Contact your Parish Council


Committee attendance

Earlier - Later
Cabinet, 5 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Clive English 2
Councillor John Perry 4
Councillor Patrik Garten 5
Councillor Lottie Parfitt-Reid 5
Councillor Claudine Russell 5
Councillor Patrick Coates 1
Councillor Paul Cooper 5
Councillor Maureen Cleator 1
Councillor Stuart Jeffery 0
Councillor David Burton 4
Council, 4 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Mrs Denise Joy 3
Councillor Mrs Annabelle Blackmore 2
Councillor Clive English 3
Councillor Tony Harwood 3
Councillor Paul Harper 2
Councillor Janetta Sams 3
Councillor Martin Round 3
Councillor John Perry 3
Councillor Mrs Cynthia Robertson 2
Councillor David Naghi 3
Councillor Tom Sams 3
Councillor Brian Clark 2
Councillor Gill Fort 2
Councillor Fay Gooch 2
Councillor Paul Wilby 1
Councillor Michelle Hastie 3
Councillor Patrik Garten 3
Councillor Denis Spooner 3
Councillor Alan Bartlett 1
Councillor Lottie Parfitt-Reid 3
Councillor Ashleigh Kimmance 1
Councillor Bob Hinder 3
Councillor Dinesh Khadka 2
Councillor Margaret Rose 3
Councillor Claudine Russell 3
Councillor Peter Holmes 1
Councillor Stanley Forecast 3
Councillor Gary Cooke 2
Councillor Simon Webb 3
Councillor Tom Cannon 3
Councillor Heidi Bryant 1
Councillor Ziggy Trzebinski 2
Councillor Lewis McKenna 2
Councillor Patrick Coates 3
Councillor Paul Cooper 3
Councillor Dan Wilkinson 3
Councillor Maureen Cleator 3
Councillor Stuart Jeffery 3
Councillor Richard Conyard 2
Councillor Thomas Wilkinson 1
Councillor Sandra Knatchbull 2
Councillor Derek Eagle 2
Councillor Paddy Riordan 3
Councillor Vanessa Jones 3
Councillor Michael Thompson 3
Councillor James Reid 2
Councillor Joanna Wilkinson 3
Councillor Stephen Thompson 3
Councillor David Burton 3
Councillor Derek Mortimer 1
Councillor Mrs Val Springett 1
Councillor Gordon Newton 3
Councillor Martin Cox 3
Councillor Susan Grigg 2
Councillor Steve Munford 2
Licensing Committee, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Mrs Denise Joy 1
Councillor Clive English 1
Councillor Janetta Sams 1
Councillor Mrs Cynthia Robertson 1
Councillor David Naghi 0
Councillor Gill Fort 1
Councillor Patrik Garten 1
Councillor Lottie Parfitt-Reid 1
Councillor Bob Hinder 0
Councillor Ziggy Trzebinski 1
Councillor Patrick Coates 0
Councillor Joanna Wilkinson 1
Councillor Mrs Val Springett 1
Planning Committee, 9 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Mrs Annabelle Blackmore 1
Councillor Clive English 5
Councillor Tony Harwood 7
Councillor Paul Harper 1
Councillor John Perry 5
Councillor Gill Fort 1
Councillor Fay Gooch 7
Councillor Paul Wilby 1
Councillor Michelle Hastie 2
Councillor Patrik Garten 4
Councillor Denis Spooner 6
Councillor Ashleigh Kimmance 5
Councillor Claudine Russell 6
Councillor Peter Holmes 1
Councillor Lewis McKenna 6
Councillor Patrick Coates 1
Councillor Dan Wilkinson 5
Councillor Stuart Jeffery 6
Councillor Derek Eagle 1
Councillor Paddy Riordan 4
Councillor David Burton 1
Councillor Mrs Val Springett 1
Councillor Martin Cox 7