Committee attendance

Earlier - Later
Council, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Keith Adkinson 1
Councillor Alan Bartlett 2
Councillor Mrs Annabelle Blackmore 3
Councillor Louise Brice 3
Councillor Anne Brindle 3
Councillor Heidi Bryant 0
Councillor David Burton 3
Councillor Matthew Burton 1
Councillor Tom Cannon 2
Councillor Karen Chappell-Tay 1
Councillor Brian Clark 3
Councillor Patrick Coates 2
Councillor Gary Cooke 2
Councillor Paul Cooper 2
Councillor Martin Cox 2
Councillor Mike Cuming 3
Councillor Dan Daley 3
Councillor Clive English 2
Councillor Robert Eves 2
Councillor Emily Fermor 1
Councillor Nikki Fissenden 2
Councillor Stanley Forecast 1
Councillor Gill Fort 3
Councillor Christopher Garland 1
Councillor Patrik Garten 3
Councillor Fay Gooch 3
Councillor Susan Grigg 3
Councillor Paul Harper 3
Councillor Georgia Harvey 1
Councillor Tony Harwood 2
Councillor Michelle Hastie 3
Councillor Bob Hinder 3
Councillor Peter Holmes 2
Councillor Mrs Denise Joy 3
Councillor Dinesh Khadka 3
Councillor Ashleigh Kimmance 2
Councillor Diana Lewins 1
Councillor Malcolm McKay 3
Councillor Lewis McKenna 2
Councillor Derek Mortimer 3
Councillor Steve Munford 2
Councillor David Naghi 3
Councillor Gordon Newton 1
Councillor Lottie Parfitt-Reid 3
Councillor John Perry 3
Councillor Eddie Powell 1
Councillor Jonathan Purle 3
Councillor Marion Ring 3
Councillor Mrs Cynthia Robertson 3
Councillor Daniel Rose 2
Councillor Margaret Rose 3
Councillor Martin Round 3
Councillor Claudine Russell 2
Councillor Janetta Sams 3
Councillor Tom Sams 3
Councillor Denis Spooner 3
Councillor Mrs Val Springett 2
Councillor Ziggy Trzebinski 2
Councillor Bryan Vizzard 1
Councillor Richard Webb 2
Councillor Simon Webb 1
Councillor Nick de Wiggondene-Sheppard 1
Councillor Paul Wilby 2
Councillor Wendy Young 2
Democracy and General Purposes Committee, 4 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Mrs Annabelle Blackmore 2
Councillor Karen Chappell-Tay 2
Councillor Gary Cooke 1
Councillor Paul Cooper 1
Councillor Martin Cox 1
Councillor Clive English 1
Councillor Patrik Garten 1
Councillor Fay Gooch 2
Councillor Michelle Hastie 2
Councillor Mrs Denise Joy 2
Councillor Diana Lewins 2
Councillor Jonathan Purle 3
Councillor Margaret Rose 1
Councillor Richard Webb 3
Economic Regeneration and Leisure Committee, 5 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor David Burton 1
Councillor Tom Cannon 2
Councillor Martin Cox 4
Councillor Stanley Forecast 1
Councillor Gill Fort 3
Councillor Fay Gooch 3
Councillor Paul Harper 5
Councillor Bob Hinder 5
Councillor Diana Lewins 3
Councillor David Naghi 2
Councillor Gordon Newton 1
Councillor John Perry 1
Councillor Jonathan Purle 3
Councillor Martin Round 5
Councillor Richard Webb 4
Councillor Simon Webb 1
Policy and Resources Committee, 5 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Mrs Annabelle Blackmore 1
Councillor Louise Brice 4
Councillor David Burton 2
Councillor Matthew Burton 2
Councillor Karen Chappell-Tay 2
Councillor Brian Clark 3
Councillor Gary Cooke 2
Councillor Paul Cooper 1
Councillor Martin Cox 5
Councillor Clive English 5
Councillor Patrik Garten 2
Councillor Fay Gooch 3
Councillor Paul Harper 2
Councillor Georgia Harvey 3
Councillor Michelle Hastie 1
Councillor Mrs Denise Joy 2
Councillor Dinesh Khadka 2
Councillor Ashleigh Kimmance 2
Councillor Malcolm McKay 3
Councillor Derek Mortimer 3
Councillor Steve Munford 2
Councillor Gordon Newton 2
Councillor Lottie Parfitt-Reid 1
Councillor John Perry 5
Councillor Jonathan Purle 1
Councillor Marion Ring 2
Councillor Martin Round 5
Councillor Mrs Val Springett 3
Councillor Nick de Wiggondene-Sheppard 2