Contact your Parish Council
Meeting attendance
Meeting attendance
Wednesday 17th December, 2008 6.30 pm, Council
Venue: Town Hall, High Street, Maidstone
Contact: Debbie Snook
Attendee | Role | Attendance | Attendance comment |
---|---|---|---|
Councillor Richard Ash | Chairman | Expected | |
Councillor Julia Batt | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor Stephen Beerling | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor Mrs Annabelle Blackmore | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor Allan Bradshaw | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor Derek Butler | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor Ian Chittenden | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor Dan Daley | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor Clive English | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor Robert Field | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor Mike FitzGerald | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor Christopher Garland | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor Mrs Jenefer Gibson | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor Malcolm Greer | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor Tony Harwood | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor Mrs Wendy Hinder | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor John Horne | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor Eric Hotson | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor Mrs Denise Joy | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor Richard Lusty | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor David Marchant | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor David Marshall | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor Mrs Pat Marshall | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor Daniel Moriarty | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor Brian Mortimer | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor David Naghi | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor Rodd Nelson-Gracie | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor Colin Parr | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor Daphne Parvin | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor Peter Parvin | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor Jenni Paterson | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor Bruce Pollington | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor Marion Ring | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor Malcolm Robertson | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor Mrs Cynthia Robertson | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor Tom Sams | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor Nick Schnell | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor Patrick Sellar | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor Ben Sherreard | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor Mrs Paulina Stockell | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor Richard Thick | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor Mervyn Warner | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor Sheena Williams | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor Fran Wilson | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor John Wilson | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor Mark Wooding | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor Michael Yates | Committee Member | Expected |