Contact your Parish Council


Committee attendance

Earlier - Later
Audit, Governance and Standards Committee, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Clive English 1
Councillor John Perry 1
Councillor Fay Gooch 1
Councillor Patrik Garten 1
Councillor Alan Bartlett 3
Councillor Bob Hinder 1
Councillor Dinesh Khadka 1
Councillor Anne Brindle 1
Councillor Stanley Forecast 2
Councillor Heidi Bryant 0
Councillor Ziggy Trzebinski 3
Councillor Dan Wilkinson 2
Councillor Maureen Cleator 2
Councillor Stuart Jeffery 3
Councillor Sandra Knatchbull 3
Councillor Martin Cox 2
Council, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Mrs Denise Joy 3
Councillor Mrs Annabelle Blackmore 3
Councillor Clive English 2
Councillor Tony Harwood 2
Councillor Paul Harper 1
Councillor Janetta Sams 3
Councillor Martin Round 2
Councillor John Perry 3
Councillor Mrs Cynthia Robertson 3
Councillor Marion Ring 0
Councillor David Naghi 3
Councillor Richard Webb 2
Councillor Louise Brice 2
Councillor Tom Sams 3
Councillor Brian Clark 3
Councillor Gill Fort 3
Councillor Fay Gooch 1
Councillor Paul Wilby 1
Councillor Michelle Hastie 1
Councillor Patrik Garten 2
Councillor Denis Spooner 3
Councillor Alan Bartlett 2
Councillor Lottie Parfitt-Reid 3
Councillor Ashleigh Kimmance 3
Councillor Bob Hinder 3
Councillor Wendy Young 3
Councillor Robert Eves 0
Councillor Dinesh Khadka 2
Councillor Margaret Rose 1
Councillor Anne Brindle 2
Councillor Claudine Russell 3
Councillor Peter Holmes 3
Councillor Stanley Forecast 3
Councillor Gary Cooke 3
Councillor Simon Webb 2
Councillor Tom Cannon 3
Councillor Heidi Bryant 2
Councillor Ziggy Trzebinski 3
Councillor Lewis McKenna 3
Councillor Patrick Coates 3
Councillor Paul Cooper 1
Councillor Dan Wilkinson 3
Councillor Maureen Cleator 3
Councillor Stuart Jeffery 3
Councillor Richard Conyard 3
Councillor Thomas Wilkinson 3
Councillor Sandra Knatchbull 2
Councillor Nick de Wiggondene-Sheppard 1
Councillor David Burton 3
Councillor Derek Mortimer 3
Councillor Mrs Val Springett 2
Councillor Martin Cox 2
Councillor Susan Grigg 2
Councillor Steve Munford 3
Economic Regeneration and Leisure Policy Advisory Committee, 4 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Clive English 1
Councillor Paul Harper 3
Councillor David Naghi 3
Councillor Gill Fort 3
Councillor Fay Gooch 4
Councillor Michelle Hastie 4
Councillor Patrik Garten 4
Councillor Bob Hinder 4
Councillor Anne Brindle 2
Councillor Claudine Russell 3
Councillor Stanley Forecast 2
Councillor Simon Webb 1
Councillor Heidi Bryant 3
Councillor Dan Wilkinson 1
Councillor Maureen Cleator 1
Councillor Stuart Jeffery 1
Councillor David Burton 3
Overview & Scrutiny Committee, 9 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Mrs Annabelle Blackmore 6
Councillor Clive English 9
Councillor John Perry 1
Councillor Louise Brice 5
Councillor Michelle Hastie 3
Councillor Patrik Garten 8
Councillor Bob Hinder 5
Councillor Anne Brindle 7
Councillor Claudine Russell 1
Councillor Simon Webb 1
Councillor Tom Cannon 9
Councillor Lewis McKenna 7
Councillor Maureen Cleator 9
Councillor Stuart Jeffery 9
Councillor Richard Conyard 9
Councillor Thomas Wilkinson 7
Councillor Sandra Knatchbull 9
Councillor David Burton 1
Councillor Mrs Val Springett 3
Planning and Infrastructure Policy Advisory Committee, 7 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Mrs Annabelle Blackmore 6
Councillor Clive English 4
Councillor Janetta Sams 1
Councillor Brian Clark 4
Councillor Patrik Garten 2
Councillor Denis Spooner 6
Councillor Ashleigh Kimmance 2
Councillor Wendy Young 5
Councillor Ziggy Trzebinski 5
Councillor Paul Cooper 5
Councillor Stuart Jeffery 1
Councillor David Burton 1
Councillor Mrs Val Springett 5
Councillor Susan Grigg 5
Councillor Steve Munford 6