Committee attendance

Earlier - Later
Council, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Keith Adkinson 3
Councillor John Barned 3
Councillor Mrs Annabelle Blackmore 3
Councillor Matt Boughton 3
Councillor Louise Brice 3
Councillor David Burton 3
Councillor Matthew Burton 3
Councillor Derek Butler 3
Councillor Brian Clark 2
Councillor Martin Cox 3
Councillor Mike Cuming 3
Councillor Dan Daley 3
Councillor Simon Ells 2
Councillor Clive English 3
Councillor Emily Fermor 3
Councillor Nikki Fissenden 3
Councillor Gill Fort 2
Councillor Christopher Garland 3
Councillor Patrik Garten 3
Councillor Fay Gooch 3
Councillor Malcolm Greer 3
Councillor Susan Grigg 1
Councillor Paul Harper 3
Councillor Tony Harwood 3
Councillor Michelle Hastie 3
Councillor Michael Hemsley 2
Councillor Mrs Wendy Hinder 3
Councillor Mrs Denise Joy 3
Councillor Diana Lewins 3
Councillor Steve McLoughlin 3
Councillor Brian Mortimer 2
Councillor Derek Mortimer 2
Councillor Steve Munford 3
Councillor David Naghi 3
Councillor Gordon Newton 2
Councillor John Perry 3
Councillor David Pickett 3
Councillor Eddie Powell 3
Councillor Shellina Prendergast 3
Councillor Mike Revell 1
Councillor Marion Ring 2
Councillor Mrs Cynthia Robertson 3
Councillor Martin Round 3
Councillor Janetta Sams 2
Councillor Tom Sams 2
Councillor Denis Spooner 1
Councillor Mrs Val Springett 3
Councillor Mrs Paulina Stockell 3
Councillor Bryan Vizzard 3
Councillor Richard Webb 3
Councillor Jade Webster 2
Councillor Nick de Wiggondene-Sheppard 2
Councillor Paul Wilby 2
Councillor Fran Wilson 3
Heritage, Culture and Leisure Committee, 6 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Mrs Annabelle Blackmore 3
Councillor Matt Boughton 1
Councillor Matthew Burton 2
Councillor Derek Butler 2
Councillor Brian Clark 1
Councillor Martin Cox 1
Councillor Dan Daley 1
Councillor Simon Ells 6
Councillor Clive English 1
Councillor Gill Fort 5
Councillor Patrik Garten 1
Councillor Paul Harper 1
Councillor Michelle Hastie 3
Councillor Mrs Wendy Hinder 5
Councillor Diana Lewins 6
Councillor David Naghi 4
Councillor John Perry 3
Councillor David Pickett 6
Councillor Mike Revell 1
Councillor Martin Round 1
Councillor Mrs Paulina Stockell 1
Councillor Paul Wilby 1
Councillor Fran Wilson 4
Planning Committee, 12 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Keith Adkinson 3
Councillor Matt Boughton 10
Councillor Louise Brice 3
Councillor Matthew Burton 4
Councillor Derek Butler 4
Councillor Brian Clark 11
Councillor Martin Cox 10
Councillor Mike Cuming 1
Councillor Dan Daley 2
Councillor Simon Ells 1
Councillor Clive English 12
Councillor Emily Fermor 1
Councillor Gill Fort 1
Councillor Malcolm Greer 1
Councillor Paul Harper 3
Councillor Tony Harwood 12
Councillor Michelle Hastie 7
Councillor Michael Hemsley 10
Councillor Mrs Wendy Hinder 1
Councillor Derek Mortimer 1
Councillor Steve Munford 12
Councillor David Naghi 1
Councillor John Perry 9
Councillor Eddie Powell 11
Councillor Shellina Prendergast 10
Councillor Martin Round 12
Councillor Janetta Sams 1
Councillor Denis Spooner 5
Councillor Mrs Val Springett 2
Councillor Mrs Paulina Stockell 8
Councillor Bryan Vizzard 5
Councillor Richard Webb 1
Councillor Paul Wilby 1