Contact your Parish Council


Meeting attendance

Wednesday 23rd February, 2022 6.30 pm, Council

Contact:    Debbie Snook
01622 602030
 

Meeting attendance
Attendee Role Attendance Attendance comment
Councillor Alan Bartlett Committee Member Expected
Councillor Mrs Annabelle Blackmore Committee Member Expected
Councillor Louise Brice Committee Member Expected
Councillor Anne Brindle Committee Member Expected
Councillor Heidi Bryant Committee Member Expected
Councillor David Burton Committee Member Expected
Councillor Tom Cannon Committee Member Expected
Councillor Brian Clark Committee Member Expected
Councillor Patrick Coates Committee Member Expected
Councillor Gary Cooke Committee Member Expected
Councillor Paul Cooper Committee Member Expected
Councillor Martin Cox Committee Member Expected
Councillor Mike Cuming Committee Member Expected
Councillor Dan Daley Committee Member Expected
Councillor Clive English Committee Member Expected
Councillor Robert Eves Committee Member Expected
Councillor Nikki Fissenden Committee Member Expected
Councillor Stanley Forecast Committee Member Expected
Councillor Gill Fort Committee Member Expected
Councillor Patrik Garten Committee Member Expected
Councillor Fay Gooch Mayor Expected
Councillor Susan Grigg Committee Member Expected
Councillor Paul Harper Committee Member Expected
Councillor Tony Harwood Committee Member Expected
Councillor Michelle Hastie Committee Member Expected
Councillor Bob Hinder Committee Member Expected
Councillor Peter Holmes Committee Member Expected
Councillor Mrs Denise Joy Committee Member Expected
Councillor Dinesh Khadka Committee Member Expected
Councillor Ashleigh Kimmance Committee Member Expected
Councillor Malcolm McKay Committee Member Expected
Councillor Lewis McKenna Committee Member Expected
Councillor Derek Mortimer Committee Member Expected
Councillor Steve Munford Committee Member Expected
Councillor David Naghi Committee Member Expected
Councillor Gordon Newton Committee Member Expected
Councillor Lottie Parfitt-Reid Committee Member Expected
Councillor John Perry Committee Member Expected
Councillor Jonathan Purle Committee Member Expected
Councillor Marion Ring Committee Member Expected
Councillor Mrs Cynthia Robertson Committee Member Expected
Councillor Daniel Rose Committee Member Expected
Councillor Margaret Rose Committee Member Expected
Councillor Martin Round Committee Member Expected
Councillor Claudine Russell Committee Member Expected
Councillor Janetta Sams Committee Member Expected
Councillor Tom Sams Committee Member Expected
Councillor Denis Spooner Committee Member Expected
Councillor Mrs Val Springett Committee Member Expected
Councillor Ziggy Trzebinski Committee Member Expected
Councillor Richard Webb Committee Member Expected
Councillor Simon Webb Committee Member Expected
Councillor Nick de Wiggondene-Sheppard Committee Member Expected
Councillor Paul Wilby Committee Member Expected
Councillor Wendy Young Committee Member Expected