Contact your Parish Council


Committee attendance

Earlier - Later
Council, 4 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Dan Daley 2
Councillor Mrs Denise Joy 4
Councillor Mrs Annabelle Blackmore 4
Councillor Clive English 4
Councillor Tony Harwood 2
Councillor Nikki Fissenden 0
Councillor Paul Harper 3
Councillor Janetta Sams 4
Councillor Martin Round 1
Councillor John Perry 4
Councillor Mrs Cynthia Robertson 2
Councillor Marion Ring 3
Councillor David Naghi 4
Councillor Richard Webb 4
Councillor Louise Brice 4
Councillor Tom Sams 4
Councillor Brian Clark 2
Councillor Gill Fort 4
Councillor Fay Gooch 1
Councillor Paul Wilby 1
Councillor Michelle Hastie 3
Councillor Patrik Garten 3
Councillor Denis Spooner 2
Councillor Alan Bartlett 1
Councillor Daniel Rose 2
Councillor Lottie Parfitt-Reid 4
Councillor Jonathan Purle 0
Councillor Malcolm McKay 0
Councillor Ashleigh Kimmance 4
Councillor Bob Hinder 4
Councillor Wendy Young 4
Councillor Robert Eves 3
Councillor Dinesh Khadka 3
Councillor Margaret Rose 3
Councillor Anne Brindle 4
Councillor Claudine Russell 4
Councillor Peter Holmes 4
Councillor Stanley Forecast 2
Councillor Gary Cooke 4
Councillor Simon Webb 4
Councillor Tom Cannon 4
Councillor Heidi Bryant 1
Councillor Ziggy Trzebinski 4
Councillor Lewis McKenna 4
Councillor Patrick Coates 4
Councillor Paul Cooper 3
Councillor Dan Wilkinson 2
Councillor Maureen Cleator 2
Councillor Stuart Jeffery 2
Councillor Richard Conyard 2
Councillor Thomas Wilkinson 2
Councillor Sandra Knatchbull 2
Councillor Nick de Wiggondene-Sheppard 1
Councillor David Burton 4
Councillor Derek Mortimer 4
Councillor Mike Cuming 2
Councillor Mrs Val Springett 4
Councillor Martin Cox 3
Councillor Susan Grigg 1
Councillor Steve Munford 2
Democracy and General Purposes Committee, 1 meeting
Member Attendances
Councillor Mrs Denise Joy 1
Councillor Mrs Annabelle Blackmore 1
Councillor Clive English 1
Councillor Paul Harper 1
Councillor Richard Webb 1
Councillor Alan Bartlett 1
Councillor Margaret Rose 0
Councillor Gary Cooke 1
Councillor Paul Cooper 1
Councillor Steve Munford 1
Economic Regeneration and Leisure Policy Advisory Committee, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Paul Harper 1
Councillor David Naghi 2
Councillor Gill Fort 2
Councillor Fay Gooch 2
Councillor Michelle Hastie 2
Councillor Patrik Garten 2
Councillor Lottie Parfitt-Reid 1
Councillor Bob Hinder 2
Councillor Wendy Young 1
Councillor Claudine Russell 1
Councillor Stanley Forecast 1
Councillor Heidi Bryant 1
Councillor Dan Wilkinson 1
Councillor Maureen Cleator 1
Councillor Stuart Jeffery 2
Councillor David Burton 1
Licensing Committee, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Mrs Denise Joy 2
Councillor Clive English 2
Councillor Janetta Sams 1
Councillor Mrs Cynthia Robertson 0
Councillor David Naghi 1
Councillor Gill Fort 0
Councillor Patrik Garten 2
Councillor Denis Spooner 1
Councillor Lottie Parfitt-Reid 0
Councillor Bob Hinder 1
Councillor Wendy Young 1
Councillor Dinesh Khadka 1
Councillor Margaret Rose 1
Councillor Anne Brindle 2
Councillor Gary Cooke 0
Councillor Simon Webb 1
Councillor Ziggy Trzebinski 1
Councillor Patrick Coates 1
Councillor Mrs Val Springett 2
Overview & Scrutiny Committee, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Mrs Annabelle Blackmore 1
Councillor Clive English 2
Councillor John Perry 1
Councillor Louise Brice 1
Councillor Michelle Hastie 2
Councillor Patrik Garten 1
Councillor Bob Hinder 2
Councillor Anne Brindle 1
Councillor Claudine Russell 1
Councillor Simon Webb 1
Councillor Tom Cannon 2
Councillor Lewis McKenna 2
Councillor Dan Wilkinson 1
Councillor Maureen Cleator 1
Councillor Stuart Jeffery 2
Councillor Richard Conyard 2
Councillor Thomas Wilkinson 2
Councillor Sandra Knatchbull 2
Councillor David Burton 1
Councillor Mrs Val Springett 1