Committee attendance

Earlier - Later
Council, 5 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Alan Bartlett 0
Councillor Mrs Annabelle Blackmore 5
Councillor Louise Brice 4
Councillor Anne Brindle 4
Councillor Heidi Bryant 1
Councillor David Burton 5
Councillor Tom Cannon 3
Councillor Brian Clark 2
Councillor Maureen Cleator 1
Councillor Patrick Coates 4
Councillor Richard Conyard 1
Councillor Gary Cooke 5
Councillor Paul Cooper 4
Councillor Martin Cox 5
Councillor Mike Cuming 3
Councillor Dan Daley 2
Councillor Clive English 5
Councillor Robert Eves 4
Councillor Nikki Fissenden 0
Councillor Stanley Forecast 1
Councillor Gill Fort 4
Councillor Patrik Garten 4
Councillor Fay Gooch 3
Councillor Susan Grigg 2
Councillor Paul Harper 4
Councillor Tony Harwood 2
Councillor Michelle Hastie 4
Councillor Bob Hinder 4
Councillor Peter Holmes 3
Councillor Stuart Jeffery 1
Councillor Mrs Denise Joy 4
Councillor Dinesh Khadka 4
Councillor Ashleigh Kimmance 4
Councillor Sandra Knatchbull 1
Councillor Malcolm McKay 0
Councillor Lewis McKenna 4
Councillor Derek Mortimer 4
Councillor Steve Munford 3
Councillor David Naghi 4
Councillor Gordon Newton 4
Councillor Lottie Parfitt-Reid 5
Councillor John Perry 5
Councillor Jonathan Purle 2
Councillor Marion Ring 4
Councillor Mrs Cynthia Robertson 2
Councillor Daniel Rose 3
Councillor Margaret Rose 4
Councillor Martin Round 3
Councillor Claudine Russell 4
Councillor Janetta Sams 4
Councillor Tom Sams 4
Councillor Denis Spooner 2
Councillor Mrs Val Springett 4
Councillor Ziggy Trzebinski 5
Councillor Richard Webb 3
Councillor Simon Webb 4
Councillor Nick de Wiggondene-Sheppard 1
Councillor Paul Wilby 2
Councillor Dan Wilkinson 1
Councillor Thomas Wilkinson 1
Councillor Wendy Young 5
Democracy and General Purposes Committee, 4 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Alan Bartlett 1
Councillor Mrs Annabelle Blackmore 4
Councillor David Burton 1
Councillor Gary Cooke 2
Councillor Paul Cooper 4
Councillor Clive English 4
Councillor Patrik Garten 1
Councillor Paul Harper 1
Councillor Michelle Hastie 3
Councillor Mrs Denise Joy 1
Councillor Malcolm McKay 1
Councillor Steve Munford 1
Councillor Jonathan Purle 3
Councillor Margaret Rose 0
Councillor Claudine Russell 2
Councillor Richard Webb 3
Strategic Planning and Infrastructure Committee, 5 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Anne Brindle 2
Councillor Brian Clark 4
Councillor Paul Cooper 5
Councillor Martin Cox 2
Councillor Clive English 2
Councillor Patrik Garten 4
Councillor Susan Grigg 3
Councillor Bob Hinder 1
Councillor Malcolm McKay 4
Councillor Lewis McKenna 1
Councillor Steve Munford 5
Councillor Claudine Russell 5
Councillor Janetta Sams 1
Councillor Tom Sams 1
Councillor Denis Spooner 4
Councillor Mrs Val Springett 3
Councillor Simon Webb 1