2
Councillor Mrs Val Springett 3
Councillor Ziggy Trzebinski 1
Queen's Own Royal West Kent Regiment Museum Trust Committee, 1 meeting
Member Attendances
Councillor Mike Cuming 1
Councillor Steve Munford 0
Councillor Gordon Newton 1
Councillor Martin Round 1
Councillor Ziggy Trzebinski 1
Councillor Paul Wilby 0