Committee attendance

Earlier - Later
Audit, Governance and Standards Committee, 4 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Alan Bartlett 3
Councillor Anne Brindle 3
Councillor Martin Cox 2
Councillor Mike Cuming 3
Councillor Dan Daley 2
Councillor Nikki Fissenden 3
Councillor Patrik Garten 1
Councillor Steve Munford 1
Councillor Gordon Newton 1
Councillor John Perry 3
Councillor Janetta Sams 1
Councillor Ziggy Trzebinski 1
Councillor Nick de Wiggondene-Sheppard 0
Cobtree Manor Estate Charity Committee, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Martin Cox 3
Councillor Patrik Garten 2
Councillor Paul Harper 1
Councillor Bob Hinder 1
Councillor Ashleigh Kimmance 0
Councillor Malcolm McKay 1
Councillor John Perry 3
Councillor Mrs Val Springett 3
Council, 6 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Alan Bartlett 3
Councillor Mrs Annabelle Blackmore 6
Councillor Louise Brice 4
Councillor Anne Brindle 5
Councillor Heidi Bryant 6
Councillor David Burton 6
Councillor Tom Cannon 5
Councillor Brian Clark 5
Councillor Patrick Coates 5
Councillor Gary Cooke 6
Councillor Paul Cooper 6
Councillor Martin Cox 5
Councillor Mike Cuming 5
Councillor Dan Daley 5
Councillor Clive English 6
Councillor Robert Eves 4
Councillor Nikki Fissenden 5
Councillor Stanley Forecast 5
Councillor Gill Fort 5
Councillor Patrik Garten 5
Councillor Fay Gooch 6
Councillor Susan Grigg 5
Councillor Paul Harper 5
Councillor Tony Harwood 5
Councillor Michelle Hastie 5
Councillor Bob Hinder 5
Councillor Peter Holmes 5
Councillor Mrs Denise Joy 5
Councillor Dinesh Khadka 5
Councillor Ashleigh Kimmance 5
Councillor Malcolm McKay 5
Councillor Lewis McKenna 5
Councillor Derek Mortimer 5
Councillor Steve Munford 6
Councillor David Naghi 5
Councillor Gordon Newton 3
Councillor Lottie Parfitt-Reid 6
Councillor John Perry 6
Councillor Jonathan Purle 6
Councillor Marion Ring 3
Councillor Mrs Cynthia Robertson 5
Councillor Daniel Rose 5
Councillor Margaret Rose 2
Councillor Martin Round 6
Councillor Claudine Russell 5
Councillor Janetta Sams 5
Councillor Tom Sams 5
Councillor Denis Spooner 5
Councillor Mrs Val Springett 5
Councillor Ziggy Trzebinski 4
Councillor Richard Webb 3
Councillor Simon Webb 5
Councillor Nick de Wiggondene-Sheppard 3
Councillor Paul Wilby 2
Councillor Wendy Young 6
Maidstone Joint Transportation Board, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor David Burton 1
Councillor Tom Cannon 1
Councillor Brian Clark 1
Councillor Martin Cox 1
Councillor Mike Cuming 1
Councillor Dan Daley 0
Councillor Gill Fort 1
Councillor Bob Hinder 1
Councillor Dinesh Khadka 1
Councillor Lottie Parfitt-Reid 1
Councillor Tom Sams 1
Councillor Mrs Val Springett 1
Councillor Simon Webb 1
Queen's Own Royal West Kent Regiment Museum Trust Committee, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Mike Cuming 1
Councillor Steve Munford 1
Councillor Gordon Newton 1
Councillor Martin Round 2
Councillor Ziggy Trzebinski 2
Councillor Paul Wilby 0