Committee attendance

Earlier - Later
Council, 5 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Alan Bartlett 3
Councillor Mrs Annabelle Blackmore 5
Councillor Louise Brice 4
Councillor Anne Brindle 5
Councillor Heidi Bryant 3
Councillor David Burton 5
Councillor Tom Cannon 5
Councillor Brian Clark 5
Councillor Patrick Coates 5
Councillor Gary Cooke 5
Councillor Paul Cooper 5
Councillor Martin Cox 3
Councillor Mike Cuming 5
Councillor Dan Daley 5
Councillor Clive English 4
Councillor Robert Eves 4
Councillor Nikki Fissenden 4
Councillor Stanley Forecast 4
Councillor Gill Fort 5
Councillor Patrik Garten 5
Councillor Fay Gooch 5
Councillor Susan Grigg 5
Councillor Paul Harper 5
Councillor Tony Harwood 4
Councillor Michelle Hastie 5
Councillor Bob Hinder 5
Councillor Peter Holmes 5
Councillor Mrs Denise Joy 5
Councillor Dinesh Khadka 5
Councillor Ashleigh Kimmance 4
Councillor Malcolm McKay 5
Councillor Lewis McKenna 5
Councillor Derek Mortimer 5
Councillor Steve Munford 4
Councillor David Naghi 5
Councillor Gordon Newton 2
Councillor Lottie Parfitt-Reid 5
Councillor John Perry 5
Councillor Jonathan Purle 5
Councillor Marion Ring 5
Councillor Mrs Cynthia Robertson 5
Councillor Daniel Rose 4
Councillor Margaret Rose 2
Councillor Martin Round 5
Councillor Claudine Russell 5
Councillor Janetta Sams 5
Councillor Tom Sams 5
Councillor Denis Spooner 5
Councillor Mrs Val Springett 4
Councillor Ziggy Trzebinski 3
Councillor Richard Webb 4
Councillor Simon Webb 4
Councillor Nick de Wiggondene-Sheppard 2
Councillor Paul Wilby 3
Councillor Wendy Young 4
Democracy and General Purposes Committee, 4 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Alan Bartlett 1
Councillor Mrs Annabelle Blackmore 3
Councillor Gary Cooke 3
Councillor Paul Cooper 2
Councillor Clive English 3
Councillor Michelle Hastie 3
Councillor Mrs Denise Joy 1
Councillor Malcolm McKay 1
Councillor Jonathan Purle 3
Councillor Margaret Rose 2
Councillor Richard Webb 2
Economic Regeneration and Leisure Committee, 4 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor David Burton 1
Councillor Tom Cannon 4
Councillor Martin Cox 2
Councillor Stanley Forecast 3
Councillor Fay Gooch 0
Councillor Paul Harper 4
Councillor Bob Hinder 4
Councillor David Naghi 4
Councillor Gordon Newton 2
Councillor John Perry 1
Councillor Martin Round 4
Councillor Richard Webb 2
Councillor Simon Webb 3
Planning Committee, 8 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Anne Brindle 7
Councillor David Burton 1
Councillor Patrick Coates 5
Councillor Martin Cox 7
Councillor Dan Daley 1
Councillor Clive English 8
Councillor Robert Eves 4
Councillor Stanley Forecast 6
Councillor Patrik Garten 2
Councillor Paul Harper 1
Councillor Tony Harwood 8
Councillor Bob Hinder 1
Councillor Peter Holmes 6
Councillor Ashleigh Kimmance 8
Councillor Malcolm McKay 1
Councillor Derek Mortimer 1
Councillor Steve Munford 8
Councillor Lottie Parfitt-Reid 3
Councillor John Perry 8
Councillor Jonathan Purle 1
Councillor Mrs Cynthia Robertson 2
Councillor Martin Round 3
Councillor Claudine Russell 1
Councillor Tom Sams 1
Councillor Denis Spooner 8
Councillor Mrs Val Springett 1
Councillor Ziggy Trzebinski 1
Councillor Wendy Young 8
Queen's Own Royal West Kent Regiment Museum Trust Committee, 1 meeting
Member Attendances
Councillor Mike Cuming 1
Councillor Steve Munford 0
Councillor Gordon Newton 1
Councillor Martin Round 1
Councillor Ziggy Trzebinski 1
Councillor Paul Wilby 0
Strategic Planning and Infrastructure Committee, 6 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Brian Clark 4
Councillor Paul Cooper 5
Councillor Patrik Garten 5
Councillor Susan Grigg 5
Councillor Ashleigh Kimmance 1
Councillor Malcolm McKay 5
Councillor Steve Munford 5
Councillor Claudine Russell 5
Councillor Denis Spooner 5
Councillor Mrs Val Springett 3
Councillor Simon Webb 2