Committee attendance

Earlier - Later
Council, 5 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Alan Bartlett 3
Councillor Mrs Annabelle Blackmore 5
Councillor Louise Brice 4
Councillor Anne Brindle 5
Councillor Heidi Bryant 3
Councillor David Burton 5
Councillor Tom Cannon 5
Councillor Brian Clark 5
Councillor Patrick Coates 5
Councillor Gary Cooke 5
Councillor Paul Cooper 5
Councillor Martin Cox 3
Councillor Mike Cuming 5
Councillor Dan Daley 5
Councillor Clive English 4
Councillor Robert Eves 4
Councillor Nikki Fissenden 4
Councillor Stanley Forecast 4
Councillor Gill Fort 5
Councillor Patrik Garten 5
Councillor Fay Gooch 5
Councillor Susan Grigg 5
Councillor Paul Harper 5
Councillor Tony Harwood 4
Councillor Michelle Hastie 5
Councillor Bob Hinder 5
Councillor Peter Holmes 5
Councillor Mrs Denise Joy 5
Councillor Dinesh Khadka 5
Councillor Ashleigh Kimmance 4
Councillor Malcolm McKay 5
Councillor Lewis McKenna 5
Councillor Derek Mortimer 5
Councillor Steve Munford 4
Councillor David Naghi 5
Councillor Gordon Newton 2
Councillor Lottie Parfitt-Reid 5
Councillor John Perry 5
Councillor Jonathan Purle 5
Councillor Marion Ring 5
Councillor Mrs Cynthia Robertson 5
Councillor Daniel Rose 4
Councillor Margaret Rose 2
Councillor Martin Round 5
Councillor Claudine Russell 5
Councillor Janetta Sams 5
Councillor Tom Sams 5
Councillor Denis Spooner 5
Councillor Mrs Val Springett 4
Councillor Ziggy Trzebinski 3
Councillor Richard Webb 4
Councillor Simon Webb 4
Councillor Nick de Wiggondene-Sheppard 2
Councillor Paul Wilby 3
Councillor Wendy Young 4
Democracy and General Purposes Committee, 4 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Alan Bartlett 1
Councillor Mrs Annabelle Blackmore 3
Councillor Gary Cooke 3
Councillor Paul Cooper 2
Councillor Clive English 3
Councillor Michelle Hastie 3
Councillor Mrs Denise Joy 1
Councillor Malcolm McKay 1
Councillor Jonathan Purle 3
Councillor Margaret Rose 2
Councillor Richard Webb 2
Policy and Resources Committee, 5 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Mrs Annabelle Blackmore 4
Councillor Louise Brice 2
Councillor David Burton 5
Councillor Gary Cooke 4
Councillor Paul Cooper 2
Councillor Martin Cox 5
Councillor Clive English 4
Councillor Patrik Garten 1
Councillor Paul Harper 5
Councillor Michelle Hastie 2
Councillor Mrs Denise Joy 4
Councillor Dinesh Khadka 3
Councillor Ashleigh Kimmance 5
Councillor Steve Munford 5
Councillor Lottie Parfitt-Reid 4
Councillor John Perry 5
Councillor Jonathan Purle 3
Councillor Marion Ring 5
Councillor Martin Round 3
Councillor Richard Webb 1
Councillor Simon Webb 1
Strategic Planning and Infrastructure Committee, 6 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Brian Clark 4
Councillor Paul Cooper 5
Councillor Patrik Garten 5
Councillor Susan Grigg 5
Councillor Ashleigh Kimmance 1
Councillor Malcolm McKay 5
Councillor Steve Munford 5
Councillor Claudine Russell 5
Councillor Denis Spooner 5
Councillor Mrs Val Springett 3
Councillor Simon Webb 2